| All Basketball Tips

Home    : :    All Basketball Tips

Daily Free Basketball Predictions
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
00:00 Cavul (L) Vs Los Indios (J) 1.500 2.500 81-77
00:00 San Martin de Mendoza Vs Regatas de Mendoza 1.071 7.500 1 98-61
00:00 Club Atletico Paranaense Vs Libertad Asuncion 10.500 1.025 20-31
00:00 Obras de Mendoza Vs San Jose de Mendoza B 1.909 1.769 2 80-75
00:00 Uni Nacional de Cuyo de Mendoza Vs Andes Talleres de Mendoza 1.500 2.500 60-72
00:30 Panteras Aguascalientes Vs Libertadores De Queretaro 1.666 2.100 74-100
00:30 Israelita Macabi de Mendoza Vs Atenas de Mendoza 1.015 12.000 1 72-57
00:45 Atletico Nacional Panama Vs Caballos De Cocle 1.222 4.000 99-92
01:00 Real Esteli Women Vs Leonas Women 1.181 4.400 1 78-68
01:00 Banco B de Mendoza Vs Mun. de Lujan de Cuyo de Mendoza 1.555 2.300 80-71
01:00 Cacique Diriangen Vs Real Esteli 1.571 2.250 TBD
02:30 Correcaminos De Colon Vs Toros Chiriqui - - 1 -:-
03:50 Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 Vs Dinamo-pro 3x3 2.000 1.714 18-17
04:00 Yamagata Wyverns Vs Sendai 89ers 2.100 1.666 TBD
04:20 SKIF-pro 3x3 Vs Spartak-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000 20-16
06:50 Zenit-pro 3x3 Vs Erofey-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000 2 17-18
07:00 Levanga Hokkaido Vs Akita Northern Happinets 1.833 1.833 52-83
07:20 Europa-pro 3x3 Vs Amur-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000 20-20
09:05 Niigata Albirex Vs Ehime Orange Vikings 1.035 9.500 86-87
09:30 CSKA Moscow 2 Vs Irkutsk 1.266 3.650 1 TBD
10:05 SKIF-pro 3x3 Vs Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000 13-18
10:35 Spartak-pro 3x3 Vs Dinamo-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000 15-22
11:00 Ivory Coast Women Vs Mali Women 15.000 1.010 2 63-76
11:00 Neftyanik Omsk Women Vs Sparta & K Vidnoe Women 5.750 1.117 53-73
11:00 Manisa BSB Spor Vs Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1.370 2.950 101-66
11:30 ITU Istanbul Vs Fethiye Belediye 1.090 6.750 84-82
13:15 Antalya Gunesi Vs Bornova Belediyesi 6.750 1.090 68-64
13:45 Final Genclik Vs Samsunspor 3.300 1.312 2 77-78
14:00 Egypt Women Vs Senegal Women - - 2 63-78
14:00 Osasco U19 Vs AADB U19 1.071 7.500 53-75
15:30 Gemlik Basketbol Vs Mersin BBGSK 4.000 1.222 73-78
16:00 Akhisar Belediye Vs Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor 1.312 3.300 69-59
16:30 Ub 3x3 Vs Piran 3x3 1.166 4.500 1 20-16
16:50 Jonava Vs Zalgiris 8.250 1.055 1 80-86
16:55 Girona 3x3 Vs Bielefeld 3x3 1.571 2.250 13-18
17:00 Dynamic Beograd Vs KK Radnicki - - 1 73-70
17:00 Cape Verde Women Vs Cameroon Women 8.250 1.055 40-71
