| Football 2 Tips

Home    : :    Football 2 Tips

Daily Free Football2 Predictions
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
00:00 North Texas SC Vs Union Omaha 2.750 3.000 2.400 2-2
00:00 Greenville Triumph SC Vs FC Tucson 1.533 4.000 4.750 3-3
00:00 Botafogo PB Vs Jacuipense 1.909 3.000 4.200 1-0
00:00 Managua FC Vs Real Madriz FC 1.600 3.750 4.500 1-1
00:00 North Carolina Vs Duke 2.100 3.600 2.800 0-3
00:00 Houston Dash Women Vs Tigres UANL Women 1.833 3.700 3.250 2 5-1
00:05 Deportivo Pasto Vs Independiente Santa Fe 2.900 2.800 2.500 0-1
00:15 River Plate Vs Arsenal de Sarandi 1.250 4.750 12.000 1 1-0
00:30 Portland Timbers Vs Los Angeles FC 2.875 3.500 2.300 2-1
00:30 Fort Lauderdale CF Vs South Georgia Tormenta FC 2.400 3.400 2.500 2-2
00:30 Flamengo Vs Gremio 1.444 4.200 7.000 1 0-1
00:30 Oriente Petrolero Vs Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 1.650 3.800 4.333 3-0
01:00 Deportivo Ocotal Vs UNAN Managua - - - 1 1-2
01:00 Santos de Guápiles Vs Deportivo Saprissa 2.875 3.250 2.200 3-3
01:00 Real Espana Vs CD Marathon 2.200 3.250 2.875 0-1
01:00 LDU Quito Vs Emelec 1.950 3.500 3.300 3-2
01:00 Cruz Azul Vs Queretaro 1.550 3.500 5.250 2-0
01:00 Xinabajul Vs Puerto San Jose 1.500 3.600 6.000 2-0
01:06 Monterrey Vs Tigres UANL 2.150 3.100 3.100 2-0
01:15 Guairena FC Vs Sportivo Luqueno 2.000 3.400 3.300 1-2
01:30 Deportivo Lara Vs Carabobo 1.950 3.000 3.750 2-1
02:00 CD Vida Vs Honduras Progreso 1.700 3.600 4.200 1 1-0
02:00 Colorado Rapids Vs Vancouver Whitecaps 1.500 4.500 6.000 1 1-1
02:00 CD Vida Vs Honduras Progreso - - - 1 1-0
02:10 Rionegro Aguilas Vs Atletico Bucaramanga 2.500 3.000 2.700 3-0
03:00 Juventus Managua Vs Jalapa 1.533 3.800 5.500 1 3-1
03:06 Santos Laguna Vs Puebla 1.650 3.400 4.750 1-1
05:00 Nittaidai FC Women Vs Setagaya Sfida Women 2.300 3.200 2.750 0-5
06:00 Omiya Ardija Women Vs Albirex Niigata Women 4.800 3.750 1.571 1-1
07:00 JEF Utd Chiba Women Vs AS Elfen Women 1.666 3.750 4.000 1-1
08:00 Qingdao Youth Island Vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong - - - -:-
08:00 Shanxi Longjin Vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - - - 1-3
09:00 Zhejiang Vs Liaoning Shenyang Urban 1.333 4.500 7.000 1 1-0
09:00 Harbour View FC Vs Mount Pleasant FA - - - 1-3
09:00 Sdyushor 8 Vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 2.100 3.600 2.750 1-2
09:00 Maccabi Hashikma Hen Vs Bnei Yehud 1.571 4.000 4.333 5-2
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women Vs Nojima Women 1.222 6.000 7.500 1 or Ov1.5 2-0
10:00 Altay Reserves Vs FC Astana Reserves 12.000 8.000 1.100 2-3
10:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves Vs Tobol Kostanay Reserves 11.000 7.500 1.125 2 0-1
10:31 Mohammedan SC Vs BSS Sporting Club 2.250 3.300 2.750 0-1
11:00 UOR-5 U19 Vs Zenit St Petersburg U19 11.000 9.000 1.125 1-6
11:00 Bashundhara Kings Vs Dhaka Abahani 1.615 3.800 4.500 1 1-1
11:00 SC Kfar Qasim Vs Hapoel Tirat Karmel 1.100 7.500 13.000 1 TBD
11:00 MS Kfar Qama Vs Hapoel Tirat Karmel 1.142 6.500 15.000 1-6
11:00 FK Aktobe Reserves Vs Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves 1.833 3.600 3.400 2-2
11:00 FC Taraz Reserves Vs Kyran Reserves 2.700 3.750 2.100 3-2
11:00 Turan Reserves Vs FK Atyrau Reserves 2.300 3.400 2.600 5-1
11:30 Vere United Vs Tivoli Gardens - - - 2 0-0
11:30 Kuzbass Kemerovo Women Vs Zhfc Novosibirsk Women - - - Ov2.5 1-0
12:00 FK Tuapse Vs SKA Rostov 7.000 6.000 1.250 2 0-2
12:00 Deren FC Vs Bch Lions 1.083 9.000 13.000 1 2-3
12:00 Akzhayik Uralsk Reserves Vs Ordabasy Reserves 2.300 3.400 2.600 3-1
12:00 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves Vs FK Kaspyi Aktau Reserves 11.000 7.500 1.125 2 or Ov1.5 0-2
12:00 Jas Qyran Vs Shakhter Karagandy Reserves 1.363 5.000 5.500 1 1-0
12:35 Suzhou Dongwu Vs Jiangxi Beidamen 2.000 3.250 3.250 1 1-2
13:00 Alashkert FC Vs Noravank 1.333 4.500 7.000 0-0
13:00 Sunderland U23 Vs Middlesbrough U23 - - - 2 -:-
13:00 Pyunik Yerevan II Vs BKMA Vagharshapat 2 - - - 3-1
13:00 FC Samtredia Vs Torpedo Kutaisi 2.500 3.300 2.450 4-1
13:00 FC Shukura Vs Dinamo Tbilisi 5.500 3.750 1.500 0-4
13:00 Lion Blessé Vs Foncha Street Bamenda 2.550 2.900 2.700 3-2
13:00 Sunderland U23 Vs Middlesbrough U23 3.000 3.750 1.952 2 1-3
13:30 Al Karkh Vs Naft Al Junoob 2.375 2.750 3.000 1 TBD
14:00 Universitatea Cluj Vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1.850 3.300 3.750 1 1-0
14:00 Swansea U23 Vs Crewe U23 1.666 3.750 4.000 4-2
14:00 Kufer Soom Vs Al-Arabi Irbid 2.500 3.200 2.500 1-1
14:00 Al Ahli Amman Vs Blama 1.750 3.300 4.200 1-1
14:00 Racing Club Reserves Vs CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 2.500 3.200 2.500 1-0
14:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves Vs Banfield Reserves 2.500 3.200 2.500 0-2
14:15 FC Uzhgorod Vs Nyva Ternopil 5.000 5.000 1.400 0-2
14:30 Ural Vs Lokomotiv Moscow 4.333 3.400 1.750 2 0-0
14:30 Rampla Juniors Reserves Vs Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 2.300 4.000 2.375 1 2-4
14:30 NK Osijek U19 Vs NK Rudes U19 1.909 3.750 3.200 1-2
15:00 Boluspor Vs Istanbulspor 2.625 3.200 2.500 1-1
15:00 FK Turan Vs Navbahor Namangan 3.200 3.000 2.150 0-1
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Vs AGMK 2.875 3.200 2.200 0-0
15:00 Fauve Azur Elite Vs Racing de Bafoussam 2.600 2.875 2.600 1-3
15:00 KF 2 Korriku Vs KF Arberia - - - 3-0
15:00 KF Besa Peje Vs KF Trepca Mitrovice - - - 1-1
15:00 FK Liria Vs Vellaznimi Gjakova - - - 2 0-1
15:02 Romania U19 Women Vs North Macedonia Women U19 - - - 1 1-0
15:30 FC Urartu II Vs FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris - - - 0-2
16:00 Kvik Halden FK Vs Vålerenga 2 1.500 4.333 4.750 5-1
16:00 Kjelsås Vs Rosenborg 2 1.166 7.000 11.000 1 6-1
16:00 Tynset Vs Ranheim 2 3.750 4.333 1.650 6-3
16:00 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Vs CSC 1599 Selimbar 1.533 3.500 5.750 0-0
16:00 Follo Vs Sarpsborg 2 2.600 3.600 2.300 4-0
16:00 FC Telavi Vs Dinamo Batumi 9.000 6.000 1.200 0-1
16:00 Dila Gori Vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2.000 3.250 3.250 0-0
16:00 FK Qarabag Vs FK Sumqayit 1.285 5.500 6.500 1 2-0
16:00 SK Upesciems Vs FK Kuivizu Spartak 1.020 19.000 21.000
16:00 Cameroon Women Vs Ghana Women 2.150 3.100 3.100 0-2
16:15 Al-Muharraq Vs Al Ahed 2.400 3.000 2.750 3-0
16:30 Rubin Kazan Vs Zenit St Petersburg 4.750 3.750 1.615 1-3
16:30 Veles Vs Rotor Volgograd 2.400 3.300 2.700 3-1
16:30 Al Shoalah Vs Al Kholood 1.533 3.600 5.500 3-1
16:30 Juan Aurich Vs CD Coopsol 1.444 3.750 6.500 1 1-2
17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn U21 Vs FC Elva 1.615 4.000 4.000 2-4
17:00 Skra Czestochowa Vs Arka Gdynia 1.727 3.800 4.000 1-2
17:00 Omonia Nicosia Vs Doxa Katokopias 1.222 5.250 10.000 2-1
17:00 Bjarg Vs Brann 2 1.950 4.000 2.800 1 4-1
17:00 Kongsvinger 2 Vs Raufoss 2 1.850 3.800 3.300 Ov2.0 4-0
17:00 Jeddah Club Vs Al Ain FC 2.400 3.200 2.600 2-1
