Chinese (Simplified)  English  French  German  Italian  Portuguese  Russian  Spanish  

| Basketball Tips

Home    : :    Basketball Tips

Daily Free Basketball Predictions
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
00:00 Broncos de Caracas Vs Centauros de Portuguesa 1.869 1.800 2 92-95
02:15 FAS Women (Mayor) Vs San Salvador Women (Mayor) - - 1 76-68
03:00 USA Women Vs Serbia Women - - 1 88-55
06:00 Caribbean Storm Islands Vs Tigrillos de Antioquia - - Ov158 -:-
11:05 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Vs Mikawa Seahorses 1.476 2.550 Ov160 101-86
13:30 Shahrdari Gorgan Vs Zobahan Esfahan - - 1 Pstpnd
13:30 Mahram Tehran Vs Raad Dezful - - 1 92-65
14:00 Hatay Women Vs Nesibe Aydin Women 2.700 1.416 2 60-85
14:00 Cankaya Uni. Women Vs OGM Orman Genclik Women 4.400 1.181 2 63-77
16:00 Zakho Vs Al Naft 4.400 1.181 2 71-87
16:00 CS Municipal Ploiesti Vs U - Banca Transilvania Cluj 4.500 1.166 2 71-81
16:15 Al Sharjah Vs AL Wahda - - 1 92-84
16:30 Prienai Vs Zalgiris 10.500 1.025 2 66-91
16:50 Rytas Vilnius Vs Neptunas 1.090 6.750 1 93-64
17:30 Yambol Vs Levski Sofia 1.384 2.850 2 88-73
17:30 Sitra Vs Al Bahrain - - 2 80-78
18:00 Fuenlabrada Vs Granada 1.500 2.700 1 81-83
18:00 Monbus Obradoiro Vs Zaragoza 1.500 2.700 1 76-73
20:30 Manresa Vs Iberostar Tenerife 2.050 1.800 2 70-89
23:00 Paulistano Vs Corinthians - - 1 TBD
23:00 Tec Mty Toluca Vs Universidad Interamericana 2.300 1.555 Ov113 TBD
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
00:00 Sao Paulo Vs Pinheiros - - Ov161 Rtrd
00:00 Basket Fmebc Vs Independente/Sao Jose - - Ov157 62-81
00:00 Gladiadores de Anzoategui Vs Cocodrilos de Caracas 1.571 2.250 1 65-78
00:30 Felix Perez Cardozo Vs Deportivo San Jose 16.000 1.006 2 56-87
01:00 Liniers ABB Vs Estrella ABB 1.666 2.100 Ov145 76-68
01:00 Pueyrredon ABB Vs Leandro N. Alem ABB 1.312 3.300 1 60-61
01:30 Rivas Vs Brumas de Jinotega 8.250 1.055 2 75-83
02:00 Libertadores De Queretaro Vs Abejas 1.666 2.100 Ov162 88-97
02:00 Caribbean Storm Islands Vs Tigrillos de Antioquia 1.222 4.000 Ov158 84-68
04:00 Soles Mexicali Vs Astros de Jalisco 3.400 1.303 2 78-67
04:00 Fohr Deportes Hermosillo Vs Paskolas de Navojoa - - 1 91-80
05:30 Canada Women Vs USA Women - - 2 -:-
08:00 CSJL Knights Vs SBC Red Lions 1.476 2.550 Ov137 68-76
08:00 NLEX Road Warriors Vs Blackwater Bossing 1.476 2.550 1 105-102
11:00 WAS Wizards Vs GS Warriors 1.363 3.250 1 96-87
14:00 Liepaja/LSSS Vs BA Turiba - - Ov158 84-69
14:00 Al Fateh Vs Al Salam 1.266 3.650 1 99-89
14:00 Botas Women Vs Hatay Women 1.071 7.500 Ov145 82-75
14:45 SKK Polonia Warszawa Women Vs 25 Bydgoszcz Women 2.650 1.434 Ov147 87-79
15:30 Beroe Vs Levski Sofia 1.666 2.100 2 87-86
15:45 Pirot Vs KK Radnicki 2.250 1.571 Ov160 94-89
16:00 Al Nasr Saudi Arabia Vs Duba 1.055 8.250 1 TBD
16:00 Urla Belediyesi Women Vs Tarsus Women 6.750 1.090 2 46-71
16:00 Boulogne U21 Vs Le Portel U21 - - 1 75-53
16:00 Nesibe Aydin Women Vs CBK Mersin Women 1.833 1.833 1 66-75
16:30 Ponferrada Vs Tizona Burgos 3.300 1.312 2 76-113
