Chinese (Simplified)  English  French  German  Italian  Portuguese  Russian  Spanish  

| Handball Tips

Home    : :    Handball Tips

Daily Free Handball Predictions
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
15:00 Al Gharafa U20 Vs Al Arabi U20 - - - 1 29-22
16:00 Naerbo U20 Vs Baekkelaget Handball U20 - - - 1 38-26
16:30 Qatar SC U20 Vs Al Khor U20 - - - 1 37-13
17:00 Norway Women Vs Switzerland Women 1.001 45.000 55.000 1 39-22
17:30 Sweden Women Vs Brazil Women 1.250 10.000 4.750 1 31-25
18:00 Önnereds HK Vs Hammarby IF HF 2.300 7.000 1.900 1 31-29
18:00 Romania Women Vs Austria Women 1.100 14.000 8.000 1 32-32
18:05 Bergischer HC Vs Rhein Neckar Löwen 4.500 9.000 1.370 2 26-27
19:00 Valur Vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar 1.090 14.000 8.000 1 26-18
19:45 FC Barcelona Vs RK Celje 1.020 28.000 20.000 1 38-30
19:45 Nantes Vs Elverum 1.180 13.000 7.000 1 41-30
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
01:30 Sedalo Vs Manuel Dorrego 1.850 9.000 2.250 Ov50 31-31
12:00 Primeiro de Agosto Women Vs SF Moknine Women 1.001 45.000 55.000 1 31-26
12:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Vs Hapoel Ramat Gan 1.050 18.000 9.500 1 30-23
13:00 AC Ness Ziona Vs Bnei Herzliya 1.720 9.500 2.400 1 0-0
13:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Vs AS Ramat Hasharon 4.250 10.000 1.270 2 28-42
13:15 Hapoel Ashdod Vs HC Holon 1.370 10.000 3.600 1 0-0
14:00 Esperance Tunis Vs JS Kinshasa 1.090 14.000 8.000 1 41-30
15:00 CSM Bucuresti Vs Stiinta Bacau 1.370 9.000 3.800 1 30-23
15:30 Austria Women Vs Spain Women 4.250 10.000 1.300 2 26-32
16:30 Crvena Zvezda Vs RK Jugovic Unimet 1.070 15.000 9.500 1 33-28
17:00 Al Ahli (Jordan) Vs Kafranja 1.220 12.000 4.750 1 34-22
17:30 Vecses Vs Pick Szeged U21 1.320 10.000 4.000 1 31-33
17:30 Tatabanya Vs Komló 1.090 13.000 9.000 1 26-22
18:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Vs Nordsjælland Håndbold 1.250 11.000 6.000 1 27-27
19:00 Chartres Metropole HB 28 Vs Montpellier 5.000 10.000 1.300 2 27-34
19:00 Union Korneuburg Vs Sportunion St Polten 1.270 11.000 4.250 1 25-30
19:00 BM Benidorm Vs BM Torrelavega 1.750 8.500 2.700 1 33-29
19:30 Billere Vs Valence 1.320 9.500 4.000 1 TBD
19:30 JS Cherbourg Vs Grand Besançon 1.270 10.000 4.500 1 TBD
19:30 Pontault-Combault Vs Grand Nancy ASPTT 1.550 8.500 2.900 1 TBD
19:30 ESSHB Strasbourg Vs Tremblay 4.000 9.500 1.320 2 30-35
20:10 France Women Vs Germany Women 1.270 10.000 4.500 1 33-30
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
12:00 SHC Malomerice Vs HK Lovosice 4.750 9.500 1.270 2 -:-
13:00 Trabzon Buyuksehir Belediyespor Vs Beşiktaş JK - - - 2 -:-
14:00 Cocks Vs HIFK 1.030 18.000 12.000 1 -:-
14:00 HØJ Vs Odder Håndbold 1.060 15.000 10.000 1 -:-
14:00 KS Azoty Pulawy Vs Zaglebie Lubin 1.100 13.000 8.000 1 -:-
14:00 BK-46 Vs Dicken 1.220 10.000 5.000 1 -:-
14:00 Grankulla IFK Vs SIF 1.200 11.000 5.500 1 -:-
14:00 AEK Athens Vs Aeropos Edessas 1.005 18.000 17.000 1 -:-
14:30 Izmir Büyüksehir Vs Nilufer SK - - - 1 -:-
15:00 Sweden Women Vs Brazil Women 1.180 11.000 6.000 1 -:-
15:00 Denmark Women Vs Switzerland Women 1.010 20.000 15.000 1 -:-
15:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Vs Team Tvis Holstebro 1.370 9.500 4.500 1 -:-
15:00 HIF Karlskrona Vs IFK Ystad HK 2.000 8.000 2.100 1 -:-
15:00 HC Zubri Vs KP Brno 1920 1.300 9.000 4.250 1 -:-
15:00 Veszprem-Felsoors Vs Dabas 1.750 7.500 2.550 Ov54 -:-
15:00 CSU Suceava Vs CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc 1.100 13.000 8.000 1 -:-
15:00 SL Benfica Vs Vitoria Setubal 1.050 16.000 10.000 1 -:-
