Chinese (Simplified)  English  French  German  Italian  Portuguese  Russian  Spanish  

| All Ice Hockey Tips

Home    : :    All Ice Hockey Tips

Daily Free Ice Hockey Predictions
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
03:00 USA U20 Vs Sweden U20 - - -:-
11:15 VSK Technika Brno U20 Vs HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20 1.850 2.750 2 2-3
16:00 Torpedo Novgorod Vs Dizel Penza - - 5-2
16:00 MsHK Zilina U20 Vs Dukla Trencin U20 3.200 1.650 2 2-0
17:00 HC Kobra Praha Vs HC Benatky nad Jizerou 4.250 1.450 8-5
17:00 KS Katowice Naprzod Janow Vs UKH Unia Oswiecim - - 1-4
18:00 Grenoble Vs Lausanne HC - - 1 4-3
18:00 IHC Pisek Vs Steel Wings Linz 1.420 4.250 1 3-3
19:00 Switzerland U20 Vs Austria U20 - - 1 3-2
23:00 Canada U20 Vs Finland U20 - - 6-3
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
03:00 Sweden U20 Vs Germany U20 - - 1 -:-
10:45 Decin U20 Vs HC Stadion Litomerice U20 - - TBD
11:00 Torpedo Novgorod Vs Dizel Penza - - 4-1
12:00 Slavia Praha U20 Vs Dukla Jihlava U20 2.550 2.000 3-4
13:00 Metallurg Cherepovets U20 Vs HC Dynamo-576 U20 - - 0-2
13:00 Neftekhimik Niznekamsk Vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - 1-4
14:15 HK Michalovce U20 Vs HK Spisska Nova Ves U20 1.250 6.500 1 5-0
15:00 Molot-Prikamye Perm Vs HC Omskie Krylya - - 1 4-5
15:00 HC Slovan Bratislava U20 Vs HK SKP Poprad U20 3.000 1.750 1-3
15:00 Bili Tygri Liberec U20 Vs Litvinov U20 2.000 2.550 5-3
16:00 Trinec Vs HC Olomouc 1.520 4.000 1 3-4
16:00 BK Mlada Boleslav Vs Liberec 2.350 2.250 3-1
16:00 Karlovy Vary Vs HC Stadion Litomerice 3.750 1.520 3-1
16:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica Vs Vienna Capitals 2.100 2.550 2-1
16:00 KH GKS Katowice Vs Cracovia 2.100 2.600 3-5
16:00 HC Letci Letnany U20 Vs HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 - - 3-4
16:00 Hokejovy klub Opava U20 Vs HC Novy Jicin U20 - - 1 3-3
16:30 Spisska Nova Ves Vs HC Kosice 2.600 1.950 2 1-2
16:30 Litvinov Vs Plzen 2.350 2.250 7-0
16:30 Ilves Vs Kookoo 2.200 2.400 1 2-2
16:30 Vaasan Sport Vs Ässät - - 3-1
16:30 SC Kolín Vs Slavia Praha 2.350 2.200 5-1
16:30 HC Rt Torax Poruba Vs HKM Zvolen 2.400 2.150 1 2-2
16:30 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Vs HC Orli Znojmo 1.500 4.000 1 1-4
16:30 Dukla Trencin Vs VHK Vsetin 2.600 2.000 5-6
17:00 Draci Sumperk Vs HC Dukla Jihlava - - 2-4
17:00 HC Slezan Opava Vs HC Novy Jicin 2.500 2.100 2 4-3
17:00 HC Slovan Usti nad Labem Vs Pirati Chomutov 1.800 2.850 2 2-2
17:00 HC Decin Vs Mostecti LVI 5.250 1.300 8-5
17:00 HC Tabor Vs Steel Wings Linz 1.450 4.250 5-2
17:00 Pirati Chomutov U20 Vs Kladno U20 1.850 2.700 1 2-4
17:00 HC Vrchlabi Vs HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 1.550 3.500 1 6-0
17:00 HC Koprivnice Vs HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 2.400 2.150 0-0
17:00 HC Tabor Vs EHC Black Wings Linz - - 1 5-2
17:30 Brynäs IF Vs Timrå IK 2.150 2.500 4-8
17:30 Barys Astana Vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - 1 3-4
18:00 Manglerud Star Vs Lillehammer 5.250 1.330 1-3
18:00 HC Pribram Vs HC Letci Letňany 2.000 2.550 1-1
18:00 Sonderjyske Vs Odense Bulldogs 1.900 2.750 5-1
18:00 Herning Blue Fox Vs Frederikshavn Whitehawks 1.850 2.950 2-1
18:00 Servette GE Vs Vitkovice - - 3-1
18:15 EC VSV Vs Val Pusteria 1.800 2.950 7-3
18:30 EHC Freiburg Vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - - 0-3
18:30 HC Biasca Vs Lugano - - 1-4
18:45 EHC Olten Vs Kloten - - 2 2-3
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