16:30 KP Brno Women Vs Levharti Chomutov Women 1.142 5.000 1 83-69
17:00 BC Tartu Vs TLU/Kalev 1.357 3.050 1 72-70
17:00 Prievidza Vs MBK Handlova - - 1 55-57
17:00 Liepajas Lauvas Vs VEF Riga 10.000 1.030 2 98-93
17:30 Lokomotiva Trutnov Women Vs ZVVZ USK Praha Women - - 2 45-124
18:00 Real Betis Vs Valencia 3.200 1.370 Ov145 78-83
18:00 Split Vs Cibona 1.416 2.700 2 84-71
18:30 Al Riyadi Beirut Vs Sagesse - - 1 TBD
19:00 Bembibre Women Vs Ensino Lugo Women 1.476 2.550 Ov126 62-63
19:00 City Oilers Vs Nam Blazers 1.769 1.909 Ov115 60-71
19:00 Evreux Vs Orleans 1.625 2.200 2 87-67
19:00 La Rochelle Rupella Vs Nantes 1.714 2.000 1 78-76
19:00 Paderborn Baskets Vs Science City Jena 2.500 1.500 Ov156 60-86
19:00 Helios Domzale Vs Hopsi Polzela 1.066 7.750 1 108-65
19:00 Estudiantes Vs Melilla 1.142 5.000 1 83-79
19:30 Apollo Amsterdam Vs Feyenoord Rotterdam 3.050 1.357 2 63-81
19:30 Academica Efapel Vs Illiabum Clube 4.250 1.210 2 55-90
20:00 Casale Monferrato Vs Gallarate - - 2 57-64
20:30 Gran Canaria Vs Barcelona 4.200 1.250 2 88-85
21:00 Tec Mty Leon Vs Tec Mty Puebla 1.666 2.100 Ov138 5-4
21:30 Nb Queluz Vs Sport Lisboa Benfica B - - 1 -:-
21:30 Clube Galitos Vs Vasco Da Gama 1.500 2.500 2 77-65
23:00 Tec Mty Monterrey Vs CEU 1.370 2.950 Ov133 76-68
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
00:00 Botafogo FR U19 Vs Fluminense U19 1.769 1.909 1 68-76
FT
00:30 AABJ/Basquete Joinville Vs AVIBA - - 1 112-63
FT
01:00 ADU Falcons Women Vs UST Tigresses Women - - Ov131 70-106
FT
01:00 UPAEP Vs UP GUADALAJARA 1.312 3.300 1 64-72
FT
01:15 Peñarol Vs Quilmes 1.117 5.750 1 68-61
FT
01:30 Real Esteli Vs Occidentales - - 1 97-83
FT
02:00 Caribbean Storm Islands Vs Tigrillos de Antioquia 1.181 4.400 1 90-72
FT
02:30 Libertadores De Queretaro Vs Abejas 1.769 1.909 Ov162 84-82
FT
02:30 Santa Ana BC Vs Isidro Metapan 11.500 1.016 2 104-123
FT
04:00 Soles Mexicali Vs Astros de Jalisco 3.000 1.363 2 94-83
FT
06:00 Kumamoto Volters Vs Nagasaki Velca - - 2 -:-
06:00 Goyang Carrot Jumpers Vs Seoul Thunders 1.454 2.600 1 34-25
Q3 - 10'
06:00 Shinshu Brave Warriors Vs Tokyo Alvark 3.500 1.285 Ov144 29-24
Q3 - 10'
06:05 Levanga Hokkaido Vs Akita Northern Happinets 2.300 1.555 2 37-46
Q2 - 2'
07:05 Chiba Jets Vs Osaka Evessa 1.044 8.750 1 -:-
07:05 San En Neo Phoenix Vs Kanagawa Brave Thunders 8.000 1.062 2 -:-
07:05 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Vs Mikawa Seahorses 1.235 3.850 Ov168 -:-
08:00 SSC-R Stags Vs Perpetual Altas 1.625 2.200 1 -:-
08:05 Kyoto Hannaryz Vs Sendai 89ers 1.625 2.200 Ov145 -:-
09:00 Bambitious Nara Vs Rising Zephyr Fukuoka - - 2 -:-
11:00 Merkezefendi Belediyesi Vs Petkim Spor 1.555 2.300 2 -:-
12:00 Wetterbygden Stars Vs AIK Basket - - 1 -:-
12:00 Rapid Bucuresti Women Vs Alexandria Women - - 2 -:-
13:30 Ferhatoglu Edremit Women Vs Fenerbahce Gelisim Women 1.476 2.550 1 -:-
14:00 Vaerlose Vs Bakken Bears - - 2 -:-
14:00 Kouvot Vs KTP Basket Kotka 1.500 2.500 Ov168 -:-
14:00 Cluj Napoca Women Vs Sepsi Sic Women - - 2 -:-