17:00 Brindisi Vs Milano 5.750 1.153 67-72
17:20 Princeton 3x3 Vs Lausanne 3x3 1.312 3.300 1 17-12
17:30 ASBAVI U19 Vs Cerrado U19 7.500 1.071 50-85
17:45 Konyaspor Vs Ormanspor 2.000 1.714 75-67
17:45 Raudondvaris 3x3 Vs Amsterdam 3x3 2.700 1.416 15-20
17:45 Nosso Clube U23 Women Vs SG Joinville U23 Women 1.166 4.500 80-73
18:00 Slask Wroclaw Vs Astoria Bydgoszcz 1.303 3.400 90-81
18:00 Police Vs Attar Club 1.666 2.100 68-71
18:15 TED Ankara Vs Mamak Spor 1.909 1.769 64-68
19:00 GET Vosges Vs Saint-Quentin 9.500 1.035 83-92
19:10 Ub 3x3 Vs Bielefeld 3x3 1.266 3.650 1 20-17
19:30 GS Apollon Vs Oka Mesogion - - 1 54-49
19:30 AO Thrakomakedones Vs AO Karea - - 80-55
19:30 Men Iliou Vs AO Iris Petroupolis - - 41-59
19:30 OFI Irakliou Vs Aon Palatianis - - 54-43
19:30 Sao Jose U19 Vs Sociedade Hipica U19 1.090 6.750 85-73
19:35 Princeton 3x3 Vs Amsterdam 3x3 2.000 1.714 10-18
19:45 GS Agion Anargyron Vs GS Ilioupolis - - 2 68-79
20:00 Ionikos Neas Filadelfias Vs Aonps Posidon - - 46-64
20:00 Pao Koukaki Vs AS Athinaikos - - 59-72
20:00 Angola Women Vs Nigeria Women 10.500 1.025 1 65-85
20:00 Venezia Vs Virtus Bologna 3.400 1.333 71-72
20:00 Sporting CP Vs Lusitania 1.025 10.500 1 73-71
20:00 Sociedade Thalia U23 Women Vs Bradesco Esportes U23 Women - - 34-82
21:30 BRB/Brasilia U19 Vs Botafogo FR U19 1.357 3.050 61-63
22:00 Bauru Vs Franca 2.300 1.555 1 89-81
22:15 Agefb Sao Jose U23 Women Vs Clube Campestre U23 Women 12.500 1.013 48-72
23:15 Tabare Vs Cordon 1.769 1.909 59-78
23:30 Clube do Remo U19 Vs Ponta Grossa U19 7.500 1.071 52-70
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
00:15 Dragones De Don Bosco Vs Universitarios Panama 1.571 2.250 62-69
00:30 Sport Club Do Recife U23 Women Vs Aeroclube U23 Women - - 85-45
01:00 Ciudad Nueva Vs Deportivo San Jose - - 2 49-98
01:00 Olimpia Kings Vs Colonias Gold 1.015 12.000 1 102-69
01:00 Guaynabo Vs Quebradillas 1.909 1.769 89-86
01:30 Verdirrojo Vs Union Atletica 1.769 1.909 90-79
02:30 Panteras Parque Lefevre Vs Toros Chiriqui 1.044 8.750 1 70-67
03:00 Zhejiang U19 Women Vs Tianjin U19 Women 1.181 4.400 73-70
03:50 Europa-pro 3x3 Vs Zenit-pro 3x3 2.000 1.714 12-20
04:20 Amur-pro 3x3 Vs Erofey-pro 3x3 2.000 1.714 16-20
06:30 Chongqing U19 Women Vs Shaanxi U19 Women 1.312 3.300 72-74
06:50 Spartak-pro 3x3 Vs SKIF-pro 3x3 2.250 1.571 18-16
07:20 Dinamo-pro 3x3 Vs Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000 18-20
09:30 Jiangsu U19 Women Vs Sichuan U19 Women - - 79-65
10:05 Amur-pro 3x3 Vs Europa-pro 3x3 2.000 1.714 19-20
10:35 Erofey-pro 3x3 Vs Zenit-pro 3x3 2.000 1.714 1 21-12
12:00 Botas Women Vs Cankaya Uni. Women 1.833 1.833 69-53
12:30 Shandong U19 Women Vs Hunan U19 Women 1.117 5.750 55-80
