Chinese (Simplified)  English  French  German  Italian  Portuguese  Russian  Spanish  

| Football 2 Tips

Home    : :    Football 2 Tips

Daily Free Football2 Predictions
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
00:00 Internacional FC de Palmira VS Leones - - - -:-
00:00 AD Guanacasteca VS Municipal Liberia - - - 1 -:-
00:00 Coatepeque FC VS CSD Comunicaciones - - - 2 -:-
01:00 Capivariano SP VS Rio Claro - - - -:-
01:00 EC Lemense VS Gremio Prudente - - - -:-
01:00 Itapirense VS Uniao Sao Joao - - - Ov2.0 -:-
01:00 Sertaozinho FC VS Rio Preto - - - 1 -:-
01:00 SKA Brasil VS Vocem - - - -:-
01:00 GD Saocarlense VS CA Penapolense - - - 1 -:-
01:00 Porto Vitoria VS Serra - - - -:-
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia Reserves VS Gimnasia LP Reserves - - - -:-
01:00 CA Tigre Reserves VS Boca Juniors Reserves - - - -:-
01:00 San Jose de Oruro VS Jorge Wilstermann - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello VS Nacional De Football 2.87 3.10 2.40 -:-
01:00 CE Dom Bosco VS Mixto 4.75 3.35 1.66 -:-
01:15 Barcelona BA VS Bahia de Feira - - - 1 -:-
01:15 Sousa EC VS Cruzeiro - - - -:-
01:30 Linense VS Monte Azul SP - - - -:-
01:30 Noroeste VS Ferroviaria SP - - - -:-
01:30 Anapolis FC VS Tombense MG - - - -:-
01:30 Treze VS ABC - - - -:-
01:30 Itabaiana VS Brasiliense - - - -:-
01:30 Audax Rio VS Portuguesa RJ - - - 2 -:-
01:40 Independiente Santa Fe Women VS Atletico Nacional Medellin Women - - - 1 -:-
01:45 Portuguesa Desportos VS Palmeiras - - - -:-
02:00 CSA VS AA Dimensao Saude - - - -:-
02:00 Portuguesa Santista VS Sao Bento - - - -:-
02:00 Comercial FC VS Oeste - - - -:-
02:00 Velo Clube SP VS XV Piracicaba - - - -:-
02:00 Sao Caetano VS CA Votuporanguense - - - 2 -:-
02:00 Audax SP VS Rio Branco SP - - - 1 -:-
02:00 EC Barretos VS Nacional SP - - - 1 -:-
02:00 Moto Club de São Luís VS EC Bahia - - - 2 -:-
02:00 Marcilio Dias VS Figueirense - - - -:-
02:10 Once Caldas VS Deportivo Pereira - - - -:-
02:15 AD Confianca VS Itabaiana - - - -:-
02:30 Sao Luiz VS Ituano - - - -:-
02:30 Costa Rica EC VS America RN - - - -:-
02:30 Independente AP VS Amazonas FC - - - -:-
02:30 Capital TO VS Tocantinopolis EC - - - -:-
02:30 Cerro VS Atletico Fenix Montevideo - - - 1 -:-
03:00 EC Taubate VS São José dos Campos FC - - - -:-
03:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserves VS Rosario Central Reserves - - - 2 -:-
03:00 CA Independiente Reserves VS Huracan Reserves - - - 1 -:-
03:00 Oriente Petrolero VS Bolivar - - - -:-
03:00 Joinville VS Concordia AC - - - -:-
03:10 Velez Sarsfield VS Sportivo Las Parejas - - - -:-
03:30 Real Noroeste Capixaba VS Cuiaba - - - -:-
03:30 Uniao Rondonopolis VS Atletico GO - - - -:-
03:30 Rio Branco AC VS CRB - - - -:-
03:30 Club Aurora VS Botafogo - - - -:-
03:30 Nacional Asuncion VS Atletico Nacional Medellin - - - -:-
03:30 Sport Recife VS Fortaleza EC - - - -:-
04:00 Toluca VS Santos Laguna - - - 1 -:-
04:00 CA Independiente de la Chorrera VS New England Revolution 3.50 3.60 1.82 1 -:-
04:00 Inter Miami CF VS Real Salt Lake 1.77 4.20 4.05 -:-
04:00 AD San Carlos VS Cartagines - - - -:-
04:05 Tlaxcala FC VS Venados FC - - - 2 -:-
04:20 Independiente Santa Fe VS Junior - - - -:-
05:00 Herediano VS Santos de Guápiles - - - 1 -:-
06:00 Leon VS Cruz Azul - - - 2 -:-
06:00 Club America VS Mazatlan FC - - - 1 -:-
06:00 Cavalry FC VS Orlando City SC 3.84 3.75 1.72 -:-
06:05 Cimarrones de Sonora FC VS Tepatitlan FC - - - -:-
11:00 Persikabo 1973 VS Borneo FC - - - 2 -:-
11:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United VS PSS Sleman - - - 1 -:-
11:00 Macarthur FC VS Central Coast Mariners - - - -:-