17:00 Strømsgodset 2 Vs Fredrikstad 2 - - - 3-4
17:00 Strømsgodset 2 Vs Fredrikstad 2 2.300 3.800 2.400 3-4
17:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Vs Harju JK Laagri 4.500 4.500 1.500 1-2
17:30 CSKA Moscow Vs Spartak Moscow 2.300 3.300 2.750 1-0
17:30 Gimnasia LP Vs Union Santa Fe 2.200 3.100 3.100 1-0
17:30 Vanløse U21 Vs KFUM Roskilde U21 1.333 5.000 6.000 1 4-2
18:00 AIK Vs IFK Goteborg 1.833 3.600 4.200 1 3-1
18:00 Hammarby Vs Varbergs BoIS FC 1.600 3.800 4.500 1-0
18:00 IFK Varnamo Vs Orgryte IS 1.833 3.500 4.333 1-1
18:00 FC Trollhättan Vs Utsiktens BK 2.150 3.600 2.700 1-2
18:00 Silkeborg IF Vs AGF Aarhus 2.250 3.600 3.000 1 0-2
18:00 Wehen SV Vs Borussia Dortmund II 2.500 3.500 2.600 0-1
18:00 Academica Vs Vilafranquense 1.600 3.600 5.500 1-2
18:00 Balikesirspor Vs Keciorengucu 3.600 3.500 1.909 2-1
18:00 Ankaragucu Vs Menemen Belediye Spor 1.444 4.100 6.500 1 2-2
18:00 IA/Skallagrimur U19 Vs KA/Dalvik/Reynir U19 1.285 5.250 7.000 1 TBD
18:00 Mjondalen 2 Vs Ørn Horten 3.800 4.333 1.615 0-2
18:00 Vallensbaek IF U21 Vs Maribo BK U21 1.800 5.000 2.800 3-0
18:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Vs Samgurali 1.666 3.600 4.200 2-2
18:15 Al Khaleej Saihat Vs Al Nahdha 2.200 2.875 3.200 5-2
18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Reserves Vs Deinze Reserves 1.800 4.500 3.000 1 3-0
18:30 Club Brugge Reserves Vs Standard Liege Reserves - - - Ov2.0 0-2
18:30 Anderlecht Reserves Vs Charleroi Reserves 1.400 4.500 5.500 1 3-0
18:30 Gent Reserves Vs Genk Reserves 2.250 4.500 2.250 1-3
18:30 Antwerp Reserves Vs OH Leuven Reserves 2.000 4.333 2.600 2-1
18:30 Cercle Brugge Reserves Vs KV Mechelen Reserves 1.666 4.500 3.400 4-0
18:30 Zulte Waregem Reserves Vs Sint Truidense Reserves 2.100 4.500 2.400 0-1
18:30 Eupen Reserves Vs KV Kortrijk Reserves 1.800 4.500 3.000 1 4-0
18:30 KV Oostende Reserves Vs KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves 1.333 5.000 6.000 1 1-1
18:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar Vs Sol de Mayo 2.400 2.875 2.875 TBD
18:30 Hvidovre U21 Vs AB Tarnby U21 2.750 5.000 1.800 1-3
18:30 Al Shorta SC Vs Al Talaba 1.571 3.400 5.500 TBD
19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 Vs Fjolnir/Vaengir U19 2.400 4.000 2.250 1 or Ov1.5 3-1
19:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves Vs CA Fray Luis Beltran 1.285 6.000 6.000 1 4-1
19:00 PSV Reserves Vs ADO Den Haag 2.375 3.500 2.625 0-1
19:00 Benfica Vs Boavista 1.166 6.500 13.000 1 3-1
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Vs Ethnikos Achnas 1.300 4.750 7.500 1 2-1
19:00 Brumunddal Vs Ullensaker/Kisa 2 1.450 4.750 4.750 6-0
19:00 Derby U23 Vs West Ham U23 - - - -:-
19:00 Leicester U23 Vs Everton U23 2.500 3.750 2.250 3-1
19:00 Derby U23 Vs West Ham U23 1.909 4.000 2.900 3-1
19:00 Newcastle U23 Vs Stoke U23 2.000 3.750 2.875 1 2-3
19:00 Reading U23 Vs Norwich U23 2.200 3.600 2.625 3-3
19:00 Wolverhampton U23 Vs Fulham U23 1.952 3.750 3.000 1 2-1
19:00 Nottm Forest U23 Vs Birmingham U23 2.875 3.750 2.000 1 5-0
19:00 Seraing United Reserves Vs Waasland-Beveren Reserves 2.250 4.500 2.250 0-2
19:00 Excelsior Virton Reserves Vs Westerlo Reserves 2.100 4.500 2.400 1-3
19:00 Guarany de Sobral Vs Galvez AC - - - 2-0
19:00 CFR Cluj Vs CS U Craiova 1.833 3.400 4.500 1-0
19:00 Argentino Merlo Vs Sportivo Italiano 2.250 2.875 3.100 1 1-3
19:00 General Lamadrid Vs Victoriano Arenas 2.250 2.875 3.100 1-2
19:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel Vs Deportivo Paraguayo 2.500 2.800 2.800 1 1-0
19:00 Deportivo Liniers Vs Defensores de Cambaceres 2.250 3.000 3.000 0-1
19:00 Centro Espanyol Vs CA Lugano 2.000 3.000 3.600 1 1-0
19:00 Central Ballester Vs Sportivo Barracas 2.600 3.000 2.600 2-3
19:00 Pirata FC Vs Sport Chavelines Juniors 6.000 4.333 1.400 2-1
19:00 Gremio B Vs Rio Grande 1.500 4.500 4.500 1 4-0
19:15 Uni Minsk Vs Belarus State University - - - 1 4-3
19:30 CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves Vs Santa Tecla Reserves 4.750 4.000 1.533 2 1-4
19:30 Timon EC (MA) Vs Cordino EC 2.200 3.250 2.800 1 2-1
19:30 Canedense U20 Vs Vasco Da Gama U20 1.400 4.000 7.000 4-2
19:30 Canedense U20 Vs Vasco SC U20 - - - TBD
19:30 Atletas de Jesus U20 Vs Monte Cristo EC U20 - - - 1-3
19:30 Union Saint Gilloise Reserves Vs Lierse Reserves 1.800 4.500 3.000 1-2
19:30 Gornik Polkowice Vs GKS Katowice 2.200 3.200 2.900 1-1
19:30 Leixoes Vs Academico Viseu 1.650 3.750 4.500 1-4
19:30 Frosinone Vs Brescia 2.200 3.100 3.300 2-2
19:30 RWD Molenbeek Reserves Vs Lommel Reserves 2.250 4.000 2.375 2-1
19:30 Deportivo Maldonado Vs Montevideo Wanderers 2.750 3.250 2.375 1-3
19:30 Instituto AC Cordoba Vs All Boys 1.909 3.200 3.800 1-2
19:45 Leeds AFC Cork Vs Castleview FC 4.333 4.500 1.533 0-3
19:45 Lanus Vs Newell's 2.050 3.400 3.250 1 1-2
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Vs Derry City 1.850 3.500 3.750 3-3
19:45 Udinese Vs Napoli 4.500 3.600 1.833 Ov2.0 0-4
19:45 Sutton Common Rovers Vs South Park 2.000 3.750 2.875 1 Rtrd
19:45 Berwick Vs Gretna 2008 1.333 5.500 5.500 Ov2.5 2-1
19:45 Glenavon Reserves Vs Ballymena Utd Reserves 2.400 3.750 2.300 Ov2.0 2-1
19:45 Larne Reserves Vs Crusaders Reserves 2.200 3.600 2.600 1-1
19:45 Portadown Reserves Vs Carrick Rangers Reserves 2.600 3.600 2.200 1 9-0
20:00 Monopoli Vs Avellino 2.400 2.900 3.000 0-0
20:00 Barcelona Vs Granada 1.285 5.750 10.000 1 1-1
20:00 Deportivo Santaní Vs General Caballero - - - 1 0-0
20:00 Brazil Women Vs Argentina Women 1.083 11.000 21.000 1 or Ov1.5 4-1
20:00 Burgos Vs Las Palmas 2.450 3.000 3.000 0-0
20:00 Concarneau Vs Avranches 2.000 2.700 4.200 1 1-3
20:15 HK Kopavogur Vs Stjarnan 2.000 3.600 3.300 1-0
20:15 Sao Paulo U20 Vs Botafogo RJ U20 1.727 3.400 4.200 1 or Ov2.5 2-3
20:30 San Martin de San Juan Reserves Vs Independiente de Villa Obrera 2.050 3.600 2.875 7-0
21:00 AD Guanacasteca Vs Sporting San Jose 2.250 3.100 2.900 1-0
21:15 Braga Vs Tondela 1.333 4.750 8.000 1 3-1
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos Vs Union Huaral - - - 0-3
22:00 Rosario Central Vs San Lorenzo 1.950 3.400 3.500 1-0
23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Vs 3 de Febrero - - - 0-1
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
00:00 Cuiaba Vs Fluminense 3.100 3.000 2.500 2-2
00:00 La Equidad Vs Deportivo Pereira 2.000 2.875 4.000 1-1
00:00 Colatina ES Vs Rio Branco AC 2.800 3.600 2.100 3-3
00:15 Defensa y Justicia Vs Banfield 2.200 3.200 3.100 1 0-0
01:00 Olimpia Asuncion Vs Nacional Asuncion 1.909 3.600 3.400 1-2
01:10 San Martin de Tucuman Vs Belgrano 2.150 3.100 3.250 1 0-0
02:00 Alianza Petrolera Vs Patriotas FC 1.600 3.400 5.750 3-0
03:00 Ulaanbaatar City Vs UB Mazaalainuud 1.200 6.500 8.000 1 or Ov1.5 4-2
06:00 Suwon Bluewings Vs Gangwon FC 2.250 2.800 3.300 3-2
06:00 Khoromkhon Club Vs Khangarid Klub 4.750 4.750 1.444 Ov2.0 3-1
08:30 Gwangju FC Vs Jeonbuk Motors 4.200 3.600 1.727 1-2