14:30 Antalya 07 Women Vs OGM Orman Genclik Women 7.500 1.071 1 42-59
15:30 Al Bahrain Vs Al Ahli Bahrain 13.000 1.012 2 62-89
16:30 Leyma Coruna Vs Vitoria SC 1.312 3.300 83-62
17:00 Falco Szombathely Vs PVSK 1.100 6.500 1 99-77
17:00 Kayseri Women Vs Szekszard Women 3.150 1.344 70-79
17:30 Sitra Vs Al Ittihad Bahrain 2.250 1.571 2 80-93
17:30 Nanterre Vs Paris-Levallois - - 66-79
18:00 LYONSO Basket Vs Antibes 9.500 1.035 60-77
18:00 Attar Club Vs Police 1.833 1.833 70-71
18:30 AE Gravas Vs AE Ahilleas - - 76-70
18:30 AEK Peristeriou Vs AS Rodopolis - - 67-43
18:30 Valencia Women Vs Famila Schio Women 1.666 2.100 48-56
19:00 Aix Maurienne Vs Sorgues Avignon Pontet Vaucluse 1.025 10.500 1 92-55
19:00 Andrezieux Boutheon ALS Basket Vs Besancon Avenir Comtois 1.400 2.750 75-68
19:00 Kaysersberg/Ammerschwihr BCA Vs Lille 8.000 1.062 2 76-83
19:00 CEP Lorient Vs Rouen 3.850 1.235 1 77-86
19:00 Gries-Souffel Vs Denain 2.750 1.400 67-74
19:00 Les Sables Vendee Vs UTB Metropole 4.750 1.153 2 61-75
19:00 Mulhouse Vs Boulogne 1.200 4.300 77-75
19:00 Poitiers Vs Vendee Challans Basket 1.344 3.150 84-72
19:00 La Rochelle Rupella Vs Boulazac 7.000 1.083 78-90
19:00 Union Rennes Basket 35 Vs C’Chartres Basket M 1.714 2.000 51-69
19:00 Hapoel Eilat Vs Hapoel Haifa 1.571 2.250 94-79
19:15 GS Pallinis Vs Attalos Kamaterou - - 72-69
19:30 Pont de Cheruy Vs Saint-Chamond 3.850 1.235 68-79
19:30 JSA Bordeaux Vs Dax Gamarde Basket 3.150 1.344 70-76
19:30 UJAP Quimper Vs Caen Basket Calvados 1.062 8.000 76-53
19:30 Vitre Aurore Vs Evreux 3.500 1.285 1 61-90
19:30 C.B. L'Hospitalet Vs Barcelona II 1.909 1.769 2 55-76
19:30 GS Oropou Vs Odysseas Ag Varvaras - - 62-46
19:30 Trifiliakos Polidrosou Vs Fivos Asox - - 66-63
19:45 Themistoklis Egaleo Vs Pkao Amilla - - 67-68
19:50 Arion Amarousiou Vs Platon - - 2 52-60
20:00 Milano Vs Virtus Bologna 1.571 2.550 84-90
20:00 Kao Ethnikos Ellinoroson Vs No Saronidas - - 82-55
23:15 25 de Agosto Vs Colon 2.300 1.555 64-67
23:30 Liga Sorocabana Vs Mogi das Cruzes 16.000 1.006 2
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
00:00 Fluminense U22 Vs Tijuca TC U22 7.500 1.071 64-105
FT
00:15 Atletico Nacional Panama Vs Correcaminos De Colon 1.833 1.833 70-81
FT
01:00 Bayamon Vs San German 1.111 6.000 1 89-74
FT
01:00 Fajardo Vs Ponce 1.769 1.909 104-119
FT
01:30 Leonas Women Vs Uam Women 2.100 1.666 69-73
FT
01:30 Miramar Vs Danubio 2.950 1.370 65-83
Q4 - 1'
02:30 Caballos De Cocle Vs Dragones De Don Bosco 2.650 1.434 77-82
FT
03:00 Fujian U19 Vs Henan U19 1.222 4.000 103-93
FT
03:00 Tianjin U19 Women Vs Chongqing U19 Women 3.000 1.363 61-67
FT
06:30 Liaoning U19 Vs Shaanxi U19 - - 88-56