12:00 Yerevan FK VS Energetik Mingechevir - - - -:-
13:00 Zaqatala VS Imisli - - - -:-
13:00 Krasnodar VS Torpedo Moscow - - - 1 -:-
14:00 Lnz Cherkasy U19 VS FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 - - - -:-
14:00 Shirak VS BKMA FC - - - -:-
14:00 Difai FK VS Shamakhi FK - - - -:-
14:30 Havadar SC VS Shams Azar Qazvin - - - -:-
14:30 Malavan VS Esteghlal - - - -:-
15:00 RANS Nusantara VS Arema FC - - - -:-
15:00 Persija Jakarta VS Madura United - - - -:-
15:00 Dzerzhinsk VS Sokol Saratov - - - 1 -:-
15:30 Sanat Naft Abadan VS Foolad Khuzestan - - - -:-
16:00 Bright Stars VS Express FC - - - -:-
16:00 Mbarara City VS Busoga United FC - - - -:-
16:25 Al Jazira Al Hamra VS Dubba Al Husun - - - -:-
16:25 Dhofar VS Al Wahda Sur - - - 1 -:-
16:30 Gulf United FC VS Al Fujairah - - - -:-
16:30 Al Hamriyah VS Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain - - - -:-
16:50 Al Kuwait SC VS Al Qadsia SC - - - -:-
17:00 NK Celje VS NK Rogaska - - - 1 -:-
17:00 FC Noah VS FC Urartu - - - 1 -:-
17:00 Jamshedpur FC VS East Bengal Club - - - 1 -:-
17:30 Bahla VS Al-Nasr Salalah - - - -:-
18:45 Al Seeb VS Ibri Club - - - 1 -:-
19:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah VS Navbahor Namangan - - - -:-
19:00 Sarmiento Reserves VS Defensa y Justicia Reserves - - - 1 -:-
19:00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba VS Qalali - - - 1 -:-
19:00 Al Ittihad VS Al Budaiya - - - -:-
19:00 Umm Al Hassam VS Etehad Al Reef - - - 1 -:-
19:00 ES Ben Aknoun VS MC Alger - - - -:-
19:30 NK Maribor VS NK Bravo - - - -:-
19:45 Al Arabi SC VS Kazma SC - - - 1 or Ov2.5 -:-
20:00 Amazulu VS Royal AM FC - - - -:-
20:00 WAC St Andra II VS Atus Velden - - - 1 or Ov2.5 -:-
20:30 CS Concordia Chiajna VS FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2.04 2.92 3.35 -:-
20:45 SC Freiburg VS Lens 1.91 3.50 4.00 -:-
20:45 Toulouse VS Benfica 3.50 3.50 2.10 2 -:-
20:45 Rennes VS AC Milan 2.55 3.30 2.70 -:-
20:45 FK Qarabag VS Braga 2.87 3.40 2.45 1 or Ov2.5 -:-
20:45 Ludogorets Razgrad VS Servette 2.05 3.25 3.10 -:-
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb VS Real Betis 2.72 3.15 2.29 1 -:-
20:45 Bodo/Glimt VS Ajax 2.51 3.45 2.25 -:-
21:00 Al Hilal Riyadh VS Sepahan - - - 1 -:-
21:30 Waasland-Beveren Reserves VS Eupen Reserves - - - -:-
22:00 QPR U21 VS Colchester U21 - - - 1 -:-
22:00 Royal Pari FC VS Nacional Potosi - - - -:-
22:30 Fjolnir VS Stjarnan - - - 2 -:-
22:45 Torino VS Lazio 2.52 2.94 3.30 -:-
23:00 Marseille VS Shakhtar Donetsk 1.71 4.15 4.45 -:-
23:00 Roma VS Feyenoord 1.84 3.90 4.05 -:-
23:00 Sparta Prague VS Galatasaray 2.75 3.50 2.45 -:-
23:00 Legia Warsaw VS Molde 2.30 3.25 2.90 -:-
23:00 Sporting VS Young Boys 1.33 5.00 9.00 1 or Ov2.5 -:-
23:00 Ferencvarosi TC VS Olympiakos 2.35 3.10 3.00 -:-
23:00 Eintracht Frankfurt VS Union Saint Gilloise 2.00 3.25 3.50 -:-
23:00 Slovan Bratislava VS SK Sturm Graz 2.75 3.50 2.30 -:-
23:00 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves VS Banfield Reserves - - - -:-
23:00 San Lorenzo Reserves VS Racing Club Reserves - - - -:-
23:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves VS Union Santa Fe Reserves - - - 1 -:-
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
00:00 Deportes Tolima VS Atletico Bucaramanga - - - -:-
01:00 Sportivo Trinidense VS El Nacional 2.45 3.10 2.80 -:-
01:00 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves VS Platense Reserves - - - 1 -:-
01:15 Jequie BA VS Itabuna - - - -:-
02:00 Deportes Quindio VS Real San Andres - - - -:-
02:00 Santos AP VS Macapa - - - 1 -:-
02:00 Aguia de Maraba VS Coritiba - - - -:-
02:00 Cianorte VS Corinthians - - - -:-
