Chinese (Simplified)  English  French  German  Italian  Portuguese  Russian  Spanish  

| All Handball Tips

Home    : :    All Handball Tips

Daily Free Handball Predictions
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
12:00 Incheon VS Hanam - - - -:-
14:00 Wonderful Samcheok Women VS SK Women - - - -:-
17:30 Sgau Saratov VS Sungul Sneschinsk - - - -:-
19:00 CSM Targu Jiu Women VS ASC Corona Brasov Women - - - -:-
19:15 Bergsoy VS Sandefjord - - - -:-
19:30 Mosonmagyarovari KC Women VS FTC Women - - - -:-
20:00 MTK Budapest Women VS Gyori Eto Women - - - -:-
20:30 Tertnes Women VS Fredrikstad Women - - - -:-
20:45 THW Kiel VS HC Eurofarm Pelister - - - -:-
20:45 Veszprem VS GOG - - - -:-
21:00 Storhamar B Women VS Kjelsas Women - - - -:-
21:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart VS MT Melsungen - - - -:-
21:15 BSV Bern Muri VS HSC Kreuzlingen - - - -:-
22:00 Oviedo BM Women VS Beti-Onak Women - - - -:-
22:30 Fram Reykjavik VS UMF Selfoss - - - 1 -:-
22:45 FC Barcelona VS FC Porto - - - 1 -:-
22:45 PSG Handball VS KS Kielce - - - -:-
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
07:00 Kagawa Bank TH Women VS Black Bulls Women - - - -:-
07:00 Honey Bee Women VS Osaka Women - - - 1 -:-
08:00 Blue Sakuya Women VS Violet Women - - - 1 -:-
08:00 Toyama Women VS La Tida Women - - - 1 -:-
08:00 HC Nagoya Women VS Pin Deeds Women - - - 2 -:-
13:00 Dynamo Astrakhan VS SKIF Omsk - - - 1 -:-
15:00 Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg VS CSKA Moscow - - - 2 -:-
15:00 Dynamo VS VS Permskie Medvedi - - - -:-
15:00 Trabzon Buyuksehir Belediyespor VS Beşiktaş JK - - - 2 -:-
16:00 AC Ness Ziona VS ASA Tel Aviv - - - -:-
16:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi VS Kaustik Volgograd - - - 1 -:-
16:00 Maccabi Rishon LeZion VS Hapoel Ashdod - - - 1 -:-
16:15 Hapoel Ramat Gan VS Hapoel Kiryat Ono - - - -:-
18:30 CSM Bucuresti VS CSM Constanta - - - 2 -:-
19:00 Dunaujvaros Women VS Vasas SC Women - - - -:-
19:00 CSU Suceava VS Dinamo Bucuresti - - - 2 -:-
20:00 Unia Tarnow VS Wybrzeze Gdansk - - - -:-
20:00 Ferencvaros VS Komlo - - - 1 -:-
20:00 DVSC Women VS NEKA Women - - - 1 -:-
20:00 Bekescsabai Women VS Fehervar KC Women - - - -:-
20:00 Vac Women VS Budaors Women - - - 1 -:-
20:00 Kozarmisleny SE Women VS Kisvarda Women - - - -:-
20:30 Aalborg Handbold VS Skanderborg Håndbold 1.10 16.00 11.00 1 -:-
21:00 Team Tvis Holstebro Women VS Hadsten Women - - - 1 -:-
21:00 Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 VS VFL Bad Schwartau - - - -:-
21:00 Slovan Modra VS Zahoraci Stupava/Malacky - - - -:-
21:00 MRD Dobova VS RK Svis - - - -:-
21:30 Ejstrup/Hærvejen HK Women VS EH Aalborg Women - - - -:-
21:30 Hoj VS FIF - - - 1 -:-
21:30 Aarhus HC VS Odder Handbold - - - 1 -:-
21:30 Elitesport Vendsyssel VS Skive FH - - - 2 -:-
21:30 VfL Eintracht Hagen VS Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - - - 1 -:-
21:30 SC Ferlach VS UHC Hollabrunn - - - 1 -:-
21:30 Vinslovs HK VS IFK Karlskrona - - - -:-
22:00 TBV Lemgo VS VfL Gummersbach - - - -:-
22:00 TSV GWD Minden VS HC Elbflorenz 2006 - - - -:-
22:00 Istres Provence VS Grand Besançon - - - 1 -:-
22:00 Wisla Plock VS MMTS Kwidzyn - - - 1 -:-
22:00 Pays d'Aix UC VS USAM Nimes - - - -:-
22:00 Chartres Metropole HB 28 VS Nantes - - - 2 -:-
22:00 Dunkerque VS Ivry - - - -:-
22:00 Toulouse VS Dijon - - - 1 -:-
22:25 Roskilde Women VS AGF Women - - - -:-
22:30 Billere VS Massy - - - 1 -:-
22:30 Frontignan VS Sarrebourg - - - -:-
22:30 Pontault-Combault VS Selestat Alsace HB - - - 1 -:-
22:30 Valence VS Grand Nancy ASPTT - - - -:-
22:30 BM Granollers Women VS BM Porriño Women - - - -:-
22:30 Ademar Leon VS Anaitasuna - - - 1 -:-
22:30 Tremblay VS Cournon d'Auvergne - - - 1 -:-
22:30 Creteil VS USM Saran - - - -:-
22:30 IF Grotta VS Vikingur - - - 1 -:-
22:30 Stella St Maur Women VS Chambray Touraine Women - - - 2 -:-
