Chinese (Simplified)  English  French  German  Italian  Portuguese  Russian  Spanish  

| Tennis Tips

Home    : :    Tennis Tips

Time Event Match Tip Result
01:25 ATP Barcelona Spain Cressy Maxime (USA) [190] VS Ponwith Nathan (USA) [782] 1 all sets 2:0 (6:4,6:0)
01:50 ATP Acapulco (IV) Mexico Pacheco Mendez Rodrigo (MEX) [636] VS Mmoh Michael (USA) [111] 2/2 2:0 (6:3,7:6)
01:55 ATP Barcelona Spain Svajda Zachary (USA) [130] VS Ilagan Andre (USA) [497] 1/1 0:2 (3:6,2:6)
02:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Bergs Zizou (BEL) [107] VS Kodat Toby Alex (USA) [373] 1/1 0:2 (4:6,2:6)
04:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Kachmazov Alibek (RUS) [248] VS Nam Ji Sung (KOR) [708] 1/1 2:0 (6:4,6:3)
04:00 WTA Shenzhen I China Wang Qiang (CHN) [1106] VS Liang En Shuo (TAI) [288] 1 a set 1:0 (6:4,3:1)
04:15 WTA Shenzhen I China Tang Qianhui (CHN) [1239] VS Matsuda Misaki (JPN) [532] 2 a set 2:1 (6:7,6:3,6:3)
07:45 WTA Shenzhen I China Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) [494] VS Andreevskaya Vladislava (KYR) [1158] 1 a set 2:0 (6:2,6:2)
07:55 WTA Shenzhen I China Laskevich Evialina (BLR) [555] VS You Xiaodi (CHN) [214] 1 a set 2:0 (6:0,6:3)
08:15 WTA Shenzhen I China Yao Xinxin (CHN) [468] VS Savinykh Valeria (RUS) [156] 2/2 2:0 (6:3,6:2)
09:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) [555] VS Michalik Radovan (SVK) [1370] 1 a set
09:35 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Chidekh Clement (FRA) [294] VS Cadenasso Gianluca (ITA) [885] 1/1 2:0 (6:4,7:6)
10:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Pichler David (AUT) [574] VS Vulpitta Gabriele (ITA) [1471] 1/1
10:10 WTA Shenzhen I China Lollia Mathilde (FRA) [1350] VS Klimovicova Linda (CZE) [283] 2/2 0:2 (6:7,2:6)
10:10 WTA Shenzhen I China Schmidt Lara (DEU) [493] VS Radenkovic Maja (SWE) [1156] 1 2:0 (6:2,6:3)
10:10 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Day Kayla (USA) [86] VS Gabric Anna (DEU) [425] 1 all sets 2:1 (6:4,1:6,6:1)
10:10 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Riera Julia (ARG) [112] VS Palicova Barbora (CZE) [313] 1/1 2:1 (3:6,6:3,6:4)
10:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Chiu Jordan (USA) [2020] VS Wiskandt Max (DEU) [757] 2/2 0:2 (1:6,3:6)
10:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Spiridon Denis Constantin (ITA) [1244] VS Milev Yanaki (BGR) [526] 2 a set 2:1 (4:6,6:3,7:6)
10:30 WTA Shenzhen I China Yamazaki Ikumi (JPN) [828] VS Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) [209] 2 2:0 (6:4,7:5)
10:30 WTA Shenzhen I China Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) [613] VS Struplova Julie (CZE) [298] 2 a set 0:2 (4:6,2:6)
11:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Popovic Stefan (SRB) [529] VS Juhas Kristijan (SRB) [1216] 1 a set
11:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Simundza Josip (HRV) [1471] VS Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) [536] 2/2 2:0 (6:3,6:4)
11:00 WTA Shenzhen I China Fornasieri Chiara (ITA) [1370] VS Tig Patricia Maria (ROU) [474] 2/2 0:2 (3:6,5:7)
11:00 WTA Shenzhen I China Havlickova Lucie (CZE) [354] VS Christofi Eleni (GRC) [717] 1 a set 2:0 (7:5,6:2)
11:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Khachanov Karen (RUS) [17] VS Bautista-Agut Roberto (ESP) [84] 1/1 1:2 (6:4,3:6,1:6)
11:00 WTA Shenzhen I China Delai Melania (ITA) [1037] VS Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) [433] 2 a set 0:2 (1:6,3:6)
11:05 ATP Barcelona Spain Molleker Rudolf (DEU) [179] VS Draper Jack (GBR) [46] 2/2 1:2 (6:4,1:6,1:6)
11:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Coulibaly Eliakim (CIV) [503] VS Nesterov Alexey (RUS) [1998] 1/1 2:0 (6:2,6:4)
11:50 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Kozakova Karolina (CHE) [785] VS Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) [166] 2 all sets 0:2 (5:7,2:6)
12:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Bax Florent (FRA) [619] VS Tresca Giuseppe (ITA) [2066] 1/1 2:0 (7:5,6:1)
12:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Dougaz Aziz (TUN) [241] VS Fondriest Matteo (ITA) [1941] 1 all sets 2:0 (6:3,7:6)
12:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Efstathiou Menelaos (CYP) [1242] VS Knaff Alex (LUX) [513] 2 a set 0:2 (1:6,3:6)