02:10 America de Cali VS La Equidad - - - -:-
02:15 Sampaio Correa VS Pinheiro AC - - - 1 -:-
03:00 Moca FC VS Nashville SC 4.25 4.00 1.64 -:-
03:00 River Plate Reserves VS Velez Sarsfield Reserves - - - 2 -:-
03:00 Blooming VS Club Aurora - - - -:-
03:30 LDU Quito VS Fluminense - - - -:-
03:30 Godoy Cruz VS Colo Colo 1.91 3.10 4.00 -:-
04:05 Universidad Guadalajara VS Tapatio - - - 1 -:-
04:20 Atletico Nacional Medellin VS Jaguares de Cordoba - - - -:-
05:00 Cavalier VS FC Cincinnati 4.70 4.00 1.55 -:-
06:05 Club Atletico La Paz VS Dorados 1.56 4.15 4.60 1 -:-
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Urawa Red Diamonds 1.94 3.50 4.00 1 -:-
11:00 Persita Tangerang VS Persebaya Surabaya - - - -:-
11:00 PSIS Semarang VS Dewa United FC - - - 1 -:-
11:00 SKA Energia Khabarovsk VS Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 - - - -:-
11:30 Sydney FC U21 VS Manly Utd - - - -:-
11:30 Neroca FC VS Delhi FA - - - Ov2.0 -:-
11:45 Brisbane Roar VS Western United FC - - - -:-
12:00 Sheikh Jamal VS Rahmatgonj MFS - - - 1 -:-
12:00 Mohammedan Dhaka VS Dhaka Abahani - - - 1 -:-
12:00 Nagoya Grampus VS Kashima Antlers 2.58 3.05 3.00 -:-
12:00 Green Gully VS Manningham United Blues - - - -:-
12:00 Modbury Jets VS Para Hills Knights - - - 2 -:-
12:00 Broadmeadow Magic VS Adamstown Rosebud - - - 1 -:-
12:15 Werribee City VS Melbourne City NPL - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
12:15 Northcote City VS Kingston City - - - -:-
12:30 Oakleigh Cannons VS Altona Magic - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
12:30 Preston Lions VS Western United FC NPL - - - 1 -:-
12:30 Gold Coast Knights VS Wynnum Wolves - - - -:-
13:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai VS Quang Nam - - - -:-
13:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh VS Sanna Khanh Hoa - - - 1 -:-
13:00 SKA Energia Khabarovsk VS Akron Tolyatti - - - 1 -:-
13:30 Rep of Ireland U17 Women VS Israel U17 Women - - - -:-
14:00 SC Dnipro-1 U19 VS FC Minaj U19 - - - 1 -:-
14:00 Alashkert FC VS FC Van - - - -:-
14:00 Song Lam Nghe An VS Cong An Ha Noi - - - -:-
14:00 Thanh Hoa VS Hai Phong - - - -:-
14:00 Braga U19 VS Benfica U19 - - - -:-
14:00 Al Futowa VS Al-Sahel Sport - - - 1 -:-
14:00 Al Taliya SC VS Jableh - - - -:-
14:00 Hutteen VS Al Karamah - - - -:-
14:15 Bashundhara Kings VS Sheikh Russel KC - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
14:30 FC Lahti VS IFK Mariehamn - - - -:-
15:00 PS Barito Putera VS Persib Bandung - - - -:-
15:00 Nakhon Pathom FC VS Muang Thong United - - - -:-
15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women VS Sweden Women - - - -:-
15:00 Bdin Vidin VS Spartak Varna - - - -:-
15:00 Chanthaburi FC VS Chainat FC - - - -:-
15:15 Al Nejmeh VS Racing Beirut - - - 1 -:-
15:15 The Cong FC VS Binh Duong - - - -:-
16:00 Hapoel Akko VS Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - - - -:-
16:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona VS Hapoel Rishon Lezion - - - -:-
16:00 Maccabi Herzliya VS Hapoel Afula - - - -:-
16:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm VS Hapoel Nof HaGalil - - - -:-
16:00 Ironi Tiberias VS Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - - - -:-
16:00 FC Metalist 1925 U19 VS Dynamo Kiev U19 - - - 2 -:-
16:00 Botev Vratsa VS Pirin Blagoevgrad - - - -:-
16:00 FK Kapaz VS FK Gabala - - - -:-
16:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq VS Hapoel Raanana - - - 2 -:-
16:00 Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm VS Sport Club Tira - - - -:-
16:00 SC Kiryat Yam VS Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - - - 1 -:-
16:00 Hapoel Bueine VS Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik - - - -:-
16:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna VS Hapoel Kafr Kanna - - - -:-
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye VS Maccabi Achi Nazareth - - - -:-
16:00 Hapoel Kaukab VS Ironi Nesher - - - -:-
16:00 Maroons VS BUL FC - - - -:-
16:00 Hapoel Marmorek VS Maccabi Yavne - - - -:-
16:00 Hapoel Herzliya VS Ironi Modiin - - - -:-
16:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden VS Hapoel Holon Yaniv - - - -:-
16:00 AS Ashdod VS AS Nordia Jerusalem - - - -:-
16:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim VS Maccabi Ironi Ashdod - - - 1 -:-
16:00 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi VS MS Ironi Kuseife - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
16:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv VS MS Hapoel Lod 1.91 3.24 3.15 -:-
16:00 Sport Club Dimona VS Hapoel Kfar Shalem - - - -:-
16:00 Mashujaa FC VS Namungo FC - - - -:-
16:00 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi VS Maccabi Shaaraim - - - 1 -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough U21 VS Chelsea U21 - - - -:-
16:00 Montenegro Women VS Northern Ireland Women - - - 1 -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wed U21 VS Coventry U21 - - - -:-
16:25 Al Taawon VS Dibba Al Fujairah - - - -:-
16:25 Al Urooba VS Al Ramms Mirbih - - - 1 -:-
16:25 Gulf Heroes FC VS Masfut - - - -:-
16:30 Dubai United VS Al Dhaid - - - -:-
16:30 Aizawl FC VS Rajasthan United - - - -:-
16:30 Al-Nahda VS Al Shabab Seeb - - - -:-
16:30 NA Hussein Dey VS MO Constantine - - - -:-
16:35 Al Dhafra SCC VS Masafi - - - -:-
16:40 Al Rustaq VS Sur SC - - - 1 -:-
16:50 NK Sesvete VS NK Zrinski Jurjevac - - - -:-
17:00 NK Jarun VS Bijelo Brdo - - - 1 -:-
17:00 Obolon Brovar Kiev U19 VS Chernomorets Odessa U19 - - - -:-
17:00 Veres U19 VS Kolos Kovalivka U19 - - - 2 -:-
17:00 Zorya U19 VS FC Vorskla Poltava U19 - - - -:-
17:00 FC Rukh Lviv U19 VS Polissya Zhytomyr U19 - - - -:-
17:00 PFC Oleksandria U19 VS Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - - - -:-
17:00 Al Taawon Buraidah VS Al Akhdoud - - - -:-
17:00 Al Riyadh VS Al Raed - - - -:-
17:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac VS NK Jadran Porec - - - -:-
17:00 NK Opatija VS Belisce - - - 1 -:-
17:00 Bulgaria Women VS Ukraine Women - - - -:-
17:00 Ararat Armenia VS Pyunik Yerevan - - - -:-
17:00 Chennaiyin FC VS Mumbai City FC - - - -:-
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad VS Dinamo Moscow - - - 2 -:-
17:00 Arsenal Tula VS FK Kyzylzhar - - - 1 -:-
17:00 CA Batna VS USM Annaba - - - -:-
17:00 ASO Chlef VS US Biskra - - - -:-
17:30 Latvia Women VS Slovakia Women - - - -:-
18:00 AFC Hermannstadt VS FC U Craiova 1948 2.35 3.05 3.12 -:-
18:00 Kagera Sugar VS JKT Tanzania - - - -:-
18:00 Serbia Women VS Iceland Women - - - -:-
18:00 Puebla U23 VS Queretaro U23 - - - -:-
18:00 Necaxa U23 VS Pachuca U23 - - - 1 -:-
18:30 Botev Plovdiv VS Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - - - 1 -:-
18:45 Oman FC VS Sohar Club - - - -:-
18:45 ES Setif VS CS Constantine - - - -:-
19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb VS NK Osijek - - - 1 -:-
19:00 Stal Stalowa Wola VS LKS Lodz II - - - -:-
19:00 Correcaminos II VS Universidad Guadalajara II - - - -:-
19:00 Estudiantes Tecos VS Tritones Vallarta MFC - - - -:-
19:00 KCCA VS Kitara FC - - - -:-
19:00 Juarez FC U23 VS Monterrey U23 - - - -:-
19:00 Poland Women VS Switzerland Women - - - 1 -:-
19:00 Kabuscorp VS Recreativo do Libolo - - - -:-
19:00 Harju JK Laagri VS SK Super Nova - - - -:-
19:30 FC Kosice VS MFK Skalica - - - -:-