08:30 Sichuan Jiuniu Vs Heilongjiang Ice City 2.500 3.200 2.500 1-0
09:00 SP Falcons FC Vs Athletic 220 FC 2.400 4.000 2.250 2-1
09:30 Moggill Reserves Vs Ripley Valley Reserves - - - 1-2
10:00 FK Kyzylzhar II Vs FK Taraz Karatau 5.250 5.250 1.363 2 or Ov2.5 2-1
10:00 Belgium U19 Women Vs Germany U19 Women 4.000 3.500 1.727 1-2
10:00 Slovenia U19 Women Vs Russia U19 Women 1.050 13.000 29.000 2 2-1
10:00 Mohammedan SC Vs BSS Sporting Club - - - -:-
10:00 Railways FC Vs United SC 2.750 3.400 2.200 0-1
10:00 Southern Samity Vs Bhawanipore FC 5.500 4.200 1.444 2 2-3
10:00 Gomo FC Vs Paro Rinpung FC 1.727 4.500 3.400 Ov2.5 2-1
10:30 Lions FC Vs Casuarina FC 1.200 7.000 7.500 1 6-0
11:00 Pohang Steelers Vs Ulsan Hyundai 2.900 3.400 2.200 1-2
11:00 Ekibastuz Vs FK Igilik 1.850 4.000 3.000 1 or Ov1.5 4-0
11:00 Chertanovo Vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 2.300 3.200 2.800 1-3
11:00 Hong Kong Women Vs Nepal Women 2.100 4.000 2.600 0-0
11:00 FK Kara-Balta Vs FK Alga Bishkek 5.000 4.000 1.500 2 0-2
11:00 FC Ilbirs Vs FC Dordoi Bishkek 9.000 5.500 1.222 2 or Ov1.5 2-3
11:30 Minerva Punjab FC Vs Sikh Regiment Centre FC 1.800 3.200 4.000 TBD
11:30 Kuzbass Kemerovo Women Vs FC Baikal Irkutskaya Oblast Women - - - 1 0-1
11:30 Moggill Vs Ripley Valley FC 2.250 4.500 2.250 Ov2.5 3-1
11:55 FK Kairat Almaty II Vs FK Aksu 3.750 4.500 1.615 0-1
12:00 FK Baykonur Kyzylorda Vs Okzhetpes Kokshetau 6.000 5.500 1.300 2 0-4
12:00 FK Maktaaral Vs FK Kyran 2.700 3.200 2.375 1 1-1
12:00 Shakhtar Bulat Vs Akademia Ontustyk - - - 3-0
12:00 Gabala FK-2 Vs Neftchi Baku II - - - 3-1
12:00 Serbia U19 Women Vs Iceland U19 Women 2.700 3.750 2.100 0-2
12:00 Khans Khuns-Erchim Vs FC Ulaanbaatar 2.625 3.600 2.200 0-0
12:00 Faizkand Vs FK Khujand 4.750 3.750 1.571 2 0-1
12:30 Mashal Mubarek Vs Sogdiana Jizzakh 3.600 3.000 1.950 0-0
12:30 Moik Baku Vs Sabail FC II - - - 1-1
12:35 Meizhou Hakka Vs Nanjing City 1.222 5.000 10.000 1 4-2
12:35 Guizhou FC Vs Nantong Zhiyun 2.600 3.000 2.500 1 0-2
12:35 Beijing Institute Vs Chengdu Rongcheng 17.000 11.000 1.062 2 0-2
12:45 Tampines Rovers FC Vs Lion City Sailors FC 3.250 4.000 1.800 1-6
13:00 BKMA FC Vs Ararat Yerevan 10.000 5.500 1.200 2 0-2
13:00 Cardiff U23 Vs Sheff Utd U23 2.450 3.600 2.375 2-0
13:00 QPR U23 Vs Coventry U23 2.550 3.600 2.250 2 0-3
13:00 Bristol City U23 Vs Peterborough U23 1.500 4.000 5.000 1 1-4
13:00 ACS Somuz Falticeni Vs FC Voluntari 9.000 5.000 1.250 1-4
13:00 Bella Vista U19 Vs Central Espanol U19 2.400 3.500 2.400 1-1
13:00 Boston River U19 Vs Rentistas U19 2.000 3.500 2.900 0-0
13:00 Defensor Sporting U19 Vs Progreso U19 1.833 3.500 3.500 2-1
13:00 Penarol U19 Vs Danubio U19 1.666 3.750 4.000 1 0-2
13:00 Hong Kong Women Vs Nepal Women 2.250 3.750 2.500 TBD
13:30 Uganda Police FC Vs Vipers SC 4.500 2.875 1.833 2 0-2
13:30 Baghdad FC Vs Al Kahrabaa - - - 1 0-2
13:30 Inhumas U23 Vs Flugoiania U23 1.142 8.000 11.000 1 or Ov2.5 TBD
13:45 Rodopa Vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - - 0-4
14:00 Millwall U23 Vs Barnsley U23 2.200 3.500 2.625 4-0
14:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice Vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5.250 5.250 1.363 0-6
14:00 Pretoria University Vs Cape Town All Stars - - - 3-2
14:00 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Vs Black Leopards - - - TBD
14:00 Ajax Cape Town Vs Hungry Lions FC - - - 1-1
14:00 Moghayer Al Sarhan Vs Dar Al Dawa - - - -:-
14:00 Al Tora Vs Mansheyat 1.250 6.000 7.000 1 or Ov1.5 4-0
14:00 UTHONGATHI FC Vs Platinum City Rovers 2.375 2.875 2.875 0-1
14:00 NK Pitomaca Vs HNK Rijeka 26.000 17.000 1.025 0-5
14:00 Rozova Dolina Vs Beroe - - - 1 0-6
14:00 Tundzha Yambol Vs Arda Kardzhali - - - 0-3
14:00 Levski 2005 Krumovgrad Vs Tsarsko Selo 2015 - - - 1-0
14:00 CS Minaur Baia Mare Vs CSMS Iasi 2.700 3.250 2.300 3-1
14:00 Sfintul Gheorghe Vs CS Petrocub 4.750 4.000 1.533 0-1
14:00 Kelantan United Vs Terengganu II 3.400 3.400 1.909 2 1-0
14:00 Kelantan FC Vs Selangor II 2.600 3.500 2.250 2-1
14:00 Kuching FA Vs Perak II 1.615 3.800 4.333 2-0
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim II Vs Sarawak United 2.050 3.750 2.750 1-1
14:00 Negeri Sembilan Vs FAM-MSN Project - - - 1 Cncld
14:00 Plaza Colonia U19 Vs Wanderers U19 3.000 3.500 2.000 0-0
14:00 Moghayer Al Sarhan Vs Amman FC 1.571 3.750 4.750 1 2-0
14:00 Negeri Sembilan Vs PDRM 1.363 4.750 6.000 1 4-2
14:30 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Vs GKS Jastrzebie 3.750 3.750 1.727 1 0-2
14:30 NK Dugopolje Vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 6.000 4.333 1.400 1-1
14:30 NK Vuteks Sloga Vs Istra 1961 15.000 8.500 1.100 1 0-3
14:30 Mladost Zdralovi Vs Inter Zapresic 3.000 3.600 2.000 3-1
14:30 STK Samorin Vs SK Sered 3.500 3.600 1.800 0-0
14:30 Namestovo Vs FK Pohronie - - - 0-3
14:30 CA River Plate U19 Vs Deportivo Maldonado U19 2.200 3.500 2.700 2-1
14:45 Al-Shamal SC Vs Qatar SC Doha 5.500 4.000 1.450 2-1
15:00 Fatih Karagumruk Vs Antalyaspor 2.150 3.400 3.300 1 0-0
15:00 Caykur Rizespor Vs Altay SK Izmir 2.900 3.300 2.375 1-2
15:00 FC Juarez U20 Vs Atletico San Luis U20 - - - 1-2
15:00 Portuguesa Desportos Women Vs Bragantino Women - - - 2 0-4
15:00 FA Tartu Kalev Vs JK Nomme United - - - 1 4-2
15:00 Leixoes U23 Vs Braga U23 2.400 3.600 2.375 0-1
15:00 FC Bunyodkor Vs Lokomotiv Tashkent 1.950 3.100 3.600 3-2
15:00 Raca Bratislava Vs AS Trencin 7.500 5.500 1.250 0-3
15:00 MFK Mykolaiv Vs FC Rukh Lviv 4.750 3.800 1.571 0-3
15:00 Russia Women Vs Montenegro Women 1.111 8.500 15.000 5-0
15:00 Germany Women Vs Serbia Women 1.005 34.000 51.000 5-1
15:00 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Vs Czarni Polaniec - - - 1-1
15:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta U19 Vs JK Tallinna Kalev U19 1.450 4.500 4.750 3-8
15:00 FC Flora Tallinn U19 Vs JK Viljandi Tulevik U19 2.700 3.600 2.150 1-5
15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc Vs FC Pucioasa 2.100 3.400 2.875 1-1
15:00 FC Vlasim Vs Sigma Olomouc 4.500 3.750 1.600 2 1-2
15:12 JK Nomme United U19 Vs Tartu Helios U19 1.100 9.000 12.000 1 or Ov2.5 0-1
15:29 FC Istiklol Vs Khatlon Bokhtar 1.100 9.000 11.000 1 1-0
15:30 FK Radnik Surdulica Vs FK Backa Topola 3.500 3.400 1.909 Pstpnd
15:30 Brabrand Vs Kolding IF 3.000 3.400 2.100 1 0-1
16:00 IFK Varnamo U21 Vs Landskrona BoIS U21 - - - 2-3
16:00 Elfsborg U21 Vs Norrby IF U21 - - - Ov2.0 3-2
16:00 NK Primorac Biograd Vs Hajduk Split 26.000 15.000 1.030 1-2
16:00 Al-Wehdat Vs Al-Jazeera 1.533 4.000 4.750 1 2-1
16:00 Montana Vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 3.100 3.400 2.000 1-0
16:00 Viktoria Plzen Vs FK Pribram 1.125 7.000 15.000 1 2-1
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava Vs Pardubice 2.750 3.600 2.100 2-0
16:00 Opava Vs Mlada Boleslav 4.750 3.750 1.571 1 2-4
16:00 Osters IF U21 Vs Trelleborgs U21 - - - 1 -:-