12:00 WTA Shenzhen I China Noel Mallaurie (FRA) [988] VS Hesse Amandine (FRA) [299] 2/2 0:2 (2:6,3:6)
12:00 WTA Shenzhen I China Brack Caroline (DEU) [1261] VS Feistel Gina (POL) [611] 2 a set
12:00 WTA Shenzhen I China Parravicini Gaia (ITA) [1357] VS Akita Shiho (JPN) [608] 2 a set 0:2 (6:7,2:6)
12:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Lovric Pia (SVN) [529] VS Salkova Dominika (CZE) [170] 2/2 2:0 (6:3,6:2)
12:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Tsygourova Katerina (CHE) [880] VS Bondar Anna (HUN) [108] 2 all sets 0:2 (3:6,0:6)
12:05 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Pera Bernarda (USA) [82] VS Lukas Tena (HRV) [212] 1/1 2:1 (3:6,6:1,6:3)
12:30 WTA Shenzhen I China Ryser Valentina (CHE) [264] VS Weckerle Marie (LUX) [716] 1/1 2:0 (6:3,6:1)
12:30 WTA Shenzhen I China Iamachkine Anastasia (PER) [859] VS Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [343] 2/2 0:2 (2:6,6:7)
12:30 ATP Barcelona Spain Muller Alexandre (FRA) [110] VS Ruud Casper (NOR) [6] 2 all sets 0:2 (3:6,4:6)
12:40 ATP Barcelona Spain Zverev Alexander (DEU) [5] VS Rodionov Jurij (AUT) [118] 1 all sets 2:0 (7:6,6:2)
12:50 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Hercog Polona (SVN) [200] VS Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [418] 1 a set 2:0 (6:4,6:0)
13:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR) [601] VS Volpi Gabriele (ITA) [1860] 1/1 2:0 (6:3,6:1)
13:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Atmane Terence (FRA) [134] VS Gaubas Vilius (LTU) [345] 1/1 0:2 (1:6,0:6)
13:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Linette Magda (POL) [60] VS Stevanovic Natalija (SRB) [204] 1/1 2:0 (6:2,6:1)
13:15 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Fourlis Jaimee (AUS) [257] VS Morderger Yana (DEU) [669] 1/1 2:1 (5:7,6:1,7:6)
13:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Vanshelboim Eric (UKR) [403] VS Sureshkumar Manish (IND) [923] 1 2:0 (7:6,7:6)
13:30 ATP Barcelona Spain Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) [21] VS Coria Federico (ARG) [83] 1/1
13:30 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Boisson Lois (FRA) [205] VS Ganz Fiona (CHE) [563] 1/1 2:0 (6:1,6:4)
13:30 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Udvardy Panna (HUN) [150] VS Milic Ela Nala (SVN) [815] 1 all sets 2:0 (6:4,6:2)
14:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Lajovic Dusan (SRB) [59] VS Humbert Ugo (FRA) [13] 2 a set 2:0 (6:4,6:4)
14:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) [24] VS Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP) [72] 1 a set 0:2 (6:7,4:6)
14:10 ATP Barcelona Spain Fritz Taylor (USA) [15] VS Moro Canas Alejandro (ESP) [240] 1
15:00 WTA Shenzhen I China Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) [504] VS Hruncakova Viktoria (SVK) [146] 2/2 0:2 (0:6,5:7)
15:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Melnikova Marina (RUS) [393] VS Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [113] 2/2 0:2 (2:6,5:7)
15:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Vismane Daniela (LVA) [371] VS Waltert Simona (CHE) [159] 2 a set 0:2 (3:6,0:6)
15:30 ATP Barcelona Spain Marozsan Fabian (HUN) [39] VS Van Assche Luca (FRA) [99] 1/1 1:0 (6:0,3:2)
16:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) [194] VS Roncadelli Franco (URY) [629] 1/1 1:2 (2:6,6:4,5:7)
16:00 ATP Barcelona Spain De Minaur Alex (AUS) [11] VS Nadal Rafael (ESP) [644] 2 a set 2:0 (7:5,6:1)
16:30 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Ce Gabriela (BRA) [430] VS Ruzic Antonia (HRV) [210] 2 a set 0:2 (3:6,1:6)
17:30 ATP Barcelona Spain Ofner Sebastian (AUT) [43] VS Tsitsipas Stefanos (GRC) [7] 2 0:2 (4:6,5:7)
18:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Hoang Antoine (FRA) [502] VS Ifi Nicolas (BEL) [1419] 1/1 2:0 (6:3,7:6)
23:00 ATP Acapulco (IV) Mexico Walton Adam (AUS) [129] VS Broom Charles (GBR) [339] 1/1 2:0 (6:2,6:3)
Time Event Match Tip Result
04:00 WTA Calvi France Yao Xinxin (CHN) [468] VS Tang Qianhui (CHN)[1239] 1/1
04:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Harris Lloyd (JAR) [171] VS Chung Yunseong (KOR)[383] 1 a set 2:0 (6:4,6:4)
04:35 ATP Barcelona Spain Hijikata Rinky (AUS) [77] VS Artnak Bor (SVN)[478] 1/1 2:0 (7:6,6:3)
05:35 WTA Calvi France Xun Fang Ying (CHN) [814] VS Tararudee Lanlana (THA)[253] 2/2 0:2 (1:6,0:6)
09:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Turker Mert Naci (TUR) [745] VS Brunold Mika (CHE)[1664] 1 a set 0:2 (2:6,3:6)
09:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) [555] VS Michalik Radovan (SVK)[1370] 1 a set
09:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP) [1620] VS Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)[507] 2/2
09:35 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Kivattsev Kirill (RUS) [535] VS Perfetti Noah (ITA)[1079] 1 a set 2:0 (6:2,6:3)
10:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Popovic Stefan (SRB) [529] VS Juhas Kristijan (SRB)[1216] 1 a set
10:00 WTA Calvi France Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE) [1477] VS Feistel Gina (POL)[611] 2 a set
10:00 WTA Calvi France Yoruk Ilay (TUR) [533] VS Bestetti Giuliana (ITA)[1329] 1 a set
10:10 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Chiesa Deborah (ITA) [506] VS Gjorcheska Lina (MKD)[221] 2 a set 2:0 (6:4,6:4)
10:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina De Vincentis Matteo (ITA) [1929] VS Nijboer Ryan (NLD)[484] 2/2 0:2 (4:6,4:6)
10:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Shebekin Grigory (RUS) [1493] VS Knaff Alex (LUX)[513] 2/2 0:2 (4:6,3:6)
10:30 WTA Calvi France Hobgarski Katharina (DEU) [389] VS Ceschi Gloria (ITA)[1144] 1/1
10:30 WTA Calvi France Turini Viola (ITA) [1163] VS Van Uytvanck Alison (BEL)[491] 2 a set 1:2 (6:3,3:6,4:6)
10:35 WTA Calvi France Kan Victoria (RUS) [771] VS Banks Amarni (GBR)[250] 2/2 2:0 (6:2,6:3)
11:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Gloeckler Michael (AUT) [1368] VS Chazal Maxime (FRA)[463] 2/2
11:10 ATP Bucharest (IV) Romania Fucsovics Marton (HUN) [82] VS Griekspoor Tallon (NLD)[25] 2 a set 2:0 (7:5,6:1)
11:10 ATP Barcelona Spain Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) [30] VS Nakashima Brandon (USA)[87] 1 a set 2:1 (3:6,7:6,6:4)
11:10 ATP Barcelona Spain Fritz Taylor (USA) [15] VS Moro Canas Alejandro (ESP)[240] 1 2:0 (6:3,6:1)
11:10 ATP Barcelona Spain Bautista-Agut Roberto (ESP) [84] VS Norrie Cameron (GBR)[31] 2 0:2 (4:6,3:6)
11:30 WTA Calvi France Hartono Arianne (NLD) [141] VS Wong Hong Yi Cody (HKG)[442] 1/1 1:2 (6:3,2:6,1:6)
12:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Dougaz Aziz (TUN) [241] VS Agostini Simone (ITA)[1507] 1 all sets 2:0 (6:3,6:0)
12:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Donski Alexander (BGR) [970] VS Bertrand Robin (FRA)[432] 2 a set 0:2 (4:6,6:7)
12:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [411] VS Waltert Simona (CHE)[159] 2/2 0:2 (4:6,3:6)
12:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Kastsiukevich Ruslan (BLR) [1776] VS Singh Karan (IND)[695] 2/2 1:2 (6:2,3:6,4:6)
12:30 ATP Barcelona Spain Arnaldi Matteo (ITA) [40] VS Trungelliti Marco (ARG)[197] 1 all sets 2:0 (6:3,6:0)
12:30 ATP Barcelona Spain Galan Daniel Elahi (COL) [93] VS Rune Holger (DEN)[12] 2 all sets 0:2 (4:6,2:6)
12:30 ATP Barcelona Spain Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) [61] VS Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE)[223] 1 a set 0:2 (2:6,4:6)
13:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) [22] VS Rus Arantxa (NLD)[53] 1 a set 1:2 (3:6,6:1,3:6)
13:15 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Radanovic Dejana (SRB) [229] VS Lovric Pia (SVN)[529] 1 a set 0:2 (6:7,5:7)
13:15 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Hercog Polona (SVN) [200] VS Potocnik Nina (SVN)[661] 1/1 2:0 (6:4,6:0)
13:30 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Riera Julia (ARG) [112] VS Colmegna Martina (ITA)[415] 1/1 2:1 (5:7,6:4,6:4)
13:30 WTA Calvi France Grey Sarah Beth (GBR) [406] VS Hruncakova Viktoria (SVK)[146] 2/2 2:0 (7:6,6:1)
14:00 WTA Calvi France Belgraver Julie (FRA) [703] VS Barthel Mona (DEU)[248] 2/2 0:2 (2:6,2:6)
14:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) [21] VS Coria Federico (ARG)[83] 1/1
14:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) [89] VS Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU)[28] 2/2
14:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Day Kayla (USA) [86] VS Bandecchi Susan (CHE)[376] 1 all sets 2:1 (7:6,5:7,7:5)
14:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Vondrousova Marketa (CZE) [8] VS Potapova Anastasia (RUS)[36] 1 a set 2:0 (7:6,6:1)
14:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Coulibaly Eliakim (CIV) [503] VS Lestir Loan (FRA)[2020] 1 all sets 2:0 (6:2,6:1)
14:30 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Burel Clara (FRA) [44] VS Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU)[162] 1 a set 1:2 (0:6,6:2,3:6)
15:30 WTA Calvi France Battesti Alice (FRA) [1369] VS Klimovicova Linda (CZE)[283] 2/2 0:2 (0:6,2:6)
16:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Mena Facundo (ARG) [401] VS Cabrera Miguel Angel (CHL)[1651] 1 all sets 2:0 (6:1,6:0)
16:00 ATP Barcelona Spain De Minaur Alex (AUS) [11] VS Fils Arthur (FRA)[36] 1 a set 0:2 (5:7,2:6)
17:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Bouquier Arthur (FRA) [579] VS Lagarrigue Leo (FRA)[1694] 1/1 2:0 (6:3,7:6)
17:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG) [716] VS Olivo Renzo (ARG)[287] 2 a set 0:2 (1:6,3:6)
17:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Pagnacco Felipe (ARG) [1860] VS Decamps Gabriel (BRA)[659] 2/2
17:30 ATP Barcelona Spain Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP) [72] VS Tsitsipas Stefanos (GRC)[7] 2 all sets 0:2 (5:7,3:6)
19:30 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) [32] VS Trevisan Martina (ITA)[78] 1 2:0 (6:2,6:3)
23:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Walton Adam (AUS) [129] VS McHugh Aidan (GBR)[363] 1/1 2:0 (6:1,6:0)
Time Event Match Tip Result
04:05 ATP Barcelona Spain Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni (FRA) [162] VS Pacheco Mendez Rodrigo (MEX)[636] 1 2:0 (6:1,6:4)
08:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Fomin Sergey (UZB) [642] VS Polukhin Savva (RUS)[1425] 2 a set
08:00 WTA Calvi France Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) [494] VS Lavino Irene (ITA)[1164] 1 a set
09:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Klok Denys (RUS) [573] VS Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)[2066] 1/1
09:30 WTA Calvi France Zhiyenbayeva Sonja (DEU) [1250] VS Sauvant Chantal (DEU)[566] 2 a set
10:20 ATP Barcelona Spain Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) [21] VS Coria Federico (ARG)[83] 1/1
10:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Popovic Stefan (SRB) [529] VS Juhas Kristijan (SRB)[1216] 1 a set
10:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Dougaz Aziz (TUN) [241] VS Cias Pawel (POL)[665] 1/1
11:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Fritz Taylor (USA) [15] VS Draper Jack (GBR)[46] 1 a set
11:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Hercog Polona (SVN) [200] VS Lovric Pia (SVN)[529] 1/1
11:30 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Chidekh Clement (FRA) [294] VS Piraino Gabriele (ITA)[620] 1 a set
11:40 ATP Barcelona Spain Fonseca Joao (BRA) [276] VS Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)[41] 2 all sets
12:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Curmi Francesca (MLT) [315] VS Bondar Anna (HUN)[108] 2/2
12:00 ATP San Miguel de Tucuman Argentina Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) [555] VS Michalik Radovan (SVK)[1370] 1 a set
12:00 WTA Calvi France Snigur Daria (UKR) [132] VS Kan Victoria (RUS)[771] 1 a set
12:00 WTA Calvi France Ceschi Gloria (ITA) [1144] VS Van Uytvanck Alison (BEL)[491] 2 a set
12:20 ATP Barcelona Spain Zverev Alexander (DEU) [5] VS Garin Christian (CHL)[106] 1 all sets
13:30 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Tauson Clara (DEN) [87] VS Jorge Matilde (PRT)[556] 1 all sets
13:40 ATP Barcelona Spain Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) [223] VS Rune Holger (DEN)[12] 2 all sets
13:50 ATP Barcelona Spain Arnaldi Matteo (ITA) [40] VS Ruud Casper (NOR)[6] 2 a set
15:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Day Kayla (USA) [86] VS Cengiz Berfu (TUR)[323] 1/1
16:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) [53] VS Tsitsipas Stefanos (GRC)[7] 2 a set
17:00 WTA Stuttgart (IX) Germany Swiatek Iga (POL) [1] VS Raducanu Emma (GBR)[303] 1
18:00 ATP Barcelona Spain Crawford Oliver (USA) [202] VS Kozlov Stefan (USA)[515] 1 a set
20:40 ATP Barcelona Spain Schwaerzler Joel (AUT) [941] VS Krueger Mitchell (USA)[277] 2/2
Tomorrow games are not yet loaded. Please check back
Games for this day are not yet loaded. Please check back