14:15 Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne Vs Bourg 1.222 4.500 1 -:-
15:00 Vienna United Post SV Women Vs Vienna Timberwolves Women - - Ov112 -:-
15:00 Igokea Vs Mornar 1.384 2.850 Ov152 -:-
15:00 Prienai Vs Rytas Vilnius 9.000 1.040 2 -:-
15:00 SK UMB Banska Bystrica Women Vs BAM Poprad Women 6.000 1.111 2 -:-
15:00 Panathinaikos Vs Kolossos Rhodes 1.030 10.000 1 -:-
15:00 Ragusa Dubrovnik Women Vs KK FSV Women - - 1 -:-
15:00 Lapuan Korikobrat Vs Kauhajoen Karhu 6.750 1.090 2 -:-
15:00 Samara Women Vs Nika Syktyvkar Women - - Ov135 -:-
15:00 Stade Nabeulien Vs JS Manazeh - - 1 -:-
15:04 Köping Stars Vs KFUM Fryshuset - - 1 -:-
15:30 CD Povoa Vs Vitoria SC 1.714 2.000 Ov150 -:-
16:00 Bashkimi Vs Rahoveci 1.571 2.250 Ov146 -:-
16:00 Slavia Praha Women Vs BK Strakonice Women - - 1 -:-
16:00 Imortal BC Vs Sporting CP - - 2 -:-
16:00 Gorica Vs Zabok 1.303 3.400 1 -:-
16:00 Tofas Vs Buyukcekmece 1.125 5.500 1 -:-
16:00 Gimle BBK Vs Tromso Storm - - 1 -:-
16:00 Tapiolan Honka Vs Lahti Basketball - - 1 -:-
16:00 Lugano Tigers Vs Massagno 10.500 1.025 2 -:-
16:30 USK Praha Vs Kralovsti Sokoli - - Ov162 -:-
16:30 Gtk Gliwice Vs Start Lublin 2.300 1.555 Ov150 -:-
16:30 Brod Na Savi Women Vs Split Women - - 2 -:-
16:30 BBC Monthey Vs Fribourg 11.500 1.016 2 -:-
17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia Women Vs CCC Polkowice Women 3.650 1.266 2 -:-
17:00 Dinamo Bucuresti Vs U - Banca Transilvania Cluj 4.500 1.166 2 -:-
17:00 KOS Celovec Women Vs BK Duchess Women - - 2 -:-
17:00 Good Angels Kosice Women Vs BK SOSZ Cassovia Kosice Women - - 1 -:-
17:00 Bayern Munich Vs Ratiopharm Ulm 1.133 6.250 Ov161 -:-
17:00 Hamburg Towers Vs Mitteldeutscher 1.083 8.500 1 -:-
17:00 BK Olomoucko Vs BC Kolin - - 2 -:-
17:00 Zaragoza Vs UCAM Murcia 1.588 2.500 Ov150 -:-
17:00 Ceglédi EKK Women Vs Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women - - 2 -:-
17:00 Kaposvari Vs Szolnoki Olaj - - 2 -:-
17:00 Sport Lisboa Benfica Vs Lusitania 1.006 16.000 1 -:-
17:00 Club Africain Vs DS Grombalia - - 1 -:-
17:30 San Martino di Lupari Women Vs Famila Schio Women 11.000 1.020 2 -:-
17:30 Aluinvent Miskolc Women Vs PINKK Pecsi 424 Women - - 1 -:-
18:00 Skrljevo Vs Furnir Dubrava 1.555 2.300 Ov142 -:-
18:00 Tajfun Sentjur Vs Zlatorog Lasko 1.142 5.000 1 -:-
18:30 Imortal BC Women Vs Olivais Women 1.111 6.000 1 -:-
18:30 Bayer Giants Leverkusen Vs PS Karlsruhe Lions - - Ov165 -:-
18:30 Sloga Vs Cacak 94 1.166 4.500 1 -:-
18:45 CP Esgueira Women Vs Quinta Dos Lombos Women 1.312 3.300 1 -:-
19:00 Gravelines Vs Dijon 2.250 1.689 2 -:-
19:00 Crvena Zvezda Vs MZT Skopje 1.011 14.000 1 -:-
19:00 Olympiacos Vs Promitheas 1.030 10.000 1 -:-
19:30 Worthing Thunder Vs Thames Valley Cavaliers 1.434 2.650 2 -:-
19:30 Bristol Flyers Vs Sheffield Sharks 1.625 2.200 Ov152 -:-
19:30 Sinermatic Ozzano Vs Raggisolaris Faenza - - Ov151 -:-
19:30 Leuven Bears Vs Spirou Charleroi 1.416 2.700 1 -:-
19:45 Granada Vs Manresa 1.869 1.952 1 -:-
19:45 Basket SKT Ieper Vs Basket Team Waregem - - 2 -:-