16:00 Nigeria Women Vs South Africa Women 2.300 3.400 2.625 2-4
16:00 Acassuso Reserves Vs Fenix Reserves 1.800 3.400 3.750 1 2-0
16:15 Finland Women Vs Slovakia Women 1.400 4.750 6.000 1 2-1
16:15 Amator Kielpino Vs Gwiazda Karsin 6.000 6.000 1.285 2-7
16:30 FC Honka Akatemia Vs PIF Parainen 2.200 3.400 2.700 0-0
16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Vs Lechia Gdansk 2.400 3.300 2.500 1-3
16:30 Croatia Women Vs Italy Women 41.000 15.000 1.040 2 0-5
16:30 Czech Republic Women Vs Cyprus Women 1.025 21.000 41.000 1 8-0
16:30 Armenia Women Vs Poland Women 21.000 17.000 1.020 0-1
16:40 Najran SC Vs Al Sahel 2.150 3.000 3.200 0-0
16:45 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Vs Botev Plovdiv 3.000 3.600 2.000 1-0
16:45 FC Helsingor Vs Odense BK 3.300 3.750 1.900 Ov2.0 0-3
16:45 Petrolul Ploiesti Vs FC U Craiova 1948 2.800 3.200 2.250 1 0-1
16:55 Al Orubah Vs Al Jeel - - - 2-2
17:00 FC Schaffhausen Vs FC Thun 2.300 3.500 2.625 Ov2.0 2-1
17:00 FC Vaduz Vs Winterthur 2.300 3.400 2.700 Ov2.5 2-0
17:00 Alessandria Vs Ascoli 2.750 3.100 2.550 1-3
17:00 Benevento Vs Cittadella 2.000 3.000 3.800 1 4-1
17:00 Cienciano Vs UTC Cajamarca 2.750 3.200 2.300 2-2
17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz Vs Pogon Szczecin 5.250 4.750 1.400 2-1
17:00 Peresvet Podolsk Vs FK Kolomna 1.571 4.200 4.500 1 5-0
17:00 Metalist Vs Desna Chernihiv - - - 2-1
17:00 Al Wehda Mecca Vs Al Jabalain 2.900 3.100 2.250 1-3
17:00 AB Copenhagen Vs FC Fredericia 4.000 4.000 1.666 0-2
17:00 North Macedonia Women Vs Austria Women 34.000 15.000 1.030 2 0-6
17:00 Azerbaijan Women Vs Denmark Women 51.000 29.000 1.008 0-8
17:00 Ukraine Women Vs Turkey Women 1.400 4.333 6.000 1-0
17:00 FK Metal Kharkiv Vs Desna Chernihiv 2.375 3.200 2.625 1 2-1
17:30 Vojvodina Vs FK Kolubara 1.444 4.200 6.500 Ov2.0 2-1
17:30 Radnicki Nis Vs Metalac Gornji 2.050 3.250 3.400 Pstpnd
17:30 SpVgg Bayreuth Vs Augsburg II - - - Pstpnd
17:30 Bologna Vs Genoa 1.950 3.500 3.750 2-2
17:30 Al Kuwait SC Vs Al Salt 1.727 3.000 5.000 1 2-0
17:30 SV Kapfenberg Vs FK Austria Vienna 9.000 6.000 1.200 1-1
17:30 SC Schwaz Vs St Polten 6.000 4.333 1.400 1 2-3
17:30 Lyngby Vs AaB 3.250 3.700 1.950 0-4
17:30 Al-Arabi Doha Vs Al Sailiya SC 1.571 3.800 4.750 1-0
17:30 Umm Salal Vs Al-Ahli Doha 2.625 3.200 2.600 1-1
17:30 Sweden Women Vs Georgia Women 1.005 34.000 51.000 1 4-0
17:30 Malta Women Vs Bosnia-Herzegovina Women 10.000 6.500 1.166 2-2
17:45 Fortuna Sittard Vs Ajax 11.000 7.000 1.166 2 0-5
18:00 Sweden U19 Women Vs France U19 Women 3.400 3.750 1.800 0-1
18:00 Politecnico J.I.C. Vs Total Soccer FC 4.750 3.500 1.615 3-5
18:00 USV Draxler Mooskirchen Vs SV Räder Nais Tobelbad 1.615 4.200 4.000 4-0
18:00 Helsingborg Vs Jonkopings Sodra 1.750 3.750 4.333 1 3-0
18:00 Besiktas Vs Adana Demirspor 1.400 4.750 7.000 3-3
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Vs Sivasspor 2.750 3.300 2.500 0-1
18:00 Varzim Vs Estrela 2.375 3.250 2.800 3-1
18:00 Åkra Vs Madla 1.550 4.200 4.500 1 4-2
18:00 SKU Amstetten Vs FC Wacker Innsbruck 2.700 3.600 2.150 1-0
18:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz Vs ASK Elektra 1.200 6.000 9.000 4-0
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 Vs Sturm Graz II 2.300 3.500 2.600 0-6
18:00 SK Treibach Vs Floridsdorfer AC 6.500 4.000 1.400 1-5
18:00 ASV Siegendorf Vs Wolfsberger AC 10.000 7.000 1.166 1-6
18:00 Tallinna FC Infonet Vs FC Flora Tallinn II - - - 2-3
18:00 Union Gurten Vs Hartberg 10.000 7.000 1.166 0-1
18:00 Al Ahly Cairo Vs Talaea El Geish 1.300 4.500 8.000 1 0-0
18:00 SC Weiz Vs Austria Lustenau 8.000 4.500 1.300 1-0
18:00 Kosovo Women Vs Norway Women 34.000 21.000 1.015 0-3
18:00 Moldova Women Vs Switzerland Women 26.000 15.000 1.020 2 0-6
18:00 Greece Women Vs Kazakhstan Women 1.250 6.000 8.000 3-2
18:00 Estonia Women Vs Wales Women 19.000 13.000 1.040 0-1
18:00 CA Colegiales Reserves Vs Sacachispas Reserves 1.571 3.600 5.000 1 4-1
18:15 Hajer Vs Al Kawkab 2.050 3.250 3.250 1 1-1
18:30 Getafe Vs Atletico Madrid 5.750 3.300 1.727 2 1-2
18:30 Sahab SC Vs Al-Faisaly Amman 4.600 3.600 1.615 0-0
18:30 Romania Women Vs Lithuania Women 1.050 12.000 17.000 3-0
18:30 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Vs HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern 1.444 4.200 5.500 1 3-0
18:30 BSC Hastedt Vs TS Woltmershausen 2.200 4.000 2.450 2-6
18:30 Leher TS Vs TuS Komet Arsten 1.615 4.333 3.800 Ov2.0 2-1
18:45 MSV Düsseldorf Vs Cronenberger SC 2.400 4.000 2.250 1 or Ov1.5 1-0
19:00 Northern Ireland Women Vs Latvia Women 1.025 11.000 21.000 1 4-0
19:00 Caen Vs Dijon 2.000 3.300 3.750 0-1
19:00 Guingamp Vs Sochaux 2.900 3.100 2.500 1-2
19:00 AC Ajaccio Vs Niort 1.750 3.500 4.750 1 0-0
19:00 Amiens Vs Pau 2.750 3.100 2.625 2-2
19:00 Auxerre Vs Rodez Aveyron 1.850 3.500 4.200 1-0
19:00 Dunkerque Vs Toulouse 4.333 3.600 1.800 0-2
19:00 Grenoble Vs Nancy 1.950 3.300 4.000 1 4-1
19:00 Le Havre Vs US Quevilly 2.100 3.400 3.400 1 1-0
19:00 Paris FC Vs Nimes 2.100 3.300 3.500 2-0
19:00 Valenciennes Vs SC Bastia 2.800 3.200 2.500 2-1
19:00 Barendrecht Vs Scheveningen 4.500 4.500 1.500 3-0
19:00 DVS'33 Ermelo Vs Noordwijk 4.500 4.500 1.500 1 2-2
19:00 GVVV Veenendaal Vs Vvog 1.615 4.000 4.000 3-1
19:00 HHC Hardenberg Vs Capelle 1.200 6.000 11.000 1 0-2
19:00 IJsselmeervogels Vs Sportlust '46 1.500 4.500 4.500 3-1
19:00 Ajax Amateurs Vs VVSB 2.400 3.600 2.400 4-1
19:00 Katwijk Vs Harkemase Boys 1.400 5.000 5.000 2-3
19:00 Odin 59 Vs De Treffers 8.500 7.000 1.200 1-2
19:00 Quick Boys Vs Rijnsburgse Boys 2.250 3.750 2.500 0-2
19:00 HSV Hoek Vs SteDoco 2.400 3.600 2.400 2-3
19:00 Doncaster Vs Man City U21 3.000 3.600 2.000 2-1
19:00 Cambridge Utd Vs Tottenham U21 2.200 3.600 2.750 1-0
19:00 Bradford Vs Man Utd U21 2.200 3.600 2.750 0-3
19:00 Realidade Jovem Women Vs Sao Jose dos Campos Women 6.500 4.333 1.363 0-5
19:00 Slask Wroclaw II Vs Zaglebie Lubin 4.000 4.000 1.615 0-3
19:00 Sao Bento Vs XV Piracicaba 3.500 3.000 2.000 1 0-2
19:00 Botafogo SP B Vs Comercial FC 1.333 4.500 7.000 0-0
19:00 Atibaia Vs CA Juventus 1.571 3.500 5.000 1 1-1
19:00 CA Votuporanguense Vs Velo Clube SP 1.250 5.500 7.500 3-0
19:00 Rio Claro Vs Noroeste 1.800 3.250 4.000 1 1-1
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Vs EC Sao Bernardo 1.250 6.000 8.000 1 1-2
19:00 EC Taubate Vs Sao Caetano 2.750 3.400 2.200 3-0
19:00 Hungary Women Vs Spain Women 29.000 13.000 1.050 2 0-7
19:00 Republic of Ireland Women Vs Australia Women 6.500 4.750 1.333 3-2
19:00 Argentino de Rosario Vs Yupanqui 2.050 2.900 3.500 1 3-0
19:00 Santos B Vs Primavera SP 2.000 3.200 3.500 2-1
19:00 Deportivo Muniz Vs Puerto Nuevo 3.100 2.800 2.250 2 0-1
19:00 Deportivo Merlo Reserves Vs JJ Urquiza Reserves 1.833 3.400 3.600 1 1-1
19:00 Quilmes Reserves Vs CSD Flandria Reserves 2.200 3.400 2.750 0-1
19:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán Reserves Vs Atletico Marte Reserves 1.833 4.000 3.100 0-2