19:45 Hungary Women VS Belgium Women - - - -:-
20:00 Piast Gliwice VS Cracovia Krakow - - - -:-
20:00 Miedz Legnica VS Polonia Warsaw - - - 1 -:-
20:00 Al Fateh SC VS Damac FC - - - -:-
20:00 Croatia Women VS Norway Women - - - -:-
20:00 Stellenbosch FC VS Pretoria Callies - - - -:-
20:00 Golden Arrows VS TS Galaxy - - - 2 -:-
20:00 Kremser SC VS Rapid Vienna II - - - -:-
20:10 Floridsdorfer AC VS SV Kapfenberg 1.66 3.65 4.45 1 -:-
20:10 Leoben DSV VS SV Stripfing/Weiden 2.05 3.45 3.10 1 -:-
20:10 FC Liefering VS SV Horn - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
21:30 GOAL FC VS Rouen - - - -:-
21:30 Nimes VS Villefranche 2.53 3.05 2.68 1 -:-
21:30 Red Star FC 93 VS Le Mans - - - 1 -:-
21:30 Marignane VS Cholet - - - 1 -:-
21:30 US Orleans 45 VS Avranches - - - 1 -:-
21:30 Oberneuland VS TS Woltmershausen - - - 1 or Ov2.5 -:-
21:30 Sochaux VS Martigues - - - -:-
21:30 Deinze Reserves VS RFC Liege Reserves - - - -:-
21:30 Lommel Reserves VS Francs Borains Reserves - - - 1 -:-
21:30 FC Schaffhausen VS FC Sion - - - 2 -:-
21:30 Neuchatel Xamax VS FC Thun 2.44 3.60 2.49 -:-
21:30 Afturelding VS Leiknir Reykjavik - - - -:-
21:45 FC Brunninghausen VS TUS Bovinghausen 04 - - - -:-
22:00 FC Utrecht VS Heracles - - - 1 -:-
22:00 Willem II VS Roda JC 1.70 3.98 4.45 1 -:-
22:00 FC Groningen VS Helmond Sport - - - 1 -:-
22:00 ADO Den Haag VS Maastricht - - - -:-
22:00 De Graafschap VS FC Den Bosch 1.44 4.70 6.33 -:-
22:00 VVV VS FC Eindhoven - - - 1 -:-
22:00 FC Emmen VS Cambuur Leeuwarden - - - -:-
22:00 FCV Dender EH Reserves VS Westerlo Reserves - - - 2 or Ov2.5 -:-
22:00 RWD Molenbeek Reserves VS Patro EM Reserves - - - -:-
22:00 Etoile Sportive Sahel VS Esperance de Tunis - - - -:-
22:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes VS Breidablik - - - -:-
22:00 Aston Villa U21 VS Stoke U21 - - - 1 -:-
22:00 Selfoss Women VS Breidablik Women - - - 2 -:-
22:00 West Ham U21 VS Brighton U21 - - - -:-
22:00 Nottm Forest U21 VS Sunderland U21 - - - -:-
22:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen VS Lierse Kempenzonen - - - 1 -:-
22:00 Waasland-Beveren VS Deinze - - - -:-
22:00 MTK Budapest VS Mezokovesd Zsory - - - -:-
22:15 Wil 1900 VS Aarau - - - -:-
22:30 Pogon Szczecin VS LKS Lodz - - - 1 -:-
22:30 Wisla Krakow VS GKS Tychy 71 - - - -:-
22:30 Caerau Ely VS Pontardawe Town - - - 1 or Ov2.5 -:-
22:30 SV Lafnitz VS St Polten 5.05 4.05 1.53 -:-
22:30 Afan Lido VS Goytre United - - - 1 -:-
22:30 Abergavenny Town VS Cambrian & Clydach - - - -:-
22:30 Llanelli AFC VS Cwmbran Celtic - - - 1 -:-
22:30 Taffs Well VS Llantwit Major - - - -:-
22:30 Llandudno VS Buckley Town - - - Ov2.0 -:-
22:30 Valladolid VS Oviedo - - - -:-
22:30 Bayer Leverkusen VS Mainz 1.22 6.53 12.04 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
22:30 Cosenza VS Sampdoria - - - -:-
22:30 KV Kortrijk Reserves VS KV Oostende Reserves - - - -:-
22:45 Charleroi VS Genk - - - -:-
22:45 Ruthin Town FC VS Holywell Town - - - 2 -:-
22:45 Larne FC VS Glentoran - - - 1 -:-
22:45 Partick VS Dunfermline - - - 1 -:-
22:45 Bologna VS Verona 1.63 3.75 6.20 1 -:-
22:45 Pontedera VS Torres - - - -:-
22:45 Spal VS Arezzo - - - -:-
22:45 Giana Erminio VS Lumezzane - - - -:-
22:45 Coventry VS Preston 1.64 3.70 4.78 -:-
22:45 Wigan VS Cheltenham - - - -:-
22:45 Bangor FC VS Ballyclare Comrades - - - -:-
22:45 Dundalk VS Galway United - - - 1 -:-
22:45 Kerry FC VS Bray Wanderers 5.85 4.42 1.46 -:-
22:45 UCD VS Treaty United FC - - - -:-
22:45 Drogheda United VS Waterford FC - - - -:-
22:45 Shelbourne VS Shamrock Rovers 4.05 3.25 1.85 -:-
22:45 St Patricks VS Bohemians Dublin 2.61 3.30 2.46 1 -:-
22:45 Finn Harps VS Cork City - - - -:-