FT
06:30 Zhejiang U19 Women Vs Shaanxi U19 Women 1.312 3.300 76-51
FT
06:50 Dinamo-pro 3x3 Vs Spartak-pro 3x3 1.571 2.250 17-21
TBD
07:20 Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 Vs SKIF-pro 3x3 2.000 1.714 21-19
TBD
08:00 NLEX Road Warriors Vs Meralco Bolts 2.550 1.476 101-104
FT
09:30 Guangdong U19 Vs Shandong U19 1.035 9.500 1 94-84
FT
09:30 Sichuan U19 Women Vs Shandong U19 Women 2.550 1.476 83-75
FT
10:05 Erofey-pro 3x3 Vs Amur-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000 10-21
TBD
10:35 Zenit-pro 3x3 Vs Europa-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000 17-21
TBD
10:45 Alaska Aces Vs San Miguel Beermen 2.700 1.416 100-98
FT
11:00 Egypt Women Vs Tunisia Women 1.010 15.000 85-36
FT
11:00 Konyaspor Vs TED Ankara 1.370 2.950 1 92-71
FT
12:00 Antalya 07 Women Vs Botas Women 15.000 1.010 53-66
FT
12:30 Zhejiang U19 Vs Jiangsu U19 1.370 2.950 98-94
FT
12:30 Jiangsu U19 Women Vs Hunan U19 Women 1.015 12.000 73-48
FT
13:15 Manisa BSB Spor Vs Final Genclik 1.266 3.650 1 86-54
FT
14:00 Ivory Coast Women Vs Guinea Women - - 81-50
FT
14:30 Cankaya Uni. Women Vs OGM Orman Genclik Women 1.833 1.833 61-79
FT
15:00 Iraklis Vs Olympiacos 16.000 1.006 55-90
FT
15:00 Ionikos Nikaias Vs Larisa - - 74-66
FT
15:30 Mamak Spor Vs Ormanspor 1.363 3.000 84-91
FT
16:00 Nevezis Vs Juventus 3.000 1.363 73-65
Q4 - 2'
16:00 U - Banca Transilvania Cluj Vs CSO Voluntari 1.363 3.000 1 76-76
Q4 - 3'
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Vs Apollon Limassol 3.050 1.357 62-69
Q4 - 5'
16:30 BK JIP Pardubice Vs BK Decin 1.303 3.400 1 57-46
Q3 - 7'
16:30 Siauliai Vs Pieno Zvaigzdes 1.400 2.750 45-32
Q3 - 10'
16:30 Kormend Vs ZTE KK - -
16:30 ZTE KK Vs Kormend 1.370 2.950 1 47-52
Q3 - 6'
16:30 Budivelnik Vs SK Prometey - -
17:00 Ivory Coast Women Vs Guinea Women - -
17:00 BK Olomoucko Vs BC Kolin 1.416 2.700 43-51
Q2 - 1'
17:00 Usti Nad Labem Vs NH Ostrava 1.476 2.550 1
17:00 CEZ Nymburk Vs Bk Opava 1.111 6.000 1 36-43
Q2 - 1'
17:00 MMCITE Brno Vs Jindrichuv Hradec 1.111 6.000 52-39
Q2 - 1'
17:00 Szekszard Women Vs Sepsi Sic Women 1.434 2.650 28-27
Q2 - 1'
17:00 Piestanske Cajky Women Vs Flammes Carolo Basket Women 8.000 1.062 1 27-42
Q2 - 1'
17:00 KTE-Duna Aszfalt Vs Kaposvari 1.769 1.909 33-39
Q2 - 2'
17:00 Atomeromu Vs Alba Fehervar 2.650 1.434 39-43
Q2 - 2'
17:00 Szolnoki Olaj Vs SZTE-Szedeak 1.434 2.650 31-34
Q2 - 5'
17:00 DEAC Debreceni Vs Nyiregyhaza BS 1.117 5.750 2 31-32
Q2 - 1'
17:00 Kenya Women Vs Mozambique Women 10.000 1.030 22-31
Q2 - 3'
17:15 Ramat Hasharon Vs Elitzur Ashkelon 2.650 1.434 6-6
Q1 - 8'
17:30 Al Manama Vs Al Hala 1.044 8.750 0-0
TBD Q1 -