19:00 Riachuelo AC Vs Palmeira FC 4.333 3.500 1.666 2-2
19:00 Sapucaiense RS Vs Novo Hamburgo 10.000 5.500 1.200 0-1
19:10 Velez Mostar Vs Borac Banja Luka 2.150 3.000 3.200 0-2
19:15 Luxembourg Women Vs England Women 67.000 51.000 1.002 0-10
19:20 Eksitek Vs Zvezda VVS - - - 1-2
19:25 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vs SV Ried 7.000 5.000 1.300 2 1-3
19:30 Artigas Vs Potencia 2.625 3.200 2.375 4-0
19:30 Union Saint Gilloise Vs RC Lebbeke 1.010 26.000 29.000 7-0
19:30 FC Zurich Vs Servette 2.700 3.600 2.400 2-2
19:30 Aarau Vs Wil 1900 1.615 4.000 4.333 2-0
19:30 Crotone Vs Lecce 2.450 3.000 3.100 0-3
19:30 Pisa Vs Monza 2.500 3.000 3.000 1 2-1
19:30 Pordenone Vs Reggina 2.750 3.100 2.550 2 1-1
19:30 Spal Vs Vicenza 1.850 3.300 4.500 1 3-1
19:30 Cosenza Vs Como 2.500 3.200 2.700 1 2-0
19:30 Belgium Women Vs Albania Women 1.025 11.000 21.000 1 7-0
19:30 Carmarthen Vs Risca United 1.666 4.000 3.750 1 1-0
19:30 CS Mioveni Vs Rapid Bucuresti 3.000 3.200 2.150 4-5
19:30 Hadley Vs Enfield Town 4.500 4.333 1.533 1-2
19:35 Scotland Women Vs Faroe Islands Women 1.015 13.000 26.000 1 7-1
19:45 CA Chaco For Ever Reserves Vs C.U.N.E. 1.571 3.750 4.750 1 -:-
19:45 Belper Town Vs Carlton Town 2.900 3.750 2.000 3-0
19:45 Dundalk Vs Finn Harps 1.800 3.500 4.000 3-1
19:45 North Leigh Vs Berkhamsted 2.700 3.750 2.100 1 0-1
19:45 St Neots Town Vs Barton Rovers 2.100 3.750 2.700 1 6-2
19:45 Bangor City Vs Bala Town 6.500 4.333 1.363 0-0
19:45 Barry Town Vs Trefelin BGC 1.200 6.500 8.000 1 3-0
19:45 Fiorentina Vs Inter Milan 3.800 3.600 1.909 1-3
19:45 Haverfordwest County Vs Undy Athletic 1.222 6.000 7.500 1 5-0
19:45 Atalanta Vs Sassuolo 1.550 4.333 5.750 1 2-1
19:45 Newtown Vs Caernarfon Town 1.909 3.750 3.100 5-0
19:45 Dover Vs Solihull Moors 5.500 4.000 1.571 2 0-0
19:45 Prestatyn Town Vs Holywell Town 1.444 4.500 5.000 1 3-4
19:45 Connah's Quay Vs Airbus UK 1.250 5.500 7.500 6-3
19:45 Wigan Vs Sunderland 2.375 3.300 3.000 0-2
19:45 Burnley Vs Rochdale 1.250 5.250 10.000 4-1
19:45 Man City Vs Wycombe 1.071 13.000 21.000 6-1
19:45 Brentford Vs Oldham 1.200 6.000 13.000 7-0
19:45 QPR Vs Everton 4.500 3.600 1.750 10-9
19:45 Preston Vs Cheltenham 1.500 4.000 6.500 4-1
19:45 Fulham Vs Leeds 2.625 3.300 2.600 0-0
19:45 Watford Vs Stoke 1.950 3.400 4.000 1-3
19:45 Sheff Utd Vs Southampton 3.500 3.200 2.200 2-2
19:45 Norwich Vs Liverpool 6.000 3.800 1.550 2 0-3
19:45 Gillingham Vs Charlton 2.900 3.100 2.500 1-1
19:45 Alfreton Town Vs Leamington 2.375 3.400 2.500 1-0
19:45 Crewe Vs Morecambe 2.400 3.100 3.000 1 1-3
19:45 Portsmouth Vs Plymouth 1.727 3.600 4.750 2-2
19:45 Crawley Town Vs Harrogate Town 2.875 3.250 2.400 2-2
19:45 Iceland Women Vs Netherlands Women 5.000 3.600 1.571 1 0-2
19:45 Farnborough Vs Met Police 2.100 3.750 2.700 0-1
19:45 Chippenham Town Vs Poole Town 1.333 5.000 6.000 1-0
19:45 Leiston Vs Kings Langley 1.500 4.000 5.000 1 3-1
19:45 Needham Market Vs East Thurrock 2.250 3.750 2.500 2-3
19:45 Horsham Vs Kingstonian 2.625 4.000 2.100 1-0
19:45 Corinthian Casuals Vs Leatherhead 1.571 3.600 5.000 1 3-0
19:45 Stowmarket Town Vs AFC Sudbury - - - 0-1
19:45 FC United of Manchester Vs Blyth Spartans 2.700 3.750 2.100 0-2
19:45 Hereford FC Vs Lymington Town 1.200 6.000 9.000 4-0
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Vs Ware 1.200 6.000 9.000 0-1
19:45 Spennymoor Town Vs AFC Fylde 2.250 3.500 2.600 1-0
19:45 Chester Vs Darlington 1883 2.250 3.250 2.750 1-0
19:45 Southport Vs Chorley 2.800 3.500 2.100 1-0
19:45 Kettering Vs Spalding United 1.250 6.000 7.000 2-0
19:45 St Albans Vs Concord Rangers 2.100 3.400 2.900 1 2-0
20:00 Guabira Vs San Jose 1.100 8.000 23.000 1 4-0
20:00 Aberystwyth Vs Cardiff MU 2.600 3.500 2.250 2 2-5
20:00 Guarani Vs Clube Do Remo 1.950 3.100 4.000 2-0
20:00 RKC Vs Willem II 2.500 3.200 2.600 2 1-2
20:00 Slovenia Women Vs France Women 23.000 12.000 1.062 2-3
20:00 Villa Teresa Vs Uruguay Montevideo 2.600 3.200 2.400 0-1
20:15 Sporting Covilha Vs Guimaraes 5.250 3.800 1.533 0-2
20:45 Northern Ireland Women Vs Latvia Women - - - 1 4-0
21:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 Vs Fram/Úlfarnir U19 1.285 6.500 5.500 1 or Ov1.5 1-0
21:00 Athletic Bilbao Vs Rayo Vallecano 1.909 3.300 4.200 1 1-2
21:00 Levante Vs Celta Vigo 2.375 3.400 2.900 1 0-2
21:00 Orsomarso Vs Boyaca Chico 3.600 3.000 2.000 2-1
21:30 Ayacucho FC Vs Alianza Atletico 1.750 3.400 4.200 1 0-1
21:30 Santos FC Vs CD Los Chankas 3.800 3.750 1.700 0-1
22:00 Deportivo Karai Chive Vs River Plate Asuncion - - - -:-
22:30 Lone FC Vs Atletico Choloma 2.000 3.600 3.000 2-2
22:30 CA Atenas Vs Danubio 2.200 3.250 2.800 1 0-2
22:45 Inter Moengo Tapoe Vs CD Olimpia 6.500 3.750 1.444 0-6
23:00 Sampaio Correa Vs Brusque 2.150 2.900 3.300 2-2
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas Vs CRB 3.500 3.000 2.100 0-1
23:00 Avai Vs Goias 2.600 2.875 2.750 1-0
23:00 Raya2 Expansion Vs Mineros de Zacatecas 2.550 3.000 2.550 1 0-1
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result
00:00 Trem AP Vs Santos AP 2.000 3.250 3.250 0-0
FT
00:00 Real Potosi Vs Real Santa Cruz 2.250 3.250 2.750 3-0
FT
00:00 New England Revolution Reserves Vs Forward Madison FC - - - -:-
00:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Vs Unión Comercio 2.875 3.250 2.200 0-2
FT
00:30 Sportivo Ameliano Vs Independiente FBC 2.600 2.900 2.600 2-1
FT
00:30 USA Women Vs Paraguay Women 1.002 41.000 67.000 1 or Ov2.5 8-0
FT
01:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Vs Rampla Juniors 1.727 3.250 4.333 1 2-0
FT
01:00 Costa Rica Women Vs Panama Women - - - 3-2
FT
01:00 Mexico Women Vs Colombia Women 2.200 3.250 2.800 2-0
FT
01:00 Club Atletico Porteno Vs El Nacional 3.600 2.875 2.000 1-1
FT
01:00 Forge FC Vs CA Independiente de la Chorrera 2.500 3.250 2.450 0-0
FT
01:10 Talleres Remedios Vs Los Andes 2.050 2.700 4.000 1-1
FT
01:30 Nautico Capibaribe Vs Londrina 1.909 3.200 4.000 1-2
FT
01:30 Vila Nova Vs AD Confianca 1.909 3.200 4.000 0-0
FT
01:30 Palmeiras Vs Atletico Mineiro 2.600 3.000 2.700 0-0
FT
01:30 Operario PR Vs Ponte Preta 2.250 2.900 3.200 -:-
01:40 Tigres FC Vs Union Magdalena 3.200 2.875 2.200 0-0
FT
02:30 Cancun FC Vs Universidad Guadalajara 2.300 3.100 2.800 0-1
FT
02:30 Atletico Grau Vs FC Carlos Stein 2.150 3.250 3.000 2-0
FT
03:00 Juarez FC Vs Atletico San Luis 2.400 3.200 2.625 1 1-0
FT
03:00 Guastatoya Vs Alajuelense 2.500 3.200 2.500 1-1
FT
03:00 RSIPF Royals Women Vs Solright FC Women 2.000 4.000 2.750 0-0
FT
03:05 Dorados Vs Correcaminos 1.533 3.500 5.500 1 3-1
FT
06:00 Jeju United Vs Daegu FC 2.250 3.300 2.900 0-1
FT
06:03 Frigates Utd Women Vs Koloale FC Women 1.800 4.000 3.250 0-0
FT
07:00 Gangwon FC Reserves Vs FC Namdong 1.952 3.600 3.100 1 4-1
FT
08:30 Suwon FC Vs Seongnam FC 2.100 3.300 3.200 3-1
FT
09:00 Alliance ZHR Vs Khukh Arslanguud 2.000 3.600 3.000 1 3-4
FT
09:00 Hapoel Rishon Letzion U19 Vs Beitar Jerusalem U19 1.909 3.300 3.500 3-1
FT