09:00 HC Omskie Krylya Vs HC Fenix Kazan - - 3-4
FT
10:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - 1 -:-
10:00 HC Dynamo-576 U20 Vs MHC Tambov - - TBD
13:00 Lada Togliatti Vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk - - -:-
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Vs Kunlun Red Star - - 1 -:-
14:15 HK Michalovce U20 Vs MHK 32 L Mikulas U20 1.550 3.750 -:-
15:00 Zauralie Kurgan Vs Molot-Prikamye Perm - - -:-
15:15 VSK Technika Brno U20 Vs HC Meteor Tremosna U20 - - -:-
16:00 MHC Martin U20 Vs MsHK Zilina U20 2.750 1.850 -:-
16:30 HK Gladiators Trnava U20 Vs HK Skalica U20 2.200 2.250 1 -:-
16:30 Trebic U20 Vs HC Orli Znojmo U20 - - 1 -:-
17:00 Finland U20 Vs Germany U20 - - 1 -:-
17:00 HV71 U20 Vs Växjö Lakers HC U20 1.900 2.700 -:-
17:00 HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 Vs HC Hvezda Praha U20 - - -:-
17:00 Tappara U20 Vs HC Assat U20 2.200 2.250 -:-
17:00 Almaz U20 Vs HC Loko-76 U20 - - 2 -:-
17:15 HC Frydek Mistek U20 Vs HC Slezan Opava U20 - - -:-
17:30 HC Chrudim U20 Vs SC Kolin U20 - - -:-
17:30 Barys Astana Vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk - - -:-
18:00 Vitkovice Vs Lausanne HC - - -:-
18:00 USA U20 Vs Czech Rep U20 - - 1 -:-
18:00 Skellefteå AIK Vs Modo Hockey 1.550 3.750 1 -:-
18:00 Linköping HC Vs Mjölby HC - - 1 -:-
18:00 Linköping HC Vs Örebro HK 2.250 2.350 -:-
20:30 Sweden U20 Vs Latvia U20 - - 1 -:-
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
00:00 Canada U20 Vs Switzerland U20 - - 1
09:00 Zauralie Kurgan Vs HC Omskie Krylya - - 1
11:00 HK Lida Vs HK Neman Grodno - - 2
11:00 Krefeld Pinguine Vs Liptovsky Mikulas - - 2
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk - -
14:00 Lukko Vs Davos - -
15:00 Kalpa Vs Ilves - -
15:00 Molot-Prikamye Perm Vs HC Fenix Kazan - -
16:00 HC Kosice Vs MSHK Zilina - - 1
16:00 Saipa Vs Jyp - -
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Vs HC AZ Havirov - -
16:30 Plzen Vs Litvinov - -
16:30 HPK Hämeenlinna Vs Ässät - - 1
16:30 Jukurit Vs Kookoo - - 1
16:30 Zlín Vs Dukla Trencin - -
16:30 Slavia Praha Vs HC Stadion Litomerice - -
17:00 Rögle BK Vs Hifk - -
17:00 IK Oskarshamn Vs Växjö Lakers HC - -
17:00 HC Kometa Brno Vs HC Olomouc - -
17:00 HK SKP Poprad Vs Rytiri Kladno - -
17:00 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov Vs SK Horacka Slavia Trebic - -
17:00 Karlovy Vary Vs Liberec - - 1
17:00 HC Slezan Opava Vs HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici - -
17:00 Unia Oswiecim Vs Cracovia - - 2
17:00 HC Zubr Prerov Vs VHK Vsetin - - 1
17:30 Luleå Hockey Vs Kärpät Oulu - -
17:30 Kunlun Red Star Vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - 2
18:00 BIK Karlskoga Vs AIK - - 1
18:00 Leksands IF Vs Färjestad BK - - 2
18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Vs HV71 - -
18:00 Visby Roma Vs Frolunda HC - - 1
18:00 Slovan Bratislava Vs Sparta Praha - -
18:00 HKM Zvolen Vs HC Frydek Mistek - -
18:45 SCL Tigers Vs Adler Mannheim - - 2
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
07:45 Southern Stampede Vs Canterbury Red Devils - - 1
10:30 Sydney Ice Dogs Vs Sydney Bears - - 2
13:00 Neftekhimik Niznekamsk Vs Kunlun Red Star - - 1
17:00 HC Banik Sokolov Vs Selber Wölfe - -
17:00 Tingsryds AIF Vs Kristianstads IK - -
17:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vs Barys Astana - - 1
18:00 IF Björklöven Vs Skellefteå AIK - - 2
18:00 Brynäs IF Vs Örebro HK - - 1
18:00 Växjö Lakers HC Vs Hifk - -
18:00 Visby Roma Vs Djurgårdens IF - - 1