Best Free Tennis Prediction Site | Expert Tennis Betting Tips and Picks Today

Tennis is deemed by our pro tipsters as the best sport to seek value from! Mybetpicks is your best stop for accurate tennis predictions daily. You will see predictions for games on the largest tennis tournaments from round the world today. See the best picked predictions by our AI and experts on WTA, ATP, Australian Open, French Open, Wimbledon and US Open and men’s and women’s tennis tournaments before placing your tennis bets and you are sure to be amazed by our consistency. Also check our expert tips on making accurate picks using our free selections. Also, don’t forget to keep us free and support the experts by subscribing to our comparatively cheap VIP and Platinum VIP plans.

Mathematical Tennis Picks From Top Tournaments

Our picks and selections are based on numbers and statistics, mathematical algorithms and expert analysis. We scour through hundreds of tennis fixtures daily to find value. We present top predictions from ITF, ATP, WTA tournaments. Today and tomorrow, we provide predictions from top tournaments such as ATP Barcelona Spain, ATP San Argentina, WTA Calvi France, WTA Stuttgart Germany, amongst others. Featuring predictions for top tennis players such as Cerundolo Francisco [21], Coria Federico [83], Fritz Taylor [15], Draper Jack [46], Tabilo Alejandro [41], Bondar Anna [108], Snigur Daria [132], Zverev Alexander [5], Garin Christian [106], Tauson Clara [87], Rune Holger [12], Arnaldi Matteo [40], Ruud Casper [6], Day Kayla [86], Diaz Acosta Facundo [53], Tsitsipas Stefanos [7], Swiatek Iga [1], and others.

Using Mybetpicks Tennis Tips | Expert Tennis Betting Tips

Our tips our divided into several categories these are to be treated as indicators to make your predictions. Tennis correct score predictions could also be inferred from this. The following are explanations of our categories for the home player and same applies for away.

  • “1 all sets” indicates that the stats and analysis show there is a strong chance of the home player winning all sets i.e., a score of 2-0 or 3-0. With an upset, a score of 2-1 or 3-1 is envisioned.
  • “1/1” indicates that the stats and analysis show there is a strong chance of the home player winning all sets but there could be upsets.
  • “1“ indicates that the stats and analysis show there is a good chance of the home player winning the game but there could be upsets.
  • “1 a set“ indicates that the stats and analysis show there is a good chance of the home player winning the game but there is also a good chance of upsets.

It is advised to watch out for other factors such as motivation, news, injuries, play surface, rank, player country, bookmaker odds etc. We also have a tailored and affordable VIP and Platinum VIP sections where our experts apply strategies to make daily selections for profit.