09:30 Zibo Cuju Vs Beijing Sport University FC 2.375 3.200 2.625 2-1
FT
09:30 Naga World FC Vs Svay Rieng FC 2.400 3.400 2.500 1-2
FT
09:30 National Police Commissary Vs Asia Euro United 3.400 3.400 1.909 4-3
FT
09:30 Brisbane Knights Reserves Vs The Gap Reserves - - - Ov2.0 2-2
FT
09:30 Slacks Creek Reserves Vs Logan Metro Reserves - - - 0-1
FT
10:00 Gamba Osaka Vs Shonan Bellmare 2.000 3.400 3.750 4-1
FT
10:00 Lazio U19 Vs Reggina U19 1.363 4.333 6.500 2-0
FT
10:00 CSS Lugoj U19 Vs CS Luceafarul Oradea U19 3.750 3.750 1.727 3-1
FT
10:00 FC Academica Clinceni U19 Vs Farul Constanta U19 4.500 4.500 1.500 0-4
FT
10:00 Ugyen Academy Vs Tensung FC 1.533 4.500 4.200 4-0
FT
10:17 CSS Caransebes U19 Vs CSM Resita U19 5.000 5.000 1.400 0-3
FT
10:30 Dynamo Barnaul Vs FC Nizhny Novgorod 9.000 4.500 1.285 0-1
FT
10:30 Gold Coast United U23 Vs Peninsula Power U23 2.750 4.000 2.000 1-1
FT
10:30 Albany Creek Vs St George Willawong FC 1.250 5.500 7.500 1 or Ov1.5 3-0
FT
10:45 Brisbane City Vs SWQ Thunder 1.300 5.000 7.500 1 7-2
FT
11:00 Busan I Park Vs Seoul E-Land FC 2.300 3.200 2.900 1-1
FT
11:00 FC Seoul Vs Incheon Utd 2.700 3.100 2.500 0-0
FT
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vs Cerezo Osaka 2.100 3.100 3.400 1 0-1
FT
11:00 FC Tokyo Vs Nagoya Grampus 2.300 3.000 3.000 1-1
FT
11:00 Kashima Antlers Vs Kawasaki Frontale 3.100 3.500 2.100 1-2
FT
11:00 Tavriya Simferopol Vs PFC Oleksandria - - - 1-3
FT
11:00 Marek Dupnitsa Vs Levski Sofia - - - 0-2
FT
11:00 Tusker Vs Gor Mahia 2.000 3.000 3.600 1 1-1
FT
11:00 Iran Women Vs Bangladesh Women 1.571 4.200 4.333 5-0
FT
11:30 Brisbane Knights Vs The Gap 1.571 4.000 4.333 1-3
FT
11:30 Slacks Creek Vs Logan Metro - - - 3-1
FT
12:00 FC Noah Vs FC Van - - - -:-
12:00 ZESCO United Vs Chambishi FC 1.363 3.900 8.000 1 2-0
FT
12:00 Phnom Penh Crown Vs Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1.363 4.750 5.750 1 3-1
FT
12:00 FC Minsk Reserves Vs FC Slutsk Reserves - - - 2-0
FT
12:00 Dushanbe-83 Vs Eshata 4.200 3.800 1.700 TBD
12:00 Dushanbe-83 Vs FK Khujand - - - 2 1-2
FT
12:00 FC Van Vs FC Noah 2.875 3.300 2.150 1-2
FT
12:00 Erchim B Vs Shonkhoruud 1.142 7.500 11.000 3-2
FT
12:00 Kelen SC Vs Veszprem FC 3.400 3.400 1.909 1-3
FT
12:15 Slavoj Vysehrad U19 Vs Bohemians 1905 U19 4.750 5.000 1.400 3-1
FT
12:30 FK Qarabag II Vs FK Sumqayit II - - - 2-1
FT
12:30 Qaradag Lokbatan Vs FK Kapaz - - - 1 1-1
FT
12:30 Zaqatala Vs PFK Turan Tovuz - - - 1 3-0
FT
12:30 Butrinti Sarande Vs Laci - - - 1 1-1
FT
12:35 Shaanxi Athletic Vs Kunshan FC 1.727 3.500 4.000 0-2
FT
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns Vs Xinjiang Tianshan 1.181 6.500 9.000 1 3-0
FT
13:00 FK Legion Dynamo Vs FC Ufa 7.000 4.500 1.333 1-1
FT
13:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau Vs FC Astana 4.333 3.500 1.666 0-0
FT
13:00 FK Taraz Vs Shakhter Karagandy 2.600 3.100 2.450 0-0
FT
13:00 LNZ Lebedyn Vs Ingulets Petrovo 4.200 3.500 1.666 1 2-1
FT
13:00 FC Arges Pitesti Vs FC Botosani 2.625 3.200 2.400 4-2
FT
13:00 Ascoli U19 Vs Frosinone U19 - - - TBD
13:00 Besa Kavaje Vs Pogradeci - - - 1-0
FT
13:00 Kitchee Vs Eastern SC 2.100 3.750 2.700 1-1
FT
13:00 Diosgyori VTK II Vs Bekescsabai Elore SE II 2.625 3.500 2.250 2-3
FT
13:30 Palestine Women Vs Malaysia Women 3.100 3.600 1.950 0-2
FT
13:30 Gornik Zabrze Vs Radomiak Radom 2.250 3.300 2.750 2-0
FT
13:30 Mighty Tigers Vs Be Forward Wanderers - - - 0-1
FT
13:30 Silver Strikers Vs Ntopwa United FC 1.333 4.500 7.000 1 3-0
FT
13:30 Big Bullets Vs Mafco 1.571 3.250 6.000 TBD
14:00 Kuban Holding Vs Rotor Volgograd II - - - -:-
14:00 Golden Arrows Vs Amazulu 2.375 2.800 3.200 2-2
FT
14:00 Znamya Noginsk Vs Krylia Sovetov 8.000 4.800 1.285 0-10
FT
14:00 FK Leningradets Vs Krasnodar 7.500 5.000 1.285 0-2
FT
14:00 FC Kairat Moscow Vs FC Akhmat Grozny 7.000 4.500 1.333 0-3
FT
14:00 Free State Stars Vs TS Sporting - - - TBD
14:00 Polokwane City Vs Richards Bay FC - - - TBD
14:00 Pretoria Callies Vs JDR Stars - - - TBD
14:00 Venda Football Academy Vs Jomo Cosmos - - - 1 0-0
FT
14:00 KF Veleshta Vs KF Shkupi Skopje 7.000 6.000 1.250 0-1
FT
14:00 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo Vs Shkendija Tetovo 10.000 5.500 1.200 0-2
FT
14:00 Achyronas Liopetriou Vs Ethnikos Achnas - - - -:-
14:00 Aris Limassol Vs Enosis Paralimni - - - -:-
14:00 Apollon Limassol Vs Olympiada Lympion - - - 1 -:-
14:00 Sportist Svoge Vs Septemvri Sofia 3.600 3.750 1.750 0-1
FT
14:00 Bansko Vs Pirin Blagoevgrad - - - 1 1-2
FT
14:00 Prison Leopards FC Vs Power Dynamos 2.100 3.100 3.200 2-1
FT
14:00 Konkola Blades Vs Nkwazi - - - 0-1
FT
14:00 Kafue Celtic Vs Indeni FC 2.500 2.750 2.875 1-2
FT
14:00 AC Milan U19 Vs Como U19 1.250 4.750 10.000 6-0
FT
14:00 Bologna U19 Vs Pisa U19 1.400 4.200 6.500 2-3
FT
14:00 Brescia U19 Vs Pordenone U19 1.571 4.200 4.200 1 6-0
FT
14:00 Cosenza U19 Vs Crotone U19 - - - 1 TBD
14:00 Genoa U19 Vs Alessandria U19 - - - 1 0-2
FT
14:00 Hellas Verona U19 Vs Venezia U19 1.400 5.250 4.750 2-1
FT
14:00 Lecce U19 Vs Salernitana U19 - - - 1 2-1
FT
14:00 Napoli U19 Vs Benevento U19 2.100 3.600 2.800 1 2-0
FT
14:00 Parma U19 Vs Cremonese U19 2.000 3.500 3.000 3-2
FT
14:00 Cagliari U19 Vs Monza U19 1.727 4.000 3.500 4-0
FT
14:00 Pescara U19 Vs Spezia U19 1.363 5.250 5.250 3-2
FT
14:00 Torino U19 Vs Virtus Entella U19 1.300 4.750 7.500 3-0
FT
14:00 Kuban Holding Vs Rotor Volgograd II 1.727 3.300 4.333 4-0
FT
14:00 Club Oriental Vs Salus 2.300 3.400 2.600 1 1-1
FT
14:00 Villa Espanola U19 Vs Albion FC U19 2.000 3.750 2.875 1 0-0
FT
14:00 AC Bra Vs FC Vado 1.363 4.333 6.500 1 0-1
FT
14:00 ASD Cartigliano Vs Campodarsego 2.300 3.000 2.875 4-0
FT
14:00 Virtus Flaminia Vs Rieti Srl 2.200 2.900 3.200 5-1
FT
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle Vs ASD Lornano Badesse 1.850 3.400 3.600 TBD
14:00 Sangiovannese Vs Prato 2.375 3.200 2.600 0-2
FT
14:00 AC Mestre Vs Montebelluna 1.666 3.250 4.750 1 or Ov1.5 2-3
FT
14:00 Rimini Vs SCD Progresso Calcio 1.909 3.250 3.500 1 1-1
FT
14:00 Septemvri 98 Tervel Vs Septemvri Simitli - - - 1 0-1
FT
14:00 USD Castellanzese Vs Legnano 2.100 3.300 3.000 3-2
FT
14:00 U.S Bitonto Vs Brindisi 1.800 3.500 3.600 1 1-0
FT
14:00 Aprilia Vs AS Ostia Mare 2.250 2.800 3.200 2-0
FT
14:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Vs Sona 1.727 3.000 5.000 2-1
FT
14:00 SC Caronnese Vs Sangiuliano City Nova 2.300 3.200 2.700 2-0
FT
14:00 ASD Seravezza Calcio Vs ASD Pro Livorno 2.250 3.250 2.750 2-2
FT
14:00 USD Casatese Vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1.909 3.200 3.600 2-3
FT
14:00 ASD Brusaporto Vs Caravaggio 2.100 3.750 2.700 1-1
FT
14:00 ASD Caldiero Terme Vs GSD Ambrosiana 1.850 3.000 4.200 1 3-0
FT
14:00 Citta di Messina Vs ASD San Luca 1.571 3.750 4.750 1 1-1
FT
14:00 Forest Rangers Vs Buildcon FC 2.100 3.000 3.300 1-2
FT
14:00 Kansanshi Dynamos Vs Kabwe Warriors - - - 1-0
FT
14:00 Green Eagles Vs Lusaka Dynamos 2.100 3.000 3.300 1 0-0
FT