17:45 Sociedade Thalia U23 Women Vs SG Joinville U23 Women 7.500 1.071
17:45 Samsunspor Vs Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1.500 2.500
18:00 Svendborg Rabbits Vs Bears Academy 1.015 12.000 1
18:00 Svendborg Rabbits Vs Bakken Bears - -
18:00 Kralovsti Sokoli Vs USK Praha 2.000 1.714
18:00 Sopron KC Vs OSE Lions 1.370 2.950 2
18:30 Famila Schio Women Vs Bourges Basket Women 2.200 1.625
18:30 Girona Vs Forca Lleida 1.312 3.300 1
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Vs Maccabi Rishon 1.153 4.750 1
19:00 Vichy Clermont Vs Chalon 1.714 2.000
19:00 Union Tarbes Lourdes Vs Blois 6.500 1.100
19:30 Saint Vallier Basket Drome Vs Fos Provence 6.500 1.100
19:30 Cedevita Junior Vs Split 3.000 1.363
20:00 Kenya Women Vs Mozambique Women - -
20:00 Angola Women Vs Cape Verde Women - - 1
20:00 Agefb Sao Jose U23 Women Vs Bradesco Esportes U23 Women - -
20:00 Angola Women Vs Cape Verde Women - - 1
20:30 Gran Canaria Vs Barcelona 3.300 1.357 2
21:00 Almansa Vs Lucentum Alicante 1.714 2.000 2
22:15 Aeroclube U23 Women Vs Nosso Clube U23 Women 7.500 1.071
23:30 Santo Andre Women Vs SESI/Araraquara Women 1.250 3.750
23:30 Sao Paulo Vs Paulistano 1.111 6.000 1
    Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
    00:00 Flamengo U19 Vs Tijuca TC U19 1.142 5.000 1
    00:15 Aguilas Rio Abajo Women Vs Correcaminos De Colon Women 3.000 1.363 2
    00:30 Clube Campestre U23 Women Vs Sport Club Do Recife U23 Women 10.000 1.030
    01:00 Leones de Santo Domingo Vs Titanes del Licey 1.769 1.909
    01:00 Deportivo San Jose Vs Olimpia Kings 1.142 5.000 1
    01:00 Guayama Vs Humacao 1.111 6.000 1
    01:00 Mayaguez Vs Arecibo 2.700 1.416
    01:00 Guaynabo Vs Santurce 1.363 3.000
    01:30 Anzorena de Mendoza Vs Israelita Macabi de Mendoza 2.500 1.500
    01:30 CSD Junin de Mendoza Vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 12.000 1.015
    01:30 Jinotega Vs Unan de Leon 1.181 4.400 1
    02:00 Municipalidad Capital de Mendoza Vs Atenas de Mendoza 2.400 1.526
    02:30 Toros Chiriqui Vs Universitarios Panama - - 2
    03:00 Henan U19 Vs Shaanxi U19 1.044 8.750
    03:00 Hubei U22 Vs Shaanxi U22 5.000 1.142
    06:30 Fujian U19 Vs Liaoning U19 1.909 1.769
    06:30 Liaoning U22 Vs Beijing U22 - -
    06:50 Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 Vs SKIF-pro 3x3 2.000 1.714
    07:00 Meralco Bolts Vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 2.500 1.500 1
    07:20 Dinamo-pro 3x3 Vs Spartak-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000
    09:30 Shandong U19 Vs Jiangsu U19 - -
    09:30 Shandong U22 Vs Tianjin U22 1.111 6.000
    09:35 Alaska Aces Vs NorthPort Batang Pier 1.476 2.550