15:00 Ionikos Vs PAOK 5.500 10.000 1.220 2 -:-
15:15 FC Barcelona Vs Bidasoa Irun 1.050 22.000 16.000 1 -:-
15:45 Bregenz Handball 2 Vs Spiders Wels - - - 2 -:-
16:00 Pfadi Winterthur Vs HSC Kreuzlingen 1.100 13.000 8.500 1 -:-
16:00 Pylaia Women Vs Orfeas Sourotis Women - - - 1 -:-
16:00 HC Vaslui Vs HC Dobrogea Sud - - - 2 -:-
16:00 Csm Focsani 2007 Vs Poli Timisoara 1.370 9.000 3.800 1 -:-
16:30 TJ Hranice Vs HC Frydek-Mistek 4.250 9.000 1.300 2 -:-
17:00 HBC Jicin Vs Talent Plzen 6.000 11.000 1.180 2 -:-
17:00 Banik Karvina Vs KH Koprivnice 1.090 13.000 8.500 1 -:-
17:00 SKP Bratislava Vs HK Topolcany - - - 1 -:-
17:00 AZS AWF Biala Podlaska Vs MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - - - 1 -:-
17:00 Veszprem Vs Gyongyos 1.002 40.000 40.000 1 -:-
17:00 HCB Lauterach Vs Alpla HC Hard II - - - 2 -:-
17:00 Amicitia Zurich Vs RTV 1879 Basel 1.180 11.000 6.000 1 -:-
17:00 HC Kriens-Luzern Vs TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 1.180 11.000 6.000 1 -:-
17:00 SG Westwien Vs HC Linz AG 1.500 8.000 3.200 Ov54 -:-
17:30 Varsovia Warszawa Women Vs CHKS PL Lodz Women - - - 1 -:-
17:30 RK Borac Banja Luka Vs RK Vogosca 1.400 9.500 3.600 1 -:-
18:00 PSG Handball Vs Creteil 1.030 22.000 20.000 1 -:-
18:00 ORK Šamot 65 Vs RK Metaloplastika - - - 2 -:-
18:00 RK Maribor Vs RD Slovan 1.520 9.000 2.900 1 -:-
18:00 RD Ribnica Vs MRD Dobova 1.300 11.000 4.250 1 -:-
18:00 Zahoraci Stupava/Malacky Vs HK Bojnice - - - 2 -:-
18:00 RK Krsko Vs RD Loka 5.500 12.000 1.200 2 -:-
18:00 RK Svis Vs RK TRIMO Trebnje 6.500 14.000 1.130 2 -:-
18:00 HSG Graz Vs Alpla HC Hard 5.000 9.500 1.250 2 -:-
18:00 UHK Krems Vs SC Ferlach 1.370 8.500 3.800 1 -:-
18:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg Vs Wolfe Wurzburg 1.320 9.000 4.250 1 -:-
18:30 Pick Szeged Vs Ferencvaros 1.040 16.000 12.000 1 -:-
18:30 AA Avanca Vs FC Porto 15.000 20.000 1.010 2 -:-
18:30 CMB Sporting Alicante Vs Caserio Ciudad Real 1.220 10.000 5.500 1 -:-
19:00 Pays d'Aix UC Vs Limoges HB 87 1.370 9.500 4.500 1 -:-
22:00 Colegio Ward Vs Argentinos Juniors 1.370 11.000 3.600 1 -:-
23:45 Ferro Carril Oeste Vs Velez Sarsfield 1.350 10.000 3.800 1 -:-
23:45 River Plate Vs AA Quilmes 1.900 9.000 2.150 1 -:-
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
11:00 Atletico Valladolid Vs BM Cangas 1.520 9.000 3.400 1 -:-
11:05 KS Kielce Vs Gwardia Opole 1.001 60.000 67.000 1 -:-
12:00 Wisla Plock Vs MKS Piotrkowianin 1.020 18.000 14.000 1 -:-
12:30 Switzerland Women Vs Netherlands Women - - - 2 -:-
13:00 PAOK Women Vs AOD Korydallou Women - - - 1 -:-
13:15 Olympiacos Vs Pylaias 1.030 16.000 13.000 1 -:-
14:00 Sandefjord Vs Follo - - - 1 -:-
14:00 FyllingenBergen Vs HK Herulf Moss - - - 1 -:-
15:00 RK Celje Vs RD Koper 2013 1.040 20.000 10.000 1 -:-
15:00 Tatran Prešov Vs Slovan Modra - - - 1 -:-
15:00 MHaK Martin Vs MSK Povazska Bystrica - - - 2 -:-
15:00 HC Leipzig Women Vs HL Buchholz 08 Women - - - 1 -:-
15:00 Medalp Tirol Vs SK Keplinger-Traun - - - 1 -:-
15:00 HSC Suhr Aarau Vs BSV Bern Muri 1.300 9.000 4.250 1 -:-
15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Vs Hordur - - - 1 -:-
15:00 HC Tallinn Vs Viljandi HC - - - 2 -:-
15:00 Denmark Women Vs Norway Women - - - 2 -:-
15:05 THW Kiel Vs HSV Hamburg 1.060 18.000 15.000 1 -:-
16:00 Saint Raphael Vs Nantes 5.500 10.000 1.300 2 -:-
16:00 HRK Gorica Vs GRK Varazdin 1930 - - - 1 -:-
16:15 France Women Vs Germany Women - - - 1 -:-
17:00 Runar Sandefjord Vs Nærbø IL 1.600 8.000 2.800 1 -:-
Games for this day are not yet loaded. Please check back