22:45 Wexford FC VS Longford Town - - - 1 -:-
22:45 Cobh Ramblers VS Athlone Town 2.35 3.36 2.69 1 -:-
22:45 Caernarfon Town VS T.N.S. - - - 2 -:-
22:45 Barry Town VS Haverfordwest County - - - -:-
22:45 Penybont VS Aberystwyth - - - 1 -:-
22:45 England Women VS Austria Women - - - 1 -:-
23:00 Real Sociedad VS Villarreal 1.80 3.70 4.65 -:-
23:00 Metz VS Lyon 3.75 3.55 1.98 2 -:-
23:00 Annagh United VS Dundela - - - 1 or Ov2.5 -:-
23:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC VS Mons Calpe SC - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
23:00 Leeds VS Leicester 1.97 3.72 3.60 -:-
23:00 AC Port Of Spain VS 1976 FC Phoenix - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
23:00 France Women VS Germany Women 1.97 3.20 3.40 -:-
23:00 Spain Women VS Netherlands Women 1.72 3.40 4.31 1 -:-
23:00 Sport Huancayo VS Alianza Atletico - - - 1 -:-
23:00 Deportivo Maldonado VS CA River Plate - - - -:-
23:15 Arouca VS Famalicao - - - 1 -:-
23:30 Teror VS Arucas CF - - - -:-
23:30 Atletico Cali FC VS Llaneros - - - 2 -:-
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
00:00 Fortaleza VS Boyaca Chico - - - -:-
00:30 Chile Women VS Jamaica Women - - - 1 -:-
01:00 Morvant Caledonia Utd VS La Horquetta Rangers FC - - - -:-
01:00 Universidad Catolica VS Nublense 1.79 3.65 4.30 1 -:-
01:00 Deportes Limache VS Santiago Morning - - - -:-
01:20 Deportivo Pasto Women VS Junior Women - - - -:-
01:30 Sportivo Luqueno VS General Caballero JLM 1.64 3.50 4.94 -:-
02:00 Independiente Petrolero VS Always Ready - - - -:-
02:10 Aguilas Doradas VS Envigado FC - - - 1 -:-
02:30 Montevideo Wanderers VS Racing Club de Montevideo - - - -:-
03:30 Real Cartagena VS Bogota FC - - - -:-
03:30 Coquimbo Unido VS Deportes Copiapo 2.08 3.40 3.44 -:-
03:30 Curico Unido VS Union San Felipe - - - -:-
04:00 Puebla VS Queretaro - - - 1 -:-
04:00 Herrera FC VS Alianza FC Panama - - - -:-
04:00 Malacateco VS Coban Imperial - - - -:-
04:20 Deportivo Pasto VS Deportivo Cali - - - -:-
04:30 Club Calor VS Saltillo FC - - - -:-
04:45 CF Orgullo Reynosa VS Los Cabos United - - - -:-
05:00 Chihuahua FC VS Mexicali FC - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
06:00 Necaxa VS Pachuca - - - -:-
06:10 Juarez FC VS Monterrey - - - 2 -:-
06:30 Maitland FC VS Valentine Phoenix - - - -:-
06:30 Edgeworth Eagles VS Weston Workers FC - - - -:-
07:00 Jubilo Iwata VS Vissel Kobe 4.56 3.80 1.75 2 -:-
07:15 Avondale VS Melbourne Knights - - - 1 -:-
07:30 Adelaide Croatia Raiders VS Croydon Kings - - - -:-
08:00 Sagan Tosu VS Albirex Niigata 3.48 3.26 2.17 -:-
08:00 Avispa Fukuoka VS Consadole Sapporo 2.85 3.26 2.53 1 -:-
08:00 Mito Hollyhock VS Iwaki SC 2.50 3.10 2.50 -:-
08:00 Yokohama FC VS Renofa Yamaguchi - - - 1 -:-
08:00 Fujieda MYFC VS V-Varen Nagasaki 3.30 3.50 1.97 -:-
08:00 Omiya Ardija VS Vanraure Hachinohe - - - -:-
08:00 Nara Club VS FC Ryukyu - - - 1 -:-
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu VS Sagamihara - - - -:-
08:00 FQ QAS Women VS Eastern Suburbs NPL Women - - - 2 -:-
08:30 Sutherland Sharks VS NWS Spirit FC - - - -:-
08:30 Adelaide City VS South Adelaide - - - -:-
08:30 Adelaide United U21 VS Campbelltown City - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
08:45 Adelaide Comets VS Adelaide Olympic - - - 1 -:-
09:00 Shonan Bellmare VS Kawasaki Frontale 3.78 3.46 2.00 -:-
09:00 Cerezo Osaka VS FC Tokyo 2.21 3.24 3.40 -:-
09:00 Machida Zelvia VS Gamba Osaka 2.02 3.52 3.62 1 -:-
09:00 FC Gifu VS Fukushima Utd - - - -:-
09:00 Sydney Olympic VS St George City FA - - - -:-
09:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers VS Gold Coast United - - - 1 -:-
