Chinese (Simplified)  English  French  German  Italian  Portuguese  Russian  Spanish  

| Ice Hockey Tips

Home    : :    Ice Hockey Tips

Daily Free Ice Hockey Predictions
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
14:00 Arlan Kokshetau Vs Snezhnye Barsy - - 1 3-0
15:00 Rubin Tyumen Vs HC Ryazan - - 1 4-3
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau Vs HC Almaty 1.222 8.000 1 1-0
15:00 Chaika U20 Vs Sibirskie Snaypery U20 - - 1 4-3
16:30 Kärpät Oulu Vs Jyp 1.444 6.000 1 6-7
16:30 HC Loko-76 U20 Vs Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 - - 1 3-1
17:00 Yunost Minsk Vs HK Brest - - 1 0-2
17:00 HK Gomel Vs Dynamo Maladzyencha - - 1 1-3
17:00 Sparta Praha U20 Vs Bili Tygri Liberec U20 2.000 2.550 1 3-2
17:30 Ringerike IHK Vs Frisk Asker 4.750 1.476 2 3-4
17:30 Manglerud Star Vs Storhamar 5.250 1.416 2 4-2
18:00 Grüner Vs Stjernen 8.500 1.200 2 1-5
18:00 Linköping HC Vs Luleå Hockey 2.900 2.200 1 2-1
19:00 Rittner Buam Vs HC Gherdeina - - 1 1-2
19:30 Salzburg II Vs HC Merano - - 1 TBD
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
05:45 West Auckland Admirals Vs Southern Stampede - - 1 3-4
13:00 Tappara U20 Vs K-Vantaa U20 - - 1 11-1
14:00 Arlan Kokshetau Vs Snezhnye Barsy - - 1 7-1
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau Vs HC Almaty 1.333 5.500 1 2-0
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk - - 1 5-6
16:00 HK 36 Skalica Vs MSHK Zilina 2.900 1.850 2 3-2
16:15 IHC Icehawks U20 Vs SPG RB Salzburg/EKZ U20 - - 2 4-14
16:30 Karlovy Vary U20 Vs HC Kometa Brno U20 1.533 4.000 1 4-2
16:30 Saipa Vs Tps 2.500 2.450 2 1-4
16:30 Tappara Vs Ässät 1.571 4.750 1 1-4
16:30 Hokki Vs Tuto 2.250 2.450 2 7-4
16:30 K-Espoo Vs Fps 1.222 8.500 1 5-0
16:30 HK Zemgale/LLU Vs Peliitat - - 1 4-3
17:00 Kladno U20 Vs IHC Pisek U20 1.606 3.800 1 5-1
17:00 AKM Novomoskovsk Vs Buran Voronezh - - 1 6-1
17:00 HK Mogilev Vs Miner Soligorsk - - 2 1-5
17:00 HK Lida Vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - 2 3-1
17:00 HK SKP Poprad Vs Dukla Trencin 1.500 4.500 1 3-4
17:40 MAC Budapest Vs FEHA19 - - 1 5-0
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Vs KH GKS Katowice - - 2 2-5
18:00 Nybro Vikings IF Vs Karlskrona HK - - 1 4-2
18:15 Salzburg Vs Val Pusteria 1.363 6.000 1 3-0
18:15 Fehérvár AV19 Vs HC Asiago 1.266 7.000 1 5-2
18:30 Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven Vs Schwenninger Wild Wings 1.645 4.200 1 2-3
18:30 Bietigheim Steelers Vs Kolner Haie 3.400 1.800 2 0-2
18:45 SCL Tigers Vs Davos 5.000 1.476 2 1-3
18:46 SC Langenthal Vs HC Biasca 1.266 6.500 1 4-1
19:00 Odense Bulldogs Vs Frederikshavn Whitehawks 1.769 3.400 1 5-0
19:00 Sonderjyske Vs Aalborg Pirates 2.550 2.200 2 4-3
19:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Vs Ravensburg Towerstars 3.300 1.800 2 3-5
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Vs Halifax Mooseheads - - 2 -:-
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres Vs Drummondville Voltigeurs - - 1 1-3
FT
00:35 Oshawa Vs Ottawa 67s - - 1 6-7
FT
02:00 Moose Jaw Warriors Vs Prince Albert Raid. - - 1 4-3
FT
04:45 West Auckland Admirals Vs Southern Stampede - - 1 TBD
07:00 Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Women Vs MSMO 7.62 Women - - 1 -:-
07:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk - - 1 -:-
08:00 Anyang Halla Vs Yokohama Grits - - 1 -:-
09:00 Tohoku Free Blades Vs Nikko Ice Bucks - - 2 -:-
10:45 Kiekko Espoo Women Vs HPK Women - - 1 -:-
11:00 Akademia Mihaylova U20 Vs HC SKA Varyagi U20 - - 1 -:-
11:00 HC Tornado Women Vs Dynamo-Neva Women - - 2 -:-
11:30 HK Mogo Vs Hockey Punks Vilnius - - 1 -:-
11:30 HS Riga Vs Dynamo Riga - - 2 -:-
12:00 Kärpät Women Vs HIFK Helsinki Women - - 2 -:-