    10:05 Zenit-pro 3x3 Vs Europa-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000
    10:35 Erofey-pro 3x3 Vs Amur-pro 3x3 1.714 2.000
    11:00 Nigeria Women Vs Ivory Coast Women - -
    12:00 Eagle Vs Pegasus 1.434 2.650
    12:30 Guangdong U19 Vs Zhejiang U19 - -
    12:30 Zhejiang U22 Vs Guangdong U22 2.650 1.434
    13:40 HKPA Vs Nam Ching 2.100 1.666
    15:00 Elitzur Holon Women Vs Hatay Women 4.400 1.181
    15:00 MBK Lucenec Vs Kapfenberg Bulls 2.950 1.370 1
    16:30 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin Vs Zielona Gora 3.400 1.303
    16:30 Dzukija Alytus Vs Zalgiris 9.000 1.040
    16:45 Maccabi Raanana Vs Hapoel Afula 2.250 1.571
    17:00 Sepsi Sic Women Vs Bellona Kayseri Women - -
    17:00 Eleftheria Moschatou Women Vs Artego Bydgoszcz Women 2.500 1.500
    17:00 Dnipro Vs Kharkivski Sokoly - -
    17:00 AZS UMCS Lublin Women Vs Sparta & K Vidnoe Women 1.666 2.100
    17:00 Niki Lefkadas Women Vs PEAC-Pecs Women 5.750 1.117
    17:00 Unics Kazan Vs Lokomotiv Kuban 1.303 3.400 1
    17:00 Al Najma Vs Al Muharraq 8.250 1.055
    17:00 AEK Larnaca Vs Keravnos 2.500 1.500
    17:15 Inter Bratislava Vs Iskra Svit 1.909 1.769 2
    17:30 Tsmoki Minsk Vs CSKA Moscow 18.000 1.004 2
    18:00 Bilbao Vs Zaragoza 2.000 1.833
    18:00 Esperides Kallitheas Women Vs Panathinaikos Women 5.000 1.142
    18:00 Ulriken Eagles Women Vs Liege Women 7.750 1.066
    18:15 Bakken Bears Vs Horsens IC 1.071 7.500
    18:15 Team FOG Naestved Vs Randers Cimbria 1.500 2.500
    18:30 Start Lublin Vs Trefl Sopot 2.550 1.476
    18:30 Bourges Basket Women Vs Valencia Women - -
    19:00 Campobasso Women Vs Ensino Lugo Women 1.769 1.909
    19:00 Hapoel Holon Vs Hapoel Eilat - - 1
    19:30 Alba Berlin Vs Telekom Bonn 1.100 7.500 1
    19:30 Dinamo Sassari Women Vs BBC Grengewald Hueschtert Women - -
    20:00 Jacarepagua TC U19 Vs Clube Desportivo Atitude U19 8.250 1.055
    20:30 Burgos Vs Breogan 1.294 3.700
    20:30 Iberostar Tenerife Vs Unicaja Malaga 1.476 2.750
    20:30 Haukar Women Vs Uniao Sportiva Women 4.500 1.166
    20:30 BA London Lions Women Vs Gran Canaria Women 3.400 1.303
    23:15 Union Atletica Vs Verdirrojo 2.500 1.500
    23:30 Escolinha de Esportes Passo Zero U19 Vs Instituto Nautillus U19 - -
    Time Match 1 2 Tip Result
    00:45 Bahiense del Norte ABB Vs Olimpo ABB 1.666 2.100
    00:45 Pacifico ABB Vs Bahia Basket ABB 2.950 1.370
    00:45 Pueyrredon ABB Vs Villa Mitre ABB 1.016 11.500
    00:45 Naposta ABB Vs Liniers ABB 8.250 1.055
    00:45 Leandro N. Alem ABB Vs Estudiantes ABB 1.769 1.909
    00:45 9 de Julio ABB Vs Estrella ABB 1.400 2.750
    01:00 San Lorenzo Vs Boca Juniors - -