09:00 Cooks Hill United VS Newcastle Olympic FC - - - -:-
09:30 Sydney FC VS Melbourne City - - - 1 -:-
09:30 Caroline Springs George Cross FC VS Brunswick City - - - 1 -:-
10:00 Lee Man FC VS Tai Po - - - 1 -:-
10:00 Newcastle Jets VS Macarthur FC - - - -:-
10:00 Port Melbourne SC VS Moreland City SC - - - 1 -:-
10:05 North Korea Women VS Japan Women - - - -:-
10:30 Brisbane Roar NPL VS Brisbane City - - - 2 -:-
11:00 Persis Solo VS Persik Kediri - - - -:-
11:00 St George Saints VS Blacktown City - - - -:-
11:00 Hills United FC VS Western Sydney Wanderers U21 - - - Ov2.0 -:-
11:00 Dandenong Thunder VS Heidelberg Utd - - - -:-
11:00 Langwarrin VS North Geelong - - - 1 -:-
11:00 CLB Bong da Hue VS Binh Phuoc - - - 1 -:-
11:00 Lake Macquarie VS Lambton Jaffas - - - 2 -:-
11:00 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk VS Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 - - - -:-
11:15 Rochedale Rovers VS Redlands United - - - 1 -:-
11:30 Peninsula Power VS Lions FC - - - -:-
11:45 Adelaide United VS Western Sydney Wanderers - - - -:-
12:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz VS SK Prostejov - - - 1 -:-
12:00 FC Brno II VS Slovan Rosice - - - -:-
12:00 KAC 1909 VS Annabichler SV - - - -:-
12:00 CSC Dumbravita VS FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 3.22 3.10 2.26 -:-
12:00 CS Hunedoara VS CSM Slatina 1.75 3.10 4.20 1 -:-
12:00 Scolar Resita VS CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3.56 3.20 2.07 -:-
12:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu VS CSC 1599 Selimbar 2.90 3.00 2.30 1 -:-
12:00 CS Mioveni VS CSM Alexandria 1.67 3.50 4.80 1 -:-
12:00 CS Tunari VS Unirea Dej 2.02 3.25 3.37 -:-
12:00 Istanbul Basaksehir U19 VS Yeni Malatyaspor U19 - - - 1 -:-
12:00 Alanyaspor U19 VS Istanbulspor U19 - - - -:-
12:00 Goztepe U19 VS Umraniyespor U19 - - - 1 -:-
12:00 Caykur Rizespor U19 VS Keciorengucu U19 - - - -:-
12:00 Manisa FK U19 VS Adanaspor U19 - - - -:-
12:00 Genclerbirligi U19 VS Bandirmaspor U19 - - - -:-
12:00 Bayrampasa U19 VS Bursaspor U19 - - - 2 -:-
12:00 Sakaryaspor U19 VS Pendikspor U19 - - - Ov2.0 -:-
12:00 Uzbekistan Women VS Australia Women - - - -:-
12:00 Chittagong Abahani VS Fortis FC - - - -:-
12:00 Brothers Union VS Bangladesh Police Club - - - -:-
12:00 Brisbane Olympic FC Women VS Mitchelton FC Women - - - -:-
12:00 Lions FC Women VS Gold Coast United Women - - - -:-
12:00 Fatih Karagumruk U19 VS Eskisehirspor U19 - - - -:-
12:30 Chindia Targoviste VS Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1.82 3.30 4.07 -:-
13:00 Bayern Munich U19 VS TSG Hoffenheim U19 - - - -:-
13:00 Empoli U19 VS Lecce U19 - - - -:-
13:00 Hellas Verona U19 VS Juventus U19 - - - -:-
13:00 Hamburg U19 VS RB Leipzig U19 - - - -:-
13:00 Bangkok United VS Lamphun Warrior FC - - - -:-
13:00 MFK Ruzomberok Women VS Dukla Banska Bystrica Women - - - 1 or Ov2.5 -:-
13:00 Yomra Spor U19 VS Altay U19 - - - 2 -:-
13:00 Bodrumspor U19 VS Denizlispor U19 - - - 1 -:-
13:00 MP VS Jippo - - - 1 -:-
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz VS FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk - - - -:-
13:00 FK Hodonin VS Bzenec - - - -:-
13:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim VS MFK Chrudim - - - -:-
13:30 Customs United VS Chiangmai - - - -:-
13:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv VS FC Hebar Pazardzhik - - - 1 -:-
13:45 Perth Glory VS Wellington Phoenix 2.45 3.60 2.60 -:-
14:00 Lech Poznan II VS Olimpia Grudziadz - - - 1 -:-
14:00 Naga World FC VS Phnom Penh Crown - - - -:-
14:00 ISI Dangkor Senchey FC VS Svay Rieng FC - - - -:-
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 VS Holstein Kiel II - - - 1 -:-