21:00 Oliveirense Vs Esgueira 1.111 6.000 1 -:-
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
00:30 Colonias Gold Vs Felix Perez Cardozo - - Ov137
01:00 MIL Bucks Vs MEM Grizzlies - - Ov202
02:00 Titanes Barranquilla Vs Liga Sorocabana - - 1
02:30 CD Aguila Vs Chalchuapa United - - 1
02:30 Santiagueno Vs Quezaltepeque Biomedical - - 2
04:00 Melbourne United Vs New Zealand Breakers 1.380 3.100 1
04:00 Soles Mexicali Vs Astros de Jalisco - - 2
06:00 Bambitious Nara Vs Rising Zephyr Fukuoka - - 2
06:05 Levanga Hokkaido Vs Akita Northern Happinets - - 2
07:05 Shinshu Brave Warriors Vs Tokyo Alvark - - Ov144
07:05 Chiba Jets Vs Osaka Evessa - - 1
07:05 San En Neo Phoenix Vs Kanagawa Brave Thunders - - 2
07:05 Kyoto Hannaryz Vs Sendai 89ers - - Ov145
11:30 Real Madrid Vs Monbus Obradoiro - - 1
11:30 Breogan Vs Fuenlabrada - - Ov163
11:45 Meralco Bolts Vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - - Ov182
12:00 Mladost Zemun Vs Sloboda - - 1
13:00 Landstede Zwolle Vs Den Bosch - - 2
13:30 Fenerbahce Vs Bahcesehir Koleji - - Ov152
14:00 Brose Bamberg Vs Alba Berlin - - 2
14:00 Horsens IC Vs theView Copenhagen - - 1
14:00 Team FOG Naestved Vs BMS Herlev - - 1
14:00 Brussels Basketball Vs Kangoeroes Basket - - 2
15:00 Swiss Central Basket Vs Vevey Riviera Basket - - 2
15:15 Campobasso Women Vs Lucca Women - - 2
16:00 Cibona Vs Partizan - - Ov154
16:00 Turi Svitavy Vs BCM Orli Prostejov - - 1
16:00 Bilbao Vs Real Betis - - 1
16:00 Ammerud Basket Vs Nidaros Jets - - 1
16:30 Raiffeisen Furstenfeld Vs Arkadia Traiskirchen - - Ov139
16:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Vs UBC St Pölten - - Ov152
16:30 Kapfenberg Bulls Vs Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - - Ov117
17:00 Roseto Vs Geko PSA Sant’Antimo - - Ov135
17:00 Sangiorgese Su Legnano Vs College Bk Borgomanero - - Ov138
17:00 Virtus Lumezzane Vs Antenore Energia Padova - - Ov136
17:00 Ristopro Fabriano Vs Use Computer Gross Empoli - - 2
17:00 Action Now Monopoli Vs Virtus TSB 2012 Cassino - - 1
17:00 Bakery Piacenza Vs Goldengas Senigallia - - 1
17:00 BKG Prima Akademia Women Vs Uni Gyor Women - - 2
17:00 Politechnika Opolska Vs Decka Pelplin - - 1
17:00 Vanoli Cremona Vs Assigeco Piacenza - - Ov144
17:00 Etrusca San Miniato Vs Vigor Matelica - - 2
17:15 Milano Vs Brescia - - 1
17:30 Cheshire Phoenix Vs Newcastle Eagles - - 1
17:30 Venezia Vs Scafati - - 1
17:30 Valencia Vs Joventut - - 1
17:30 Zalgiris Vs Siauliai - - 1
18:00 Buducnost Vs Split - - 1
18:00 Pau Lacq Orthez Vs Limoges 1.800 2.050 Ov143
18:00 BOS Celtics Vs CHA Hornets - - 1
18:00 Slask 2 Wroclaw Vs UMCS Start 2 Lublin - - Ov164
18:00 Metalac Vs Zdravlje Leskovac - - 1
18:00 Cocodrilos de Caracas Vs Gladiadores de Anzoategui - - Ov143
19:00 ZKK Tresnjevka Women Vs Zagreb Women - - 1
20:00 Cedevita Olimpija Vs Borac Cacak - - 1
22:00 Guaiqueries de Margarita Vs Supersonicos de Miranda - - Ov150
22:30 Trotamundos Vs Brillantes de Maracaibo - - 1
23:00 Liga Sorocabana Vs Punto Rojo LR - - 2
Games for this day are not yet loaded. Please check back