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
07:00 Busan Women VS Seoul City Women - - - i -:-
09:00 Incheon VS Sangmu - - - 1 i -:-
11:00 Gyeongnam Women VS Colorful Daegu Women - - - 1 i -:-
13:00 Vipers Kristiansand Women VS Larvik Women - - - 1 i -:-
13:00 Rize Genclik VS Nilufer SK - - - i -:-
13:00 Astrakhanochka Women VS CSKA Moscow Women - - - i -:-
14:00 Rostov-Don Women VS Chernomorochka Novorossiysk Women - - - 1 i -:-
15:00 FC Barcelona VS Atletico Valladolid - - - 1 i -:-
15:00 Olympiacos VS Ionikos - - - 1 i -:-
15:00 Dragunas Klaipeda VS Raasiku - - - i -:-
15:00 Storhamar Women VS Sola Women - - - i -:-
15:00 Spor Toto SK VS Sakarya - - - i -:-
15:00 AaIFK VS Dicken - - - 2 i -:-
15:30 TMS Ringsted Women VS DHG Odense Women - - - 1 i -:-
15:30 VHC Sviesa VS ASK/LSPA - - - i -:-
15:30 H 65 Höör Women VS Onnereds HK Women - - - i -:-
16:00 Herning-Ikast Women VS Silkeborg Voel Women - - - 1 i -:-
16:00 Afturelding Women VS Fram Reykjavik Women - - - 2 i -:-
16:00 Redbergslids IK VS Tyreso Handboll - - - i -:-
16:00 Lada Women VS Kuban Krasnodar Women - - - i -:-
16:45 JS Cherbourg VS Caen Handball - - - 1 i -:-
17:00 København Women VS Ringkobing Women - - - i -:-
17:00 Koge VS TM Tonder - - - 2 i -:-
17:00 SonderjyskE VS Lemvig-Thyboran 1.27 9.25 4.60 1 i -:-
17:00 SIK Handbold Women VS HOJ Women - - - i -:-
17:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar VS UMF Afturelding - - - i -:-
17:00 IR Reykjavik Women VS IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women - - - i -:-
17:00 Kungalvs HK VS IFK Ystad HK - - - i -:-
17:00 Dobeles Tenax VS Viljandi HC - - - i -:-
17:00 Pylaias VS Aeropos Edessas - - - i -:-
17:00 Haslum HK VS Kolstad - - - 2 i -:-
17:00 Cocks VS HIFK - - - 1 i -:-
17:00 Grankulla IFK VS BK-46 - - - 2 i -:-
18:00 Aarhus United Women VS SonderjyskE Women - - - i -:-
18:00 Viborg HK Women VS Bjerringbro FH Women - - - 1 i -:-
18:00 HC Odense Women VS Team Esbjerg Women - - - i -:-
18:00 Ribe Esbjerg HH VS Skjern Handbold 1.90 7.50 2.20 2 i -:-
18:00 TMS Ringsted VS Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 3.20 8.25 1.48 i -:-
18:00 Aalborg Handbold VS Skanderborg Håndbold 1.08 13.00 9.25 1 i -:-
18:00 Slovan Duslo Sala Women VS DAC Dunajska Streda Women - - - 2 i -:-
18:00 Rocasa Women VS Atletico Guardes Women - - - i -:-
18:00 Koszalin Women VS MKS Kalisz Women - - - 1 i -:-
18:00 MKS Gniezno Women VS JKS Jaroslaw Women - - - i -:-
18:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów VS SMS ZPRP I Kielce - - - i -:-
18:00 Haukar Hafnafjordur Women VS KA/Thor Women - - - 1 i -:-
18:00 Vitoria SC VS Madeira - - - i -:-
18:00 FC Gaia VS Sporting Clube - - - 2 i -:-
18:00 ZRK Dugo Selo 55 Women VS ZRK Sinj Women - - - 1 i -:-
18:00 Dalmatinka Women VS ZRK Zrinski Women - - - i -:-
18:00 Buxtehuder SV Women VS HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women - - - i -:-
18:00 HK Drott VS HK Torslanda Elit - - - i -:-
18:00 Granitas Kaunas VS Polva Serviti - - - 2 i -:-
18:00 ASE Doukas VS GAS Kilkis - - - 1 i -:-
18:00 IK Savehof Women VS Kristianstad HK Women - - - i -:-
18:00 Izmir Buyuksehir VS Konya B. Bld - - - i -:-
18:15 Anderstorps SK VS Skanela IF - - - 2 i -:-
18:30 HK Hodonin Women VS Sokol Pisek Women - - - 2 i -:-
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti VS Poli Timisoara - - - 1 i -:-
18:30 IFK Kristianstad VS HK Malmo - - - 1 i -:-
19:00 MSK Povazska Bystrica VS HK Bojnice - - - 1 i -:-
19:00 Slavia Praha Women VS Sokol Poruba Women - - - 1 i -:-
19:00 Budakalász VS Balatonfuredi KSE - - - i -:-
19:00 KP Brno 1920 VS SHC Malomerice - - - 1 i -:-
19:00 HK Lovosice VS Banik Karvina - - - i -:-
19:00 Nove Veseli VS HBC Jicin - - - i -:-
19:00 HK Kopavogs VS FH Hafnafjordur - - - 2 i -:-
Tomorrow games are not yet loaded. Please check back
Games for this day are not yet loaded. Please check back