12:00 AIK Women Vs Luleå HF Women 7.500 1.250 2 -:-
12:15 Ilves Women Vs KalPa Women - - 2 -:-
12:30 Rovaniemen Kiekko Women Vs TPS Women - - 2 -:-
13:00 Kuortane Women Vs Lukko Rauma Women - - 1 -:-
13:00 Rubin Tyumen Vs HC Tambov - - 1 -:-
14:00 HC Dalen Vs Lindlövens IF - - 1 -:-
14:30 Eishockey Akademie Steiermark U20 Vs HC TWK Innsbruck U20 - - 1 -:-
15:00 Jukurit Vs Vaasan Sport 1.950 3.300 1 -:-
15:00 Hasle/Løren IL Vs Nidaros IK - - 2 -:-
15:00 Dynamo St Petersburg Vs Khimik Voskresensk - - 1 -:-
15:00 SKA-Neva Vs HC Ryazan - - 1 -:-
15:00 Nyköpings HF Ungdom Vs IF Vallentuna BK - - 1 -:-
15:00 HK Zemgale/LLU Vs Peliitat 1.750 3.300 1 -:-
15:00 K-Espoo Vs Roki 1.666 3.600 1 -:-
15:00 Goteborg HC Women Vs Djurgårdens IF Women - - 2 -:-
15:10 Dynamo Minsk Vs SKA St Petersburg - - 2 -:-
16:00 Slavia Praha Vs HC Rt Torax Poruba 2.050 2.550 2 -:-
16:00 HC Zubr Prerov Vs Dynamo Pardubice B 1.666 3.400 1 -:-
16:00 SC Kolín Vs HC Frydek Mistek 2.052 2.600 1 -:-
16:00 AK Bars Kazan Vs Amur Khabarovsk - - 1 -:-
16:30 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Vs Zlín 2.300 2.300 1 -:-
18:00 CAR Hurricanes Vs FLA Panthers - - 1 -:-
18:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Vs EHC Black Wings Linz 1.645 3.800 1 -:-
18:45 Fribourg-Gottéron Vs SCL Tigers 1.333 7.000 1 -:-
18:45 Kloten Vs Zug 5.250 1.444 2 -:-
19:00 Briancon Vs HC Amiens Somme 4.200 1.500 2 -:-
19:00 IHC Icehawks U20 Vs EC VSV U20 - - 2 -:-
21:00 Sagueneens Chicoutimi Vs Baie-Comeau Drakkar - - 2 -:-
23:00 Halifax Mooseheads Vs Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - - 1 -:-
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
00:00 OTT Senators Vs MON Canadiens - - 1
00:05 Peterborough Vs Hamilton - - 2
01:00 STL Blues Vs DAL Stars - - 1
02:00 Portland Winterhawks Vs Tri-City Americans - - 1
02:00 Medicine Hat Tigers Vs Kootenay Ice - - 2
02:00 Saskatoon Blades Vs Swift Current Bron. - - 1
02:05 Seattle Thunderbirds Vs Vancouver Giants - - 1
07:00 Tohoku Free Blades Vs Nikko Ice Bucks - - 2
07:00 Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Women Vs MSMO 7.62 Women - - 1
08:00 Anyang Halla Vs Yokohama Grits - - 1
09:00 Stalnye Lisy U20 Vs Molot U20 - - 1
09:00 Tolpar U20 Vs Reaktor U20 - - 1
10:00 Ermak Angarsk Vs Gornyak - - 2
11:00 Akademia Mihaylova U20 Vs HC SKA Varyagi U20 - - 1
12:00 Barys Astana Vs HC Sochi - - 1
12:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk - - 1
12:30 Rovaniemen Kiekko Women Vs TPS Women - - 2
13:00 Goteborg HC Women Vs Linkopings HC Women - - 2
14:00 Hasle/Løren IL Vs Nidaros IK - - 2
14:00 Kiekko Espoo Women Vs Kuortane Women - - 1
14:00 Slovan Bratislava Vs HK Nitra - - 1
14:00 HC Tornado Women Vs Dynamo-Neva Women - - 2
14:15 Eisbären Berlin Vs Dusseldorfer EG - - 2
14:45 GCK Lions Vs EHC Winterthur - - 1
15:00 Sparta Praha Vs Karlovy Vary 1.500 5.000 1
15:00 HC Biasca Vs Chaux-de-Fonds - - 2
15:00 Dynamo Moscow Vs Severstal Cherepovec - - 1
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk Vs Toros Neftekamsk - - 1
15:00 Kiruna IF Vs Vännäs HC - - 1
15:00 Tranås AIF IF Vs Surahammars IF - - 1
15:00 Hudiksvalls HC Vs Tegs SK - - 1
15:00 Segeltorps IF Vs Stromsbro IF - - 1
15:10 SDE HF Women Vs Luleå HF Women - - 2
15:30 EHC München Vs ERC Ingolstadt - - 1
15:30 Adler Mannheim Vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - - 1
16:00 Basel Klh Vs SC Langenthal - - 2
16:00 EV Landshut Vs Lausitzer Füchse - - 1
16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Vs ESV Kaufbeuren - - 2
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Vs Unia Oswiecim - - 2
16:00 Pioneers Vorarlberg Vs HCB Südtirol Alperia - - 2
18:00 Frederikshavn Whitehawks Vs Aalborg Pirates - - 2
Games for this day are not yet loaded. Please check back