14:00 Green Buffaloes Vs Zanaco FC - - - 2-0
FT
14:30 OK Castkovce Vs Puchov 3.500 4.000 1.727 1 1-1
FT
14:30 Spartak Medzev Vs FK Humenne 6.500 5.500 1.285 1-3
FT
14:30 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Vs Dukla Banska Bystrica 2.300 3.600 2.500 2-1
FT
14:30 KFC Komarno Vs Dunajska Streda 5.500 4.200 1.444 0-0
FT
14:30 Tj Jednota Banova Vs MSK Zilina 13.000 8.000 1.125 1 0-0
FT
14:30 FK Radnicki 1923 Vs FK Novi Pazar 2.050 3.600 2.900 2-1
FT
14:30 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Vs Falubaz Zielona Gora 1.800 3.300 3.900 2-3
FT
14:30 Bjelovar Vs NK Rudes 5.500 4.500 1.400 1-5
FT
14:30 NK Sesvete Vs NK Varazdin 2.600 3.250 2.375 2-3
FT
14:30 Bijelo Brdo Vs HNK Cibalia 2.100 3.400 2.875 1 1-0
FT
14:30 Dolny Kubin Vs FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - - - -:-
14:30 TJ Nafta Gbely Vs FK Senica 17.000 10.000 1.071 0-3
FT
14:30 OFK Trebatice Vs FC Vion Zlate Moravce 15.000 9.500 1.083 1 0-9
FT
14:30 SK Novohrad Lucenec Vs FC Kosice 5.750 4.750 1.363 2-5
FT
14:30 FC Lokomotiva Kosice Vs Odeva Lipany 5.000 5.000 1.400 1-2
FT
14:30 Trinec Vs FK Teplice 3.750 3.750 1.727 0-1
FT
14:30 FK Prepere Vs FK Jablonec 13.000 7.500 1.125 0-1
FT
14:30 SK Sokol Zapy Vs Hradec Kralove 6.500 4.500 1.363 0-4
FT
14:30 FK Zbuzany 1953 Vs Slovacko 15.000 8.500 1.100 1-2
FT
14:30 MFK Karvina Vs MFK Chrudim 1.363 4.500 6.500 1-0
FT
14:30 SK Prostejov Vs Bohemians 1905 3.600 3.600 1.800 0-4
FT
14:30 MFK Vyskov Vs FC Fastav Zlín - - - -:-
14:30 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Vs Chindia Targoviste 3.400 3.100 2.000 0-1
FT
14:30 CS Concordia Chiajna Vs Gaz Metan Medias 2.625 3.000 2.500 1 0-1
FT
14:30 FC Buzau Vs FC Academica Clinceni 2.900 3.000 2.300 1 or Ov1.5 2-1
FT
14:30 CSM Slatina Vs Dunarea Calarasi 2.400 3.200 2.625 1-2
FT
14:30 CA Oradea Vs AFC Hermannstadt 3.800 3.200 1.850 0-1
FT
14:30 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia Vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara 2.000 3.000 3.600 0-1
FT
14:30 Keshla FK II Vs Sabah FK II - - - 1-0
FT
14:30 Belisce Vs NK Vinogradar 1.166 6.500 10.000 4-0
FT
14:30 MSK Spartak Medzilaborce Vs MFK Vranov nad Toplou 5.000 4.500 1.444 0-0
FT
14:30 NK Zagreb Vs NK Oriolik Oriovac 2.625 3.600 2.200 0-1
FT
14:30 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 Vs Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 2.450 3.300 2.500 1-3
FT
14:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 Vs Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 3.200 3.300 2.000 2-0
FT
14:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 Vs FC Nesher U19 1.727 3.400 4.200 1 2-1
FT
14:45 FK Loko Vltavin Vs Banik Ostrava 13.000 7.000 1.142 2-5
FT
14:45 Al Duhail Vs Al Gharafa 1.400 4.500 5.500 1 3-1
FT
14:45 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 Vs Hapoel Hadera U19 2.250 3.300 2.750 2-1
FT
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla Vs NK Posusje 1.444 3.750 6.500 1-1
FT
15:00 Leotar Vs FK Rudar Prijedor - - - 2-1
FT
15:00 Riopardense RS Vs Sao Jose PA 13.000 9.000 1.111 2 0-3
FT
15:00 Mohacsi TE Vs ESMTK 2.800 4.200 1.909 2 0-0
FT
15:00 Loznica Vs FK Timok Zajecar - - - -:-
15:00 Rad Belgrade Vs FK Zlatibor - - - -:-
15:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Vs Buducnost Dobanovci - - - -:-
15:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo Vs FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - - - -:-
15:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad Vs IMT Novi Belgrade - - - -:-
15:00 FK Indija Vs FK Graficar Beograd - - - 1 -:-
15:00 FK Zarkovo Vs FK Macva Sabac - - - -:-
15:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Vs Istanbul Basaksehir 2.625 3.400 2.550 1-0
FT
15:00 Monterrey U20 Vs Toluca U20 2.000 3.600 2.900 1-0
FT
15:00 Santos FC Women Vs Ferroviaria SP Women 1.666 3.750 4.000 2-1
FT
15:00 Ararat Armenia Vs FC Urartu 1.650 3.600 4.500 1 3-0
FT
15:00 Sleza Wroclaw Vs Chojniczanka Chojnice 4.000 4.000 1.615 1 3-2
FT
15:00 MMKS Concordia Elblag Vs Unia Skierniewice 3.600 3.600 1.800 0-2
FT
15:00 Tobol Kostanay Vs FK Kyzylzhar 1.444 3.600 7.000 1 1-0
FT
15:00 Kairat Almaty Vs Kaisar Kyzylorda 1.166 6.500 10.000 1 3-0
FT
15:00 Orijent Vs Dinamo Zagreb 17.000 8.500 1.083 1-4
FT
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Vs NK Solin 1.909 3.400 3.400 1 1-1
FT
15:00 Volyn Lutsk Vs FC Mariupol 5.500 3.800 1.500 1 0-0
120 mins
15:00 Vpk Agro Shevchenkivka Vs Dnipro-1 13.000 7.000 1.142 2 1-2
FT
15:00 NK Krsko Vs ND Gorica 4.200 4.500 1.533 1 0-1
FT
15:00 Laberia FC Vs Vllaznia Shkoder - - - TBD
15:00 SK Lisen Vs Sparta Prague 9.000 5.500 1.222 1 0-3
FT
15:00 KS Lushnja Vs Tomori Berat 2.500 3.400 2.400 0-3
FT
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore Vs Apolonia Fier - - - 1 TBD
15:00 KF Beslidhja Lezhe Vs KS Burreli - - - TBD
15:00 FK Vora Vs KS Korabi Peshkopi - - - 2 TBD
15:00 KS Turbina Cerrik Vs FK Egnatia - - - TBD
15:00 Terbuni Puke Vs Partizani Tirana - - - TBD
15:00 Shkumbini Peqin Vs KF Tirana - - - 2 TBD
15:00 KF Oriku Vs Bylis Ballsh - - - TBD
15:00 KF Maliqi Vs FK Kukesi - - - 0-0
FT
15:00 KF Erzeni Vs Dinamo Tirana - - - TBD
15:00 KS Veleciku Koplik Vs Skenderbeu - - - TBD
15:00 KS Elbasani Vs Kastrioti Krujë - - - 1 0-2
FT
15:00 CSM Alexandria Vs CS U Craiova II 1.615 4.000 4.000 1-0
FT
15:00 Luzi 2008 Vs Teuta Durres - - - TBD
15:00 Jadran Dekani Vs NK Bilje 2.400 4.000 2.250 0-0
FT
15:00 BKV Elore SC Vs Fuzesgyarmati SK 1.500 4.000 5.000 3-1
FT
15:00 Cegledi VSE Vs Ferencvarosi TC II 3.300 3.500 1.909 2-1
FT
15:00 ETO Akademia Vs Erdi VSE 2.200 3.400 2.750 1-0
FT
15:00 Balatonfuredi FC Vs Kaposvari Rakoczi 1.909 3.400 3.400 1-0
FT
15:00 MTK Budapest II Vs Paksi SE II 2.500 3.400 2.375 1-0
FT
15:00 Rakosmenti KSK Vs Dunakanyar Vac 2.300 3.400 2.600 2 or Ov1.5 1-1
FT
15:00 FC Tatabanya Vs BVSC Zuglo 2.800 3.500 2.100 0-2
FT
15:00 DEAC Vs Kisvarda II 2.100 3.600 2.750 4-2
FT
15:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II Vs Bicskei TC 2.100 3.400 2.900 1 1-2
FT
15:00 Andrashida SC Vs Komarom VSE 3.000 3.500 2.000 0-4
FT
15:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo Vs FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad 2.400 3.200 2.625 3-0
FT
15:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad Vs IMT Novi Belgrade 5.500 4.200 1.444 0-3
FT
15:00 FK Indija Vs FK Graficar Beograd 1.666 3.300 4.800 1 5-3
FT
15:00 FK Zarkovo Vs FK Macva Sabac 2.300 3.200 2.750 1-3
FT
15:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Vs Buducnost Dobanovci 1.800 3.300 3.900 3-0
FT
15:00 Loznica Vs FK Timok Zajecar 1.727 3.300 4.333 2-0
FT
15:00 Rad Belgrade Vs FK Zlatibor 2.000 3.000 3.600 2-1
FT
15:00 FC Dabas Vs Monori SE 1.833 3.400 3.600 0-0
FT
15:00 FC Ashdod U19 Vs Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 2.000 3.400 3.100 1 1-1
FT
15:00 Olaria RJ U20 Vs Tigres do Brasil U20 1.666 3.800 4.000 2-2
FT
15:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Vs Crotone U19 1.909 4.000 2.900 3-2
FT
15:15 Slovan Velvary Vs Slavia Prague 26.000 13.000 1.040 2-4
FT
15:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova U19 Vs FK Senica U19 1.727 4.000 3.600 3-0
FT
15:30 Juventus U23 Vs Triestina 2.500 2.900 2.700 2-1
FT
15:30 NK Rudar Labin Vs RNK Split 2.250 3.750 2.500 1 2-0
FT
15:30 FA 2000 Vs Hvidovre IF - - - -:-
15:30 B 1913 Vs Sonderjyske 29.000 14.000 1.050 3-4
FT
15:30 Vanløse Vs Vejle 9.000 5.500 1.250 3-4
FT
15:30 Kjellerup IF Vs Midtjylland 41.000 21.000 1.015 0-5
FT
15:30 VSK Arhus Vs FC Nordsjaelland 16.000 8.000 1.125 1-2
FT
15:30 Aalborg Freja Vs IF Lyseng 4.500 4.500 1.500 Ov2.0 TBD
15:30 Sammaurese Vs Ravenna 2.875 3.100 2.250 0-1
FT
15:30 FC An der Fahner Hohe Vs FC International Leipzig 2.375 3.600 2.400 1 0-4
FT
15:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 Vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 1.500 4.000 5.000 1 1-1
FT
16:00 TB Tvoroyri Vs Eb/Streymur - - - -:-
16:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik Vs CSKA Sofia - - - 1 TBD
16:00 Sassuolo U19 Vs Perugia U19 1.250 4.750 10.000 2 2-0
77 mins
16:00 Nasaf Vs ATK Mohun Bagan 1.500 4.000 5.000 6-0
76 mins
16:00 Rigas FS Vs FK Liepaja 1.500 4.000 5.000 1 1-1
69 mins
16:00 Santiago Morning Vs Cobreloa 2.200 2.800 3.300 2-1
73 mins
16:00 NK Radomlje Vs NK Bravo 3.250 3.250 2.100 0-2
75 mins
16:00 Grorud Vs Lillestrom 7.000 4.500 1.333 2 2-1
78 mins
16:00 KFUM Vs Kristiansund BK 3.600 3.600 1.800 3-1
76 mins
16:00 Maritzburg Utd Vs Marumo Gallants 2.200 2.900 3.400 0-0
75 mins
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol Vs Dinamo Moscow 11.000 6.000 1.200 0-5
77 mins
16:00 Dynamo Bryansk Vs Arsenal Tula 6.000 4.200 1.400 1 1-5
75 mins
16:00 FK Saransk Vs FK Khimki 5.500 4.500 1.400 1 1-1
78 mins
16:00 Nasaf Vs ATK Mohun Bagan - - - -:-
16:00 Farul Constanta Vs ACS Sepsi 2.250 3.100 2.900 1 0-1
74 mins
16:00 Canadian SC Vs Colon FC 3.000 3.600 2.000 1-0
79 mins
16:00 CSD Comunicaciones II Vs Zacapa Tellioz 1.571 3.600 5.000 1 0-1
73 mins
16:00 NK Dugo Selo Vs NK Zagorec Krapina 2.300 3.400 2.600 Ov2.0 2-1
76 mins
16:00 NK Udarnik Kurilovec Vs NK Bistra 3.400 3.750 1.800 2-1
79 mins
16:00 Gaj Mace Vs NK Mladost Petrinja 1.615 3.750 4.333 1 3-0
81 mins
16:00 NK Maksimir Vs Lucko 1.727 3.750 3.750 1 1-2
78 mins
16:00 NK Ponikve Vs NK Lukavec 2.750 3.400 2.200 1-0
79 mins
16:00 NK Tresnjevka Vs NK Naftas Hask 2.100 3.600 2.800 1-1
79 mins
16:00 Papai Perutz Vs FC Nagykanizsa 2.450 3.400 2.450 1-0
78 mins
16:00 Hapoel Raanana U19 Vs Maccabi Netanya U19 2.200 3.300 2.800 1 0-0
80 mins
16:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 Vs Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1.615 3.600 4.500 1 2-0
78 mins
16:12 AS Rejiche Vs CS Hammam Lif 2.300 3.400 2.600 2-0
65 mins
16:15 Sporting Gijon B Vs Praviano 1.450 3.750 7.000 1 1-2
59 mins
16:15 CD Colunga Vs Llanes 2.900 3.500 2.050 0-2
59 mins
16:15 Lealtad Vs SD Navarro CF 1.444 4.200 5.250 1-0
63 mins
16:15 OFI Crete Vs Asteras Tripolis 2.600 3.100 2.875 0-0
61 mins
16:15 Olympiakos Vs Apollon Smyrnis 1.166 8.000 13.000 1 2-0
63 mins
16:15 Panetolikos Vs PAOK Salonika 8.000 3.750 1.500 0-1
57 mins
16:15 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Vs Al Akhdoud 1.363 4.200 6.000 3-0
62 mins
16:15 TSG Backnang Vs SGV Freiberg 4.200 4.750 1.500 0-2
62 mins
16:15 TPK Vs Peimari United 3.000 3.600 2.000 2 0-0
70 mins
16:30 FC Ilves Vs IFK Mariehamn 1.950 3.200 3.400 1 1-0
45 mins
16:30 KTP Vs FC Lahti 4.500 3.400 1.666 2 1-2
45 mins
16:30 FC Inter Vs AC Oulu 1.444 4.000 6.000 3-0
46 mins
16:30 FC Haka Vs SJK 3.400 3.100 2.050 2 2-0
47 mins
16:30 Tuilla Vs Real Oviedo B - - - 1 -:-
16:30 Aglianese Vs Scandicci 1.300 4.750 7.500 1 0-0
47 mins
16:30 El San Martin Vs Real Titanico Laviana - - - 1 -:-
16:30 FC Honka Vs KuPS Kuopio 3.500 3.300 1.909 0-0
49 mins
16:30 HJK Helsinki Vs HIFK 1.400 4.200 7.000 1 0-1
45 mins
16:30 Spartak Subotica Vs FK Proleter Novi Sad 2.050 3.200 3.200 0-1
45 mins
16:30 FK Napredak Vs FK Cukaricki 2.600 3.200 2.400 0-1
45 mins
16:30 Wigry Suwalki Vs Legia Warsaw 9.500 6.500 1.200 1-1
45 mins
16:30 TPV Vs Kaapo 7.500 5.000 1.285 2 1-1
49 mins
16:45 UP Langreo B Vs Lenense 2.500 3.400 2.400 0-0
45 mins
16:46 EPS Vs Tampereen Ilves 2 2.750 4.000 2.000 2 1-1
45 mins
16:50 Bisha FC Vs Ohod Madinah 2.500 3.200 2.500 0-0
44 mins
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina Vs Zrinjski Mostar 4.500 3.500 1.650 2 1-0
35 mins
17:00 Siroki Brijeg Vs FK Tuzla City 2.600 3.200 2.450 2-0
35 mins
17:00 Independiente Sabaneta Vs Ferrovalvulas FC 3.250 3.750 1.850 1-0
27 mins
17:00 Leotar Vs FK Rudar Prijedor 1.500 3.800 5.500 2-1
FT
17:00 Diambars FC Vs AS Pikine 1.533 3.300 6.000 0-0
26 mins
17:00 FC Esteli Vs Las Sabanas FC 3.400 3.400 1.909 TBD
17:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Vs HNK Sibenik 9.000 6.000 1.200 0-1
38 mins
17:00 Apollon Limassol Vs Olympiada Lympion 1.025 17.000 26.000 1 1-1
35 mins
17:00 Omonia 29is Maiou Vs AE Paphos 10.000 6.500 1.166 0-0
35 mins
17:00 Luparense FC Vs US Levico Terme 1.533 3.750 5.000 0-0
34 mins
17:00 FC Flora Tallinn Vs JK Trans Narva 1.166 6.500 11.000 1 2-1
35 mins
17:00 MFK Ruzomberok Vs Slovan Bratislava 5.000 3.500 1.615 0-0
35 mins
17:00 Lausanne Sports Vs Young Boys 5.500 4.500 1.450 2 0-2
34 mins
17:00 Kriens Vs Yverdon Sport FC 2.400 3.400 2.600 0-1
34 mins
17:00 Ternana Vs Parma 2.800 3.200 2.400 0-0
33 mins
17:00 Sport Boys Vs Cusco FC 2.100 3.250 3.000 1 0-0
32 mins
17:00 Valerenga Vs Odd BK 1.666 3.750 4.000 1 0-1
34 mins
17:00 Stromsgodset Vs Stabaek 1.727 3.750 3.750 1 1-1
35 mins
17:00 IK Start Vs Mjondalen 2.500 3.200 2.500 1 1-0
35 mins
17:00 Bryne Vs Molde 6.000 5.000 1.333 1-2
34 mins
17:00 Oygarden FK Vs Sarpsborg 5.500 4.500 1.400 0-2
34 mins
17:00 Harstad Vs SK Brann - - - -:-
17:00 Alta Vs Bodo/Glimt - - - 2 -:-
17:00 Kongsvinger Vs Flekkerøy 1.200 6.000 9.000 1 -:-
17:00 Nardo Vs Arendal 4.000 3.500 1.727 2-1
35 mins
17:00 Moss Vs Sandnes Ulf 4.500 4.500 1.500 1-3
34 mins
17:00 Ham-Kam Vs Raufoss 1.727 3.750 3.750 1-1
34 mins
17:00 Sogndal Vs Asane 1.400 4.500 5.500 1 0-1
33 mins
17:00 Ranheim Vs Aalesund 2.400 3.600 2.400 1-0
34 mins
17:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Vs HNK Sibenik - - - -:-
17:00 Alki Oroklinis Vs AEK Larnaca 13.000 9.000 1.100 0-2
34 mins
17:00 Apoel Nicosia Vs Nea Salamis Famagusta 1.500 3.800 5.500 1-0
35 mins
17:00 Obolon Brovar Kiev Vs FC Veres Rivne 3.400 3.400 1.909 0-0
33 mins
17:00 Fremad Amager Vs Randers FC 4.500 4.000 1.600 1-2
31 mins
17:00 JJK/2 Vs PAVE 1.200 6.500 8.000 Ov2.0 2-0
35 mins
17:00 Nykobing Vs FC Copenhagen 13.000 6.500 1.181 2-0
34 mins
17:00 Parque del Plata Vs La Luz 6.500 5.500 1.285 -:-
17:00 FC Balti Vs FC Dinamo Auto 1.909 3.400 3.400 -:-
17:00 FC Milsami Vs Zimbru Chisinau 1.250 6.000 7.000 1 0-0
29 mins