14:00 Buriram United VS Police Tero FC - - - 1 -:-
14:00 PFK Turan Tovuz VS Neftchi Baku - - - -:-
14:00 Bucaspor VS Ankara Demirspor - - - 1 -:-
14:00 Kepez Belediyespor VS Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor - - - 1 -:-
14:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi VS Iskenderun FK - - - -:-
14:00 SC Tzeirey Taibe VS Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - - - -:-
14:00 Akhisarspor VS 1922 Konyaspor - - - -:-
14:00 Cankaya FK VS Sebat Genclikspor - - - -:-
14:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor VS Adana 1954 FK - - - -:-
14:00 Portugal U17 Women VS Kosovo U17 Women - - - -:-
14:00 Valur Reykjavik VS Fram Reykjavik - - - Ov2.0 -:-
14:00 Phrae United VS Pattaya United - - - -:-
14:00 Inter Kashi FC VS Real Kashmir FC - - - -:-
14:00 Binh Dinh VS Nam Dinh - - - -:-
14:00 Gil Vicente U19 VS Maritimo U19 - - - 1 -:-
14:00 Vizela U19 VS Rio Ave U19 - - - -:-
14:00 SC Lusitania U19 VS Academica de Coimbra U19 - - - -:-
14:00 FC Porto U19 VS Sporting U19 - - - 1 -:-
14:00 Al Wahda Damascus VS Al Ittihad Aleppo - - - 2 -:-
14:00 Al Wathba SC VS Al-Jaish Damascus - - - -:-
14:00 Al Horiyah VS Tishreen - - - 2 -:-
14:00 FC Brno VS Sigma Olomouc B - - - -:-
14:30 Zalaegerszegi TE VS Kecskemeti TE - - - -:-
14:30 Prachuap FC VS Khonkaen United - - - -:-
14:30 FH Hafnarfjordur VS Keflavik - - - 1 -:-
14:30 Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi VS Lampang FC - - - -:-
14:30 Odisha FC VS Mohun Bagan SG - - - -:-
14:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala VS Odra Opole - - - -:-
14:45 Kotwica Kolobrzeg VS Chojniczanka Chojnice - - - -:-
14:50 NK Dugopolje VS HNK Sibenik - - - -:-
15:00 AaB VS Sonderjyske 2.22 3.30 2.86 -:-
15:00 Hutnik Krakow VS GKS Jastrzebie - - - -:-
15:00 Ammanford AFC VS Briton Ferry - - - -:-
15:00 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna VS Petrolul Ploiesti 2.40 3.00 3.12 -:-
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig VS Hertha Berlin - - - 1 or Ov1.5 -:-
15:00 Kaiserslautern VS Karlsruhe - - - -:-
15:00 VfL Osnabruck VS Hannover 96 - - - 2 -:-
15:00 Cottbus VS Berliner AK 07 - - - 1 -:-
15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde VS Carl Zeiss Jena - - - -:-
15:00 Duneberg VS TSV Buchholz 08 - - - Ov2.5 -:-
15:00 Hamburg SV II VS VfB Oldenburg - - - -:-
15:00 Phonix Lubeck VS TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne - - - 1 -:-
15:00 Augsburg U19 VS VfB Stuttgart U19 - - - -:-
15:00 FC Ingolstadt U19 VS 1860 Munich U19 - - - 1 -:-
15:00 Greuther Furth U19 VS Heidenheim U19 - - - 1 -:-
15:00 Sandhausen U19 VS Mainz U19 - - - Ov2.5 -:-
15:00 Frosinone U19 VS Cagliari U19 - - - -:-
15:00 AC Milan U19 VS Inter Milan U19 - - - -:-
15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 VS Dynamo Dresden U19 - - - 2 -:-
15:00 Wolfsburg U19 VS VfL Osnabruck U19 - - - Ov2.5 -:-
15:00 Werder Bremen U19 VS Hannover 96 U19 - - - -:-
15:00 Port FC VS Trat FC - - - 1 -:-
15:00 PSM Makassar VS Bali United - - - Ov2.0 -:-
15:00 UD Tamaraceite VS CD Marino - - - -:-
15:00 Hannover II VS SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - - - -:-
15:00 Cambridge Utd VS Peterborough - - - -:-
15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory VS Sleza Wroclaw - - - -:-
15:00 TSV Kottern VS TSV Landsberg - - - -:-
15:00 Chernomorets Burgas VS Maritsa Plovdiv - - - -:-
15:00 Sportist Svoge VS Septemvri Sofia - - - -:-
15:00 Spartak Pleven VS Strumska slava - - - -:-
15:00 Litex Lovech VS Chernomorets - - - -:-
Tomorrow games are not yet loaded. Please check back
Games for this day are not yet